1 |
|
S. Stalowa Wola
|
34 |
23 |
5 |
6 |
72 |
27 |
45 |
74 |
G
18:00 | 17/06/23
| R 34
Lublinianka Lublin
0
S. Stalowa Wola
5
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/06/23
| R 32
S. Stalowa Wola
5
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 28/05/23
| R 31
Sokol Sieniawa
0
S. Stalowa Wola
4
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 24/05/23
| R 30
S. Stalowa Wola
1
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 20/05/23
| R 29
KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
2
S. Stalowa Wola
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 13/05/23
| R 28
S. Stalowa Wola
3
LKS Lagow
0
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Avia Swidnik
|
34 |
19 |
11 |
4 |
58 |
26 |
32 |
68 |
G
18:00 | 17/06/23
| R 34
Wisla Sandomierz
0
Avia Swidnik
4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 03/06/23
| R 32
KS Wisloka Debica
1
Avia Swidnik
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 27/05/23
| R 31
Avia Swidnik
2
Wieczysta Krakow
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/05/23
| R 30
Chelmianka Chelm
0
Avia Swidnik
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 20/05/23
| R 29
Avia Swidnik
4
Unia Tarnow
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 13/05/23
| R 28
KS Wiazownica
0
Avia Swidnik
0
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Wieczysta Krakow
|
34 |
20 |
7 |
7 |
75 |
35 |
40 |
67 |
G
18:00 | 17/06/23
| R 34
Wieczysta Krakow
3
LKS Lagow
0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 03/06/23
| R 32
Wieczysta Krakow
3
Czarni Polaniec
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 27/05/23
| R 31
Avia Swidnik
2
Wieczysta Krakow
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/05/23
| R 30
Wieczysta Krakow
1
Korona II Kielce
1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 20/05/23
| R 29
Wieczysta Krakow
1
KS Wisloka Debica
3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 13/05/23
| R 28
Wisla Sandomierz
2
Wieczysta Krakow
2
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
|
34 |
17 |
7 |
10 |
61 |
36 |
25 |
58 |
M
18:00 | 17/06/23
| R 34
Chelmianka Chelm
1
KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 04/06/23
| R 32
KS Wiazownica
3
KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 27/05/23
| R 31
KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
4
Cracovia Krakow II
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/05/23
| R 30
Lublinianka Lublin
0
KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 20/05/23
| R 29
KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
2
S. Stalowa Wola
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 13/05/23
| R 28
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
0
KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
4
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
|
34 |
14 |
13 |
7 |
63 |
42 |
21 |
55 |
B
18:00 | 17/06/23
| R 34
Unia Tarnow
2
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 03/06/23
| R 32
Cracovia Krakow II
0
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 27/05/23
| R 31
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
5
Lublinianka Lublin
2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 24/05/23
| R 30
S. Stalowa Wola
1
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:57 | 20/05/23
| R 29
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
5
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 13/05/23
| R 28
Sokol Sieniawa
1
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Cracovia Krakow II
|
34 |
16 |
6 |
12 |
69 |
48 |
21 |
54 |
G
18:00 | 17/06/23
| R 34
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
1
Cracovia Krakow II
5
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 03/06/23
| R 32
Cracovia Krakow II
0
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 27/05/23
| R 31
KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
4
Cracovia Krakow II
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/05/23
| R 30
Cracovia Krakow II
3
LKS Lagow
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 20/05/23
| R 29
Podhale Nowy Targ
5
Cracovia Krakow II
0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 13/05/23
| R 28
Cracovia Krakow II
1
Czarni Polaniec
0
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
KS Wisloka Debica
|
34 |
15 |
7 |
12 |
54 |
46 |
8 |
52 |
M
18:00 | 17/06/23
| R 34
KS Wisloka Debica
2
Podhale Nowy Targ
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 03/06/23
| R 32
KS Wisloka Debica
1
Avia Swidnik
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 28/05/23
| R 31
Korona II Kielce
2
KS Wisloka Debica
4
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/05/23
| R 30
Wisla Sandomierz
1
KS Wisloka Debica
4
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 20/05/23
| R 29
Wieczysta Krakow
1
KS Wisloka Debica
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 13/05/23
| R 28
Chelmianka Chelm
0
KS Wisloka Debica
1
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Sokol Sieniawa
|
34 |
14 |
6 |
14 |
57 |
65 |
-8 |
48 |
B
18:00 | 17/06/23
| R 34
KS Wiazownica
1
Sokol Sieniawa
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 03/06/23
| R 32
Lublinianka Lublin
2
Sokol Sieniawa
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 28/05/23
| R 31
Sokol Sieniawa
0
S. Stalowa Wola
4
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/05/23
| R 30
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
1
Sokol Sieniawa
2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 20/05/23
| R 29
Sokol Sieniawa
4
Wisla Sandomierz
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 13/05/23
| R 28
Sokol Sieniawa
1
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
1
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Czarni Polaniec
|
34 |
15 |
2 |
17 |
47 |
58 |
-11 |
47 |
G
18:00 | 17/06/23
| R 34
Korona II Kielce
3
Czarni Polaniec
4
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 03/06/23
| R 32
Wieczysta Krakow
3
Czarni Polaniec
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 31/05/23
| R 29
Czarni Polaniec
1
KS Wiazownica
4
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 27/05/23
| R 31
Czarni Polaniec
2
Chelmianka Chelm
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 24/05/23
| R 30
Unia Tarnow
2
Czarni Polaniec
2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 13/05/23
| R 28
