1 |
|
Bate Borisov
|
33 |
18 |
12 |
3 |
53 |
20 |
33 |
66 |
B
13:00 | 27/11/11
| R 33
FC Dinamo Brest
1
Bate Borisov
1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 19/11/11
| R 32
Bate Borisov
1
FC Transmash Mogilev
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 06/11/11
| R 31
Neman Grodno
0
Bate Borisov
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 27/10/11
| R 30
Bate Borisov
2
FC Vitebsk
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 23/10/11
| R 29
Bate Borisov
4
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 14/10/11
| R 28
Minsk
0
Bate Borisov
2
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Shakhter Soligorsk
|
33 |
17 |
10 |
6 |
46 |
24 |
22 |
61 |
G
13:00 | 27/11/11
| R 33
Shakhter Soligorsk
4
FC Gomel
0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 19/11/11
| R 32
Belshina
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 05/11/11
| R 31
Shakhter Soligorsk
1
Naftan Novopolotsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 30/10/11
| R 30
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
1
Shakhter Soligorsk
3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 23/10/11
| R 29
Dinamo Minsk
3
Shakhter Soligorsk
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 16/10/11
| R 28
Shakhter Soligorsk
1
FC Dinamo Brest
0
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
FC Gomel
|
33 |
13 |
15 |
5 |
36 |
24 |
12 |
54 |
M
13:00 | 27/11/11
| R 33
Shakhter Soligorsk
4
FC Gomel
0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 19/11/11
| R 32
FC Gomel
2
Dinamo Minsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 05/11/11
| R 31
FC Dinamo Brest
0
FC Gomel
2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 30/10/11
| R 30
FC Gomel
1
FC Transmash Mogilev
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 23/10/11
| R 29
Neman Grodno
2
FC Gomel
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 16/10/11
| R 28
FC Gomel
2
FC Vitebsk
0
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Dinamo Minsk
|
33 |
14 |
7 |
12 |
50 |
43 |
7 |
49 |
M
13:00 | 27/11/11
| R 33
Dinamo Minsk
3
Minsk
4
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 19/11/11
| R 32
FC Gomel
2
Dinamo Minsk
1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 05/11/11
| R 31
Dinamo Minsk
0
Belshina
3
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 30/10/11
| R 30
Naftan Novopolotsk
1
Dinamo