1 |
|
SC Paderborn 07 II
|
20 |
14 |
4 |
2 |
58 |
18 |
40 |
46 |
G
16:00 | 29/05/22
| R 8
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
0
SC Paderborn 07 II
3
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 25/05/22
| R 3
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
4
SC Paderborn 07 II
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/05/22
| R 7
SC Paderborn 07 II
8
ASC 09 Dortmund
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 15/05/22
| R 6
SC Paderborn 07 II
1
FC Gutersloh 2000
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/05/22
| R 5
Wattenscheid 09
2
SC Paderborn 07 II
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 30/04/22
| R 4
SC Paderborn 07 II
0
SV Westfalia Rhynern
0
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
|
20 |
13 |
5 |
2 |
49 |
18 |
31 |
44 |
G
16:00 | 29/05/22
| R 8
SV Schermbeck
1
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
3
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 25/05/22
| R 3
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
4
SC Paderborn 07 II
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 22/05/22
| R 7
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
2
Eintracht Rheine
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/05/22
| R 6
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
1
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
6
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/05/22
| R 5
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
4
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/05/22
| R 4
ASC 09 Dortmund
2
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
2
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Wattenscheid 09
|
20 |
13 |
3 |
4 |
37 |
22 |
15 |
42 |
G
16:00 | 29/05/22
| R 8
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
1
Wattenscheid 09
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/05/22
| R 7
Wattenscheid 09
2
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 15/05/22
| R 6
ASC 09 Dortmund
2
Wattenscheid 09
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/05/22
| R 5
Wattenscheid 09
2
SC Paderborn 07 II
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/05/22
| R 4
Wattenscheid 09
0
FC Gutersloh 2000
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/04/22
| R 3
SV Westfalia Rhynern
1
Wattenscheid 09
0
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
SV Westfalia Rhynern
|
20 |
13 |
1 |
6 |
51 |
22 |
29 |
40 |
M
16:00 | 29/05/22
| R 8
Eintracht Rheine
1
SV Westfalia Rhynern
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/05/22
| R 7
SV Westfalia Rhynern
5
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 15/05/22
| R 6
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
1
SV Westfalia Rhynern
5
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 30/04/22
| R 4
SC Paderborn 07 II
0
SV Westfalia Rhynern
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/04/22
| R 3
SV Westfalia Rhynern
1
Wattenscheid 09
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 18/04/22
| R 2
SV Westfalia Rhynern
1
FC Gutersloh 2000
0
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
FC Gutersloh 2000
|
20 |
11 |
6 |
3 |
29 |
12 |
17 |
39 |
M
16:00 | 29/05/22
| R 8
FC Gutersloh 2000
1
ASC 09 Dortmund
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 22/05/22
| R 7
FC Gutersloh 2000
1
SV Schermbeck
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 15/05/22
| R 6
SC Paderborn 07 II
1
FC Gutersloh 2000
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/05/22
| R 5
FC Gutersloh 2000
2
Eintracht Rheine
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 05/05/22
| R 1
FC Gutersloh 2000
1
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/05/22
| R 4
Wattenscheid 09
0
FC Gutersloh 2000
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
ASC 09 Dortmund
|
20 |
11 |
4 |
5 |
48 |
34 |
14 |
37 |
M
15:00 | 04/06/22
| R 9
ASC 09 Dortmund
0
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 29/05/22
| R 8
FC Gutersloh 2000
1
ASC 09 Dortmund
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 22/05/22
| R 7
SC Paderborn 07 II
8
ASC 09 Dortmund
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/05/22
| R 6
ASC 09 Dortmund
2
Wattenscheid 09
3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/05/22
| R 4
ASC 09 Dortmund
2
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 18/04/22
| R 2
ASC 09 Dortmund
4
Eintracht Rheine
4
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Eintracht Rheine
|
20 |
11 |
1 |
8 |
34 |
33 |
1 |
34 |
G
16:00 | 29/05/22
| R 8
Eintracht Rheine
1
SV Westfalia Rhynern
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 22/05/22
| R 7
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
2
Eintracht Rheine
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 15/05/22
| R 6
Eintracht Rheine
0
SV Schermbeck
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/05/22
| R 5
FC Gutersloh 2000
2
Eintracht Rheine
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 01/05/22
| R 4
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
2
Eintracht Rheine
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 24/04/22
| R 3
Eintracht Rheine
1
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
1
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
