1 |
|
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
|
27 |
19 |
5 |
3 |
64 |
21 |
43 |
62 |
G
18:00 | 14/05/22
| R 27
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
1
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 07/05/22
| R 26
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
2
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 30/04/22
| R 25
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
3
FK Belasica Strumica
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 23/04/22
| R 24
FK Kamenica Sasa
1
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 16/04/22
| R 23
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
2
GFK Osogovo Kocani
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 09/04/22
| R 22
Lokomotiva Gradsko
1
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
2
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
FK Belasica Strumica
|
27 |
18 |
5 |
4 |
56 |
14 |
42 |
59 |
G
18:00 | 14/05/22
| R 27
FK Kozuf Gevgelija
1
FK Belasica Strumica
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 07/05/22
| R 26
FK Belasica Strumica
1
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 30/04/22
| R 25
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
3
FK Belasica Strumica
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 23/04/22
| R 24
FK Belasica Strumica
3
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 16/04/22
| R 23
FK Belasica Strumica
2
FK Kamenica Sasa
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 09/04/22
| R 22
GFK Osogovo Kocani
0
FK Belasica Strumica
5
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
|
27 |
17 |
4 |
6 |
41 |
22 |
19 |
55 |
M
18:00 | 14/05/22
| R 27
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
1
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 07/05/22
| R 26
FK Belasica Strumica
1
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 30/04/22
| R 25
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
0
FK Kamenica Sasa
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 23/04/22
| R 24
GFK Osogovo Kocani
0
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 16/04/22
| R 23
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
8
Lokomotiva Gradsko
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 09/04/22
| R 22
FK Bratstvo 07 Zhitoshe
0
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
3
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
FK Kamenica Sasa
|
27 |
13 |
6 |
8 |
32 |
18 |
14 |
45 |
M
18:00 | 14/05/22
| R 27
FK Detonit Junior
2
FK Kamenica Sasa
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 07/05/22
| R 26
FK Kamenica Sasa
0
FK Kozuf Gevgelija
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 30/04/22
| R 25
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
0
FK Kamenica Sasa
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 23/04/22
| R 24
FK Kamenica Sasa
1
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 16/04/22
| R 23
FK Belasica Strumica
2
FK Kamenica Sasa
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 09/04/22
| R 22
FK Kamenica Sasa
2
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
2
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
FK Kozuf Gevgelija
|
27 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
31 |
24 |
7 |
37 |
M
18:00 | 14/05/22
| R 27
FK Kozuf Gevgelija
1
FK Belasica Strumica
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 07/05/22
| R 26
FK Kamenica Sasa
0
FK Kozuf Gevgelija
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 30/04/22
| R 25
FK Kozuf Gevgelija
1
GFK Osogovo Kocani
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 23/04/22
| R 24
Lokomotiva Gradsko
0
FK Kozuf Gevgelija
7
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 16/04/22
| R 23
FK Kozuf Gevgelija
0
FK Bratstvo 07 Zhitoshe
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 09/04/22
| R 22
FK Detonit Junior
2
FK Kozuf Gevgelija
2
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
FK Detonit Junior
|
27 |
9 |
7 |
11 |
33 |
37 |
-4 |
34 |
G
18:00 | 14/05/22
| R 27
FK Detonit Junior
2
FK Kamenica Sasa
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 07/05/22
| R 26
GFK Osogovo Kocani
1
FK Detonit Junior
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 30/04/22
| R 25
FK Detonit Junior
4
Lokomotiva Gradsko
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 23/04/22
| R 24
FK Bratstvo 07 Zhitoshe
1
FK Detonit Junior
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 16/04/22
| R 23
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
0
FK Detonit Junior
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 09/04/22
| R 22
FK Detonit Junior
2
FK Kozuf Gevgelija
2
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
|
27 |
10 |
3 |
14 |
35 |
31 |
4 |
33 |
G
18:00 | 14/05/22
| R 27
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
3
Lokomotiva Gradsko
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 07/05/22
| R 26
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
2
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 30/04/22
| R 25
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
3
FK Bratstvo 07 Zhitoshe
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 23/04/22
| R 24
FK Belasica Strumica
3
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 16/04/22
| R 23
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
0
FK Detonit Junior
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 09/04/22
| R 22
FK Kamenica Sasa
2
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
2
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
GFK Osogovo Kocani
|
27 |
8 |
7 |
12 |
34 |
45 |
-11 |
31 |
G
18:00 | 14/05/22
| R 27
FK Bratstvo 07 Zhitoshe
2
GFK Osogovo Kocani
4
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 07/05/22
| R 26
GFK Osogovo Kocani
1
FK Detonit Junior
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 30/04/22
| R 25
FK Kozuf Gevgelija
1
GFK Osogovo Kocani
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 23/04/22
| R 24
GFK Osogovo Kocani
0
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 16/04/22
| R 23
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
2
GFK Osogovo Kocani
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 09/04/22
| R 22
GFK Osogovo Kocani
0
FK Belasica Strumica
5
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
FK Bratstvo 07 Zhitoshe
|
27 |
4 |
3 |
20 |
19 |
59 |
-40 |
15 |
M
18:00 | 14/05/22
| R 27
FK Bratstvo 07 Zhitoshe
2
GFK Osogovo Kocani
4
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 07/05/22
| R 26
Lokomotiva Gradsko
2
FK Bratstvo 07 Zhitoshe
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 30/04/22
| R 25
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
3
FK Bratstvo 07 Zhitoshe
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 23/04/22
| R 24
FK Bratstvo 07 Zhitoshe
1
FK Detonit Junior
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 16/04/22
| R 23
FK Kozuf Gevgelija
0
FK Bratstvo 07 Zhitoshe
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 09/04/22
| R 22
FK Bratstvo 07 Zhitoshe
0
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
3
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Lokomotiva Gradsko
|
27 |
1 |
4 |
22 |
12 |
86 |
-74 |
7 |
M
18:00 | 14/05/22
| R 27
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
3
Lokomotiva Gradsko
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 07/05/22
| R 26
Lokomotiva Gradsko
2
FK Bratstvo 07 Zhitoshe
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 30/04/22
| R 25
FK Detonit Junior
4
Lokomotiva Gradsko
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 23/04/22
| R 24
Lokomotiva Gradsko
0
FK Kozuf Gevgelija
7
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 16/04/22
| R 23
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
8
Lokomotiva Gradsko
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 09/04/22
| R 22
Lokomotiva Gradsko
1
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
2
Maç Detayı
|