1 |
|
Iga FC Kunoichi
|
22 |
17 |
2 |
3 |
53 |
17 |
36 |
53 |
G
07:00 | 17/10/21
| R 22
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
1
Iga FC Kunoichi
2
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 10/10/21
| R 21
Iga FC Kunoichi
4
Nittaidai FC
1
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 02/10/21
| R 20
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies
2
Iga FC Kunoichi
0
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 25/09/21
| R 19
Iga FC Kunoichi
2
Orca Kamogawa FC
0
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 19/09/21
| R 18
Ehime FC Ladies
1
Iga FC Kunoichi
6
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 05/09/21
| R 17
Iga FC Kunoichi
1
Nippatsu Yokohama FC Seagulls
1
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Sfida Setagaya FC
|
22 |
12 |
5 |
5 |
45 |
24 |
21 |
41 |
B
07:00 | 17/10/21
| R 22
Yamato Sylphid
1
Sfida Setagaya FC
1
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 10/10/21
| R 21
Sfida Setagaya FC
2
AS Harima Albion
0
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 02/10/21
| R 20
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
1
Sfida Setagaya FC
4
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 26/09/21
| R 19
Sfida Setagaya FC
2
Ange Violet Hiroshima
0
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 20/09/21
| R 18
Nittaidai FC
0
Sfida Setagaya FC
5
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 04/09/21
| R 17
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
1
Sfida Setagaya FC
2
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies
|
21 |
10 |
8 |
3 |
41 |
22 |
19 |
38 |
B
07:00 | 17/10/21
| R 22
AS Harima Albion
1
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies
1
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 09/10/21
| R 21
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies
2
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
0
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 02/10/21
| R 20
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies
2
Iga FC Kunoichi
0
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 26/09/21
| R 19
Yamato Sylphid
0
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies
1
Maç Detayı
B
09:00 | 19/09/21
| R 18
Orca Kamogawa FC
2
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies
2
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 04/09/21
| R 17
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies
5
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
1
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Nittaidai FC
|
22 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
24 |
27 |
-3 |
36 |
B
07:00 | 17/10/21
| R 22
Nittaidai FC
0
Orca Kamogawa FC
0
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 10/10/21
| R 21
Iga FC Kunoichi
4
Nittaidai FC
1
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 03/10/21
| R 20
Ehime FC Ladies
1
Nittaidai FC
0
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 26/09/21
| R 19
Nippatsu Yokohama FC Seagulls
0
Nittaidai FC
2
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 20/09/21
| R 18
Nittaidai FC
0
Sfida Setagaya FC
5
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 04/09/21
| R 17
Nittaidai FC
1
AS Harima Albion
0
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Nippatsu Yokohama FC Seagulls
|
22 |
8 |
7 |
7 |
31 |
25 |
6 |
31 |
G
07:00 | 17/10/21
| R 22
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
0
Nippatsu Yokohama FC Seagulls
1
Maç Detayı
B
07:00 | 10/10/21
| R 21
Nippatsu Yokohama FC Seagulls
1
Yamato Sylphid
1
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 03/10/21
| R 20
Ange Violet Hiroshima
1
Nippatsu Yokohama FC Seagulls
0
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 26/09/21
| R 19
Nippatsu Yokohama FC Seagulls
0
Nittaidai FC
2
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 18/09/21
| R 18
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
2
Nippatsu Yokohama FC Seagulls
1
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 05/09/21
| R 17
Iga FC Kunoichi
1
Nippatsu Yokohama FC Seagulls
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Ehime FC Ladies
|
21 |
8 |
5 |
8 |
23 |
36 |
-13 |
29 |
G
07:00 | 17/10/21
| R 22
Ange Violet Hiroshima
0
Ehime FC Ladies
1
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 09/10/21
| R 21
Ehime FC Ladies
1
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
3
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 03/10/21
| R 20
Ehime FC Ladies
1
Nittaidai FC
0
Maç Detayı
B
07:00 | 25/09/21
| R 19
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
1
Ehime FC Ladies
1
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 19/09/21
| R 18
Ehime FC Ladies
1
Iga FC Kunoichi
6
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 05/09/21
| R 17
Orca Kamogawa FC
2
Ehime FC Ladies
2
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
