1 |
|
Team TG FF
|
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
17 |
6 |
11 |
12 |
G
17:00 | 28/04/24
| R 5
Team TG FF
9
Frösö IF
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 20/04/24
| R 4
Bergnasets AIK
0
Team TG FF
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 13/04/24
| R 3
Team TG FF
2
IFK Östersund
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 06/04/24
| R 2
Gottne IF
2
Team TG FF
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/03/24
| R 1
Team TG FF
1
IFK Luleaa
3
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Skelleftea FF
|
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
17 |
8 |
9 |
12 |
G
14:00 | 27/04/24
| R 5
Umea FC Akademi
2
Skelleftea FF
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 20/04/24
| R 4
Skelleftea FF
3
Algarna Harnosand IF
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 13/04/24
| R 3
Taftea IK
1
Skelleftea FF
3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 06/04/24
| R 2
Bergnasets AIK
3
Skelleftea FF
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 28/03/24
| R 1
Skelleftea FF
6
IFK Östersund
1
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Ytterhogdals IK
|
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
10 |
B
19:30 | 28/04/24
| R 5
Lucksta IF
0
Ytterhogdals IK
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 20/04/24
| R 4
Ytterhogdals IK
4
Gottne IF
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 13/04/24
| R 3
IFK Luleaa
2
Ytterhogdals IK
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 06/04/24
| R 2
Ytterhogdals IK
2
Umea FC Akademi
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 30/03/24
| R 1
Algarna Harnosand IF
0
Ytterhogdals IK
4
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Bodens BK
|
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
2 |
6 |
10 |
G
20:00 | 26/04/24
| R 5
Bodens BK
1
Kiruna FF
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 20/04/24
| R 4
Frösö IF
0
Bodens BK
3
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 12/04/24
| R 3
Bodens BK
2
Bergnasets AIK
0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 07/04/24
| R 2
Lucksta IF
2
Bodens BK
2
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Kiruna FF
|
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
9 |
M
20:00 | 26/04/24
| R 5
Bodens BK
1
Kiruna FF
0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 20/04/24
| R 4
Kiruna FF
2
Umea FC Akademi
0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 13/04/24
| R 3
Algarna Harnosand IF
1
Kiruna FF
3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 07/04/24
| R 2
Frösö IF
1
Kiruna FF
2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 28/03/24
| R 1
Kiruna FF
0
Bergnasets AIK
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Bergnasets AIK
|
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
8 |
-1 |
9 |
G
14:00 | 27/04/24
| R 5
IFK Luleaa
2
Bergnasets AIK
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 20/04/24
| R 4
Bergnasets AIK
0
Team TG FF
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 12/04/24
| R 3
Bodens BK
2
Bergnasets AIK
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 06/04/24
| R 2
Bergnasets AIK
3
Skelleftea FF
2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 28/03/24
| R 1
Kiruna FF
0
Bergnasets AIK
1
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
IFK Luleaa
|
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
10 |
8 |
2 |
8 |
M
14:00 | 27/04/24
| R 5
IFK Luleaa
2
Bergnasets AIK
3
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 21/04/24
| R 4
IFK Östersund
2
IFK Luleaa
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 13/04/24
| R 3
IFK Luleaa
2
Ytterhogdals IK
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 06/04/24
| R 2
IFK Luleaa
1
Taftea IK
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/03/24
| R 1
Team TG FF
1
IFK Luleaa
3
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Taftea IK
|
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
9 |
-1 |
7 |
G
15:00 | 27/04/24
| R 5
Taftea IK
3
Algarna Harnosand IF
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 20/04/24
| R 4
Lucksta IF
3
Taftea IK
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 13/04/24
| R 3
Taftea IK
1
Skelleftea FF
3
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 06/04/24
| R 2
IFK Luleaa
1
Taftea IK
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 01/04/24
| R 1
Taftea IK
2
Frösö IF
1
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Umea FC Akademi
|
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
8 |
7 |
1 |
6 |
M
14:00 | 27/04/24
| R 5
Umea FC Akademi
2
Skelleftea FF
3
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 20/04/24
| R 4
Kiruna FF
2
Umea FC Akademi
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 13/04/24
| R 3
Umea FC Akademi
1
Frösö IF
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 06/04/24
| R 2
Ytterhogdals IK
2
Umea FC Akademi
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 01/04/24
| R 1
Umea FC Akademi
4
Lucksta IF
0
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Gottne IF
|
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
9 |
-2 |
6 |
G
17:30 | 27/04/24
| R 5
Gottne IF
1
IFK Östersund
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 20/04/24
| R 4
Ytterhogdals IK
4
Gottne IF
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 13/04/24
| R 3
Gottne IF
3
Lucksta IF
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 06/04/24
| R 2
Gottne IF
2
Team TG FF
3
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Lucksta IF
|
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
10 |
-3 |
5 |
B
19:30 | 28/04/24
| R 5
Lucksta IF
0
Ytterhogdals IK
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 20/04/24
| R 4
Lucksta IF
3
Taftea IK
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 13/04/24
| R 3
Gottne IF
3
Lucksta IF
2
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 07/04/24
| R 2
Lucksta IF
2
Bodens BK
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 01/04/24
| R 1
Umea FC Akademi
4
Lucksta IF
0
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
IFK Östersund
|
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
12 |
-4 |
4 |
M
17:30 | 27/04/24
| R 5
Gottne IF
1
IFK Östersund
0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 21/04/24
| R 4
IFK Östersund
2
IFK Luleaa
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 13/04/24
| R 3
Team TG FF
2
IFK Östersund
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 07/04/24
| R 2
IFK Östersund
4
Algarna Harnosand IF
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 28/03/24
| R 1
Skelleftea FF
6
IFK Östersund
1
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Algarna Harnosand IF
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
17 |
-13 |
0 |
M
15:00 | 27/04/24
| R 5
Taftea IK
3
Algarna Harnosand IF
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 20/04/24
| R 4
Skelleftea FF
3
Algarna Harnosand IF
1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 13/04/24
| R 3
Algarna Harnosand IF
1
Kiruna FF
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 07/04/24
| R 2
IFK Östersund
4
Algarna Harnosand IF
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 30/03/24
| R 1
Algarna Harnosand IF
0
Ytterhogdals IK
4
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
Frösö IF
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
17 |
-15 |
0 |
M
17:00 | 28/04/24
| R 5
Team TG FF
9
Frösö IF
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 20/04/24
| R 4
Frösö IF
0
Bodens BK
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 13/04/24
| R 3
Umea FC Akademi
1
Frösö IF
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 07/04/24
| R 2
Frösö IF
1
Kiruna FF
2
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 01/04/24
| R 1
Taftea IK
2
Frösö IF
1
Maç Detayı
|