1 |
|
Nippon TV Beleza
|
18 |
14 |
2 |
2 |
48 |
8 |
40 |
44 |
G
07:00 | 23/10/16
| R 18
Urawa Red Diamonds
0
Nippon TV Beleza
2
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 15/10/16
| R 17
Nippon TV Beleza
0
AC Nagano Parceiro
2
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 08/10/16
| R 16
Mynavi Vegalta Sendai
0
Nippon TV Beleza
1
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 02/10/16
| R 15
Nippon TV Beleza
6
Albirex Niigata
0
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 24/09/16
| R 14
Nippon TV Beleza
6
Speranza Takatsuki
0
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 19/09/16
| R 13
Iga FC Kunoichi
0
Nippon TV Beleza
1
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
INAC Kobe Leonessa
|
18 |
12 |
1 |
5 |
40 |
19 |
21 |
37 |
G
07:00 | 23/10/16
| R 18
Speranza Takatsuki
0
INAC Kobe Leonessa
4
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 16/10/16
| R 17
INAC Kobe Leonessa
2
Okayama Yunogo Belle
0
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 08/10/16
| R 16
INAC Kobe Leonessa
5
AC Nagano Parceiro
0
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 01/10/16
| R 15
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
1
INAC Kobe Leonessa
3
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 24/09/16
| R 14
INAC Kobe Leonessa
3
Urawa Red Diamonds
2
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 18/09/16
| R 13
INAC Kobe Leonessa
2
Mynavi Vegalta Sendai
0
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
AC Nagano Parceiro
|
18 |
12 |
1 |
5 |
38 |
34 |
4 |
37 |
G
07:00 | 23/10/16
| R 18
AC Nagano Parceiro
2
Mynavi Vegalta Sendai
1
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 15/10/16
| R 17
Nippon TV Beleza
0
AC Nagano Parceiro
2
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 08/10/16
| R 16
INAC Kobe Leonessa
5
AC Nagano Parceiro
0
Maç Detayı
G
09:00 | 02/10/16
| R 15
AC Nagano Parceiro
1
Iga FC Kunoichi
0
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 24/09/16
| R 14
Okayama Yunogo Belle
4
AC Nagano Parceiro
5
Maç Detayı
G
09:30 | 18/09/16
| R 13
Albirex Niigata
1
AC Nagano Parceiro
2
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Mynavi Vegalta Sendai
|
18 |
10 |
1 |
7 |
29 |
20 |
9 |
31 |
M
07:00 | 23/10/16
| R 18
AC Nagano Parceiro
2
Mynavi Vegalta Sendai
1
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 16/10/16
| R 17
Mynavi Vegalta Sendai
5
Speranza Takatsuki
0
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 08/10/16
| R 16
Mynavi Vegalta Sendai
0
Nippon TV Beleza
1
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 02/10/16
| R 15
Urawa Red Diamonds
1
Mynavi Vegalta Sendai
2
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 24/09/16
| R 14
Mynavi Vegalta Sendai
3
Iga FC Kunoichi
2
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 18/09/16
| R 13
INAC Kobe Leonessa
2
Mynavi Vegalta Sendai
0
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Albirex Niigata
|
18 |
9 |
3 |
6 |
23 |
21 |
2 |
30 |
G
07:00 | 23/10/16
| R 18
Okayama Yunogo Belle
1
Albirex Niigata
2
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 16/10/16
| R 17
Albirex Niigata
2
Iga FC Kunoichi
0
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 10/10/16
| R 16
Albirex Niigata
5
Speranza Takatsuki
1
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 02/10/16
| R 15
Nippon TV Beleza
6
Albirex Niigata
0
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 25/09/16
| R 14
Albirex Niigata
1
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
0
Maç Detayı
M
09:30 | 18/09/16
| R 13
Albirex Niigata
1
AC Nagano Parceiro
2
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Iga FC Kunoichi
|
18 |
6 |
3 |
9 |
14 |
18 |
-4 |
21 |
G
07:00 | 23/10/16
| R 18
Iga FC Kunoichi
2
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
0
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 16/10/16
| R 17
Albirex Niigata
2
Iga FC Kunoichi
0
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 09/10/16
| R 16
Iga FC Kunoichi
0
Urawa Red Diamonds
2
Maç Detayı
M
09:00 | 02/10/16
| R 15
AC Nagano Parceiro
1
Iga FC Kunoichi
0
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 24/09/16
| R 14
Mynavi Vegalta Sendai
3
Iga FC Kunoichi
2
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 19/09/16
| R 13
Iga FC Kunoichi
0
Nippon TV Beleza
1
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
|
18 |
5 |
5 |
8 |
19 |
24 |
-5 |
20 |
M
07:00 | 23/10/16
| R 18
Iga FC Kunoichi
2
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
0
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 15/10/16
| R 17
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
0
Urawa Red Diamonds
1
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 09/10/16
| R 16
Okayama Yunogo Belle
0
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
3
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 01/10/16
| R 15
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
1
INAC Kobe Leonessa
3
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 25/09/16
| R 14
Albirex Niigata
1
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
0
Maç Detayı
B
11:00 | 17/09/16
| R 13
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
1
Speranza Takatsuki
1
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Urawa Red Diamonds
|
18 |
6 |
1 |
11 |
18 |
24 |
-6 |
19 |
M
07:00 | 23/10/16
| R 18
Urawa Red Diamonds
0
Nippon TV Beleza
2
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 15/10/16
| R 17
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
0
Urawa Red Diamonds
1
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 09/10/16
| R 16
Iga FC Kunoichi
0
Urawa Red Diamonds
2
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 02/10/16
| R 15
Urawa Red Diamonds
1
Mynavi Vegalta Sendai
2
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 24/09/16
| R 14
INAC Kobe Leonessa
3
Urawa Red Diamonds
2
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 18/09/16
| R 13
Urawa Red Diamonds
3
Okayama Yunogo Belle
0
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Speranza Takatsuki
|
18 |
3 |
2 |
13 |
13 |
46 |
-33 |
11 |
M
07:00 | 23/10/16
| R 18
Speranza Takatsuki
0
INAC Kobe Leonessa
4
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 16/10/16
| R 17
Mynavi Vegalta Sendai
5
Speranza Takatsuki
0
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 10/10/16
| R 16
Albirex Niigata
5
Speranza Takatsuki
1
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 01/10/16
| R 15
Speranza Takatsuki
2
Okayama Yunogo Belle
0
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Okayama Yunogo Belle
|
18 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
13 |
41 |
-28 |
10 |
M
07:00 | 23/10/16
| R 18
Okayama Yunogo Belle
1
Albirex Niigata
2
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 16/10/16
| R 17
INAC Kobe Leonessa
2
Okayama Yunogo Belle
0
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 09/10/16
| R 16
Okayama Yunogo Belle
0
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
3
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 01/10/16
| R 15
Speranza Takatsuki
2
Okayama Yunogo Belle
0
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 24/09/16
| R 14
Okayama Yunogo Belle
4
AC Nagano Parceiro
5
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 18/09/16
| R 13
Urawa Red Diamonds
3
Okayama Yunogo Belle
0
Maç Detayı
|