|
22 |
7 |
5 |
10 |
27 |
33 |
-6 |
26 |
M
07:00 | 17/10/21
| R 22
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
0
Nippatsu Yokohama FC Seagulls
1
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 09/10/21
| R 21
Ehime FC Ladies
1
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
3
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 02/10/21
| R 20
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
1
Sfida Setagaya FC
4
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 26/09/21
| R 19
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
3
AS Harima Albion
2
Maç Detayı
B
07:00 | 18/09/21
| R 18
Yamato Sylphid
1
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
1
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 04/09/21
| R 17
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies
5
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
1
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
AS Harima Albion
|
21 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
25 |
27 |
-2 |
25 |
B
07:00 | 17/10/21
| R 22
AS Harima Albion
1
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies
1
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 10/10/21
| R 21
Sfida Setagaya FC
2
AS Harima Albion
0
Maç Detayı
G
05:00 | 02/10/21
| R 20
AS Harima Albion
3
Yamato Sylphid
2
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 26/09/21
| R 19
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
3
AS Harima Albion
2
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 19/09/21
| R 18
AS Harima Albion
3
Ange Violet Hiroshima
2
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 04/09/21
| R 17
Nittaidai FC
1
AS Harima Albion
0
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Orca Kamogawa FC
|
22 |
5 |
7 |
10 |
17 |
26 |
-9 |
22 |
B
07:00 | 17/10/21
| R 22
Nittaidai FC
0
Orca Kamogawa FC
0
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 10/10/21
| R 21
Orca Kamogawa FC
0
Ange Violet Hiroshima
1
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 03/10/21
| R 20
Orca Kamogawa FC
1
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
2
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 25/09/21
| R 19
Iga FC Kunoichi
2
Orca Kamogawa FC
0
Maç Detayı
B
09:00 | 19/09/21
| R 18
Orca Kamogawa FC
2
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies
2
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 05/09/21
| R 17
Orca Kamogawa FC
2
Ehime FC Ladies
2
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
|
21 |
5 |
6 |
10 |
24 |
34 |
-10 |
21 |
M
07:00 | 17/10/21
| R 22
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
1
Iga FC Kunoichi
2
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 09/10/21
| R 21
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies
2
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
0
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 03/10/21
| R 20
Orca Kamogawa FC
1
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
2
Maç Detayı
B
07:00 | 25/09/21
| R 19
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
1
Ehime FC Ladies
1
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 18/09/21
| R 18
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
2
Nippatsu Yokohama FC Seagulls
1
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 04/09/21
| R 17
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
1
Sfida Setagaya FC
2
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Ange Violet Hiroshima
|
22 |
5 |
5 |
12 |
22 |
43 |
-21 |
20 |
M
07:00 | 17/10/21
| R 22
Ange Violet Hiroshima
0
Ehime FC Ladies
1
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 10/10/21
| R 21
Orca Kamogawa FC
0
Ange Violet Hiroshima
1
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 03/10/21
| R 20
Ange Violet Hiroshima
1
Nippatsu Yokohama FC Seagulls
0
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 26/09/21
| R 19
Sfida Setagaya FC
2
Ange Violet Hiroshima
0
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 19/09/21
| R 18
AS Harima Albion
3
Ange Violet Hiroshima
2
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 04/09/21
| R 17
Ange Violet Hiroshima
3
Yamato Sylphid
3
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Yamato Sylphid
|
22 |
2 |
8 |
12 |
23 |
41 |
-18 |
14 |
B
07:00 | 17/10/21
| R 22
Yamato Sylphid
1
Sfida Setagaya FC
1
Maç Detayı
B
07:00 | 10/10/21
| R 21
Nippatsu Yokohama FC Seagulls
1
Yamato Sylphid
1
Maç Detayı
M
05:00 | 02/10/21
| R 20
AS Harima Albion
3
Yamato Sylphid
2
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 26/09/21
| R 19
Yamato Sylphid
0
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies
1
Maç Detayı
B
07:00 | 18/09/21
| R 18
Yamato Sylphid
1
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
1
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 04/09/21
| R 17
Ange Violet Hiroshima
3
Yamato Sylphid
3
Maç Detayı
|