SV Schermbeck
|
20 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
36 |
26 |
10 |
32 |
M
16:00 | 29/05/22
| R 8
SV Schermbeck
1
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 22/05/22
| R 7
FC Gutersloh 2000
1
SV Schermbeck
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 15/05/22
| R 6
Eintracht Rheine
0
SV Schermbeck
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 07/05/22
| R 5
SV Schermbeck
0
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/05/22
| R 4
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
2
SV Schermbeck
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 18/04/22
| R 2
SC Paderborn 07 II
1
SV Schermbeck
0
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
|
20 |
8 |
7 |
5 |
36 |
34 |
2 |
31 |
G
15:00 | 04/06/22
| R 9
ASC 09 Dortmund
0
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 29/05/22
| R 8
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
0
SC Paderborn 07 II
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 22/05/22
| R 7
Wattenscheid 09
2
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/05/22
| R 6
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
1
SV Westfalia Rhynern
5
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/05/22
| R 5
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
4
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 05/05/22
| R 1
FC Gutersloh 2000
1
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
1
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
|
20 |
9 |
4 |
7 |
34 |
39 |
-5 |
31 |
M
16:00 | 29/05/22
| R 8
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
1
Wattenscheid 09
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 22/05/22
| R 7
SV Westfalia Rhynern
5
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/05/22
| R 6
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
1
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
6
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 07/05/22
| R 5
SV Schermbeck
0
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 01/05/22
| R 4
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
2
Eintracht Rheine
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/04/22
| R 3
FC Gutersloh 2000
5
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
3
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
|
20 |
8 |
2 |
10 |
42 |
34 |
8 |
26 |
B
16:00 | 29/05/22
| R 10
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
0
TSV Victoria Clarholz
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 22/05/22
| R 9
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
0
SPVGG Vreden 1921
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 13/05/22
| R 8
Hammer
2
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/05/22
| R 7
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
1
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
3
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 05/05/22
| R 6
TUS Ennepetal
1
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/05/22
| R 5
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
5
SC Preussen Munster II
2
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
SC Preussen Munster II
|
20 |
7 |
4 |
9 |
34 |
39 |
-5 |
25 |
G
16:00 | 29/05/22
| R 10
SC Preussen Munster II
4
Holzwickeder SC
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 22/05/22
| R 9
RSV Meinerzhagen
1
SC Preussen Munster II
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 15/05/22
| R 8
SC Preussen Munster II
4
TUS Haltern
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 08/05/22
| R 7
SPVGG Vreden 1921
2
SC Preussen Munster II
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:45 | 05/05/22
| R 6
SC Preussen Munster II
2
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/05/22
| R 5
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
5
SC Preussen Munster II
2
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
SPVGG Vreden 1921
|
20 |
7 |
4 |
9 |
23 |
41 |
-18 |
25 |
G
16:00 | 29/05/22
| R 10
SPVGG Vreden 1921
7
TUS Haltern
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 22/05/22
| R 9
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
0
SPVGG Vreden 1921
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 19/05/22
| R 1
SPVGG Vreden 1921
3
Holzwickeder SC
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 15/05/22
| R 8
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
1
SPVGG Vreden 1921
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 08/05/22
| R 7
SPVGG Vreden 1921
2
SC Preussen Munster II
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/05/22
| R 5
SPVGG Vreden 1921
5
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
0
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
|
20 |
5 |
8 |
7 |
36 |
42 |
-6 |
23 |
M
16:00 | 29/05/22
| R 10
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
1
RSV Meinerzhagen
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/05/22
| R 9
TUS Haltern
0
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/05/22
| R 8
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
1
SPVGG Vreden 1921
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/05/22
| R 7
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
1
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
3
Maç Detayı
B
20:45 | 05/05/22