Cracovia Krakow II
1
Czarni Polaniec
0
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Podhale Nowy Targ
|
34 |
13 |
6 |
15 |
59 |
47 |
12 |
45 |
G
18:00 | 17/06/23
| R 34
KS Wisloka Debica
2
Podhale Nowy Targ
3
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 03/06/23
| R 32
Chelmianka Chelm
2
Podhale Nowy Targ
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 27/05/23
| R 31
Podhale Nowy Targ
0
Unia Tarnow
2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 24/05/23
| R 30
KS Wiazownica
0
Podhale Nowy Targ
5
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 20/05/23
| R 29
Podhale Nowy Targ
5
Cracovia Krakow II
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 07/05/23
| R 27
Podhale Nowy Targ
0
S. Stalowa Wola
1
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
|
34 |
13 |
4 |
17 |
44 |
63 |
-19 |
43 |
M
18:00 | 17/06/23
| R 34
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
1
Cracovia Krakow II
5
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/06/23
| R 32
S. Stalowa Wola
5
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 27/05/23
| R 31
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
0
Wisla Sandomierz
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/05/23
| R 30
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
1
Sokol Sieniawa
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:57 | 20/05/23
| R 29
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
5
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 13/05/23
| R 28
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
0
KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
4
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Chelmianka Chelm
|
34 |
10 |
10 |
14 |
45 |
47 |
-2 |
40 |
G
18:00 | 17/06/23
| R 34
Chelmianka Chelm
1
KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 03/06/23
| R 32
Chelmianka Chelm
2
Podhale Nowy Targ
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 27/05/23
| R 31
Czarni Polaniec
2
Chelmianka Chelm
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/05/23
| R 30
Chelmianka Chelm
0
Avia Swidnik
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 20/05/23
| R 29
Korona II Kielce
3
Chelmianka Chelm
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 13/05/23
| R 28
Chelmianka Chelm
0
KS Wisloka Debica
1
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Unia Tarnow
|
34 |
10 |
10 |
14 |
43 |
66 |
-23 |
40 |
B
18:00 | 17/06/23
| R 34
Unia Tarnow
2
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 03/06/23
| R 32
Unia Tarnow
3
LKS Lagow
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 27/05/23
| R 31
Podhale Nowy Targ
0
Unia Tarnow
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 24/05/23
| R 30
Unia Tarnow
2
Czarni Polaniec
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 20/05/23
| R 29
Avia Swidnik
4
Unia Tarnow
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 13/05/23
| R 28
Unia Tarnow
1
Korona II Kielce
1
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
KS Wiazownica
|
34 |
11 |
7 |
16 |
49 |
59 |
-10 |
40 |
B
18:00 | 17/06/23
| R 34
KS Wiazownica
1
Sokol Sieniawa
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 04/06/23
| R 32
KS Wiazownica
3
KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 31/05/23
| R 29
Czarni Polaniec
1
KS Wiazownica
4
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 27/05/23
| R 31
LKS Lagow
0
KS Wiazownica
3
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 24/05/23
| R 30
KS Wiazownica
0
Podhale Nowy Targ
5
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 13/05/23
| R 28
KS Wiazownica
0
Avia Swidnik
0
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
Korona II Kielce
|
34 |
10 |
9 |
15 |
63 |
58 |
5 |
39 |
M
18:00 | 17/06/23
| R 34
Korona II Kielce
3
Czarni Polaniec
4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/06/23
| R 32
Wisla Sandomierz
5
Korona II Kielce
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 28/05/23
| R 31
Korona II Kielce
2
KS Wisloka Debica
4
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/05/23
| R 30
Wieczysta Krakow
1
Korona II Kielce
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 20/05/23
| R 29
Korona II Kielce
3
Chelmianka Chelm
3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 13/05/23
| R 28
Unia Tarnow
1
Korona II Kielce
1
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
Wisla Sandomierz
|
34 |
7 |
6 |
21 |
40 |
91 |
-51 |
27 |
M
18:00 | 17/06/23
| R 34
Wisla Sandomierz
0
Avia Swidnik
4
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/06/23
| R 32
Wisla Sandomierz
5
Korona II Kielce
3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 27/05/23
| R 31
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
0
Wisla Sandomierz
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/05/23
| R 30
Wisla Sandomierz
1
KS Wisloka Debica
4
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 20/05/23
| R 29
Sokol Sieniawa
4
Wisla Sandomierz
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 13/05/23
| R 28
Wisla Sandomierz
2
Wieczysta Krakow
2
Maç Detayı
|
17 |
|
Lublinianka Lublin
|
34 |
7 |
2 |
25 |
43 |
92 |
-49 |
23 |
M
18:00 | 17/06/23
| R 34
Lublinianka Lublin
0
S. Stalowa Wola
5
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 03/06/23
| R 32
Lublinianka Lublin
2
Sokol Sieniawa
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 27/05/23
| R 31
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
5
Lublinianka Lublin
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/05/23
| R 30
Lublinianka Lublin
0
KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 20/05/23
| R 29
LKS Lagow
0
Lublinianka Lublin
3
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 06/05/23
| R 27
Czarni Polaniec
3
Lublinianka Lublin
1
Maç Detayı
|
18 |
|
LKS Lagow
|
34 |
11 |
4 |
19 |
27 |
63 |
-36 |
37 |
M
18:00 | 17/06/23
| R 34
Wieczysta Krakow
3
LKS Lagow
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 03/06/23
| R 32
Unia Tarnow
3
LKS Lagow
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 27/05/23
| R 31
LKS Lagow
0
KS Wiazownica
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/05/23
| R 30
Cracovia Krakow II
3
LKS Lagow
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 20/05/23
| R 29
LKS Lagow
0
Lublinianka Lublin
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 13/05/23
| R 28
S. Stalowa Wola
3
LKS Lagow
0
Maç Detayı
|