| R 6
SC Preussen Munster II
2
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/04/22
| R 4
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
5
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
1
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
Hammer
|
20 |
6 |
4 |
10 |
30 |
39 |
-9 |
22 |
G
16:15 | 29/05/22
| R 10
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
1
Hammer
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 22/05/22
| R 9
Hammer
1
TSV Victoria Clarholz
3
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 13/05/22
| R 8
Hammer
2
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:15 | 08/05/22
| R 7
TUS Ennepetal
2
Hammer
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 05/05/22
| R 6
Hammer
3
Holzwickeder SC
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/05/22
| R 5
RSV Meinerzhagen
3
Hammer
0
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
TUS Ennepetal
|
20 |
6 |
4 |
10 |
33 |
44 |
-11 |
22 |
G
20:15 | 20/05/22
| R 9
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
1
TUS Ennepetal
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/05/22
| R 8
TSV Victoria Clarholz
2
TUS Ennepetal
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:15 | 08/05/22
| R 7
TUS Ennepetal
2
Hammer
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 05/05/22
| R 6
TUS Ennepetal
1
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/05/22
| R 5
Holzwickeder SC
4
TUS Ennepetal
2
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 28/04/22
| R 2
TUS Ennepetal
2
SPVGG Vreden 1921
2
Maç Detayı
|
17 |
|
TSV Victoria Clarholz
|
20 |
5 |
5 |
10 |
26 |
34 |
-8 |
20 |
B
16:00 | 29/05/22
| R 10
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
0
TSV Victoria Clarholz
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/05/22
| R 9
Hammer
1
TSV Victoria Clarholz
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 15/05/22
| R 8
TSV Victoria Clarholz
2
TUS Ennepetal
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/05/22
| R 7
Holzwickeder SC
2
TSV Victoria Clarholz
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 05/05/22
| R 6
TSV Victoria Clarholz
4
RSV Meinerzhagen
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 30/04/22
| R 5
TUS Haltern
1
TSV Victoria Clarholz
1
Maç Detayı
|
18 |
|
RSV Meinerzhagen
|
20 |
5 |
1 |
14 |
28 |
47 |
-19 |
16 |
G
16:00 | 29/05/22
| R 10
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
1
RSV Meinerzhagen
3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 22/05/22
| R 9
RSV Meinerzhagen
1
SC Preussen Munster II
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:15 | 08/05/22
| R 7
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
1
RSV Meinerzhagen
4
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 05/05/22
| R 6
TSV Victoria Clarholz
4
RSV Meinerzhagen
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/05/22
| R 5
RSV Meinerzhagen
3
Hammer
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:15 | 24/04/22
| R 4
TUS Ennepetal
2
RSV Meinerzhagen
0
Maç Detayı
|
19 |
|
TUS Haltern
|
20 |
4 |
3 |
13 |
24 |
40 |
-16 |
15 |
M
16:00 | 29/05/22
| R 10
SPVGG Vreden 1921
7
TUS Haltern
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 22/05/22
| R 9
TUS Haltern
0
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/05/22
| R 8
SC Preussen Munster II
4
TUS Haltern
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 05/05/22
| R 6
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
2
TUS Haltern
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 30/04/22
| R 5
TUS Haltern
1
TSV Victoria Clarholz
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 24/04/22
| R 4
Hammer
1
TUS Haltern
1
Maç Detayı
|
20 |
|
Holzwickeder SC
|
20 |
4 |
3 |
13 |
18 |
52 |
-34 |
15 |
M
16:00 | 29/05/22
| R 10
SC Preussen Munster II
4
Holzwickeder SC
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 19/05/22
| R 1
SPVGG Vreden 1921
3
Holzwickeder SC
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:15 | 15/05/22
| R 8
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
0
Holzwickeder SC
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/05/22
| R 7
Holzwickeder SC
2
TSV Victoria Clarholz
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 05/05/22
| R 6
Hammer
3
Holzwickeder SC
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/05/22
| R 5
Holzwickeder SC
4
TUS Ennepetal
2
Maç Detayı
|
21 |
|
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
|
20 |
1 |
3 |
16 |
21 |
57 |
-36 |
6 |
M
16:15 | 29/05/22
| R 10
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
1
Hammer
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:15 | 20/05/22
| R 9
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
1
TUS Ennepetal
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:15 | 15/05/22
| R 8
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
0
Holzwickeder SC
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:15 | 08/05/22
| R 7
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
1
RSV Meinerzhagen
4
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 05/05/22
| R 6
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
2
TUS Haltern
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/05/22
| R 5
SPVGG Vreden 1921
5
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
0
Maç Detayı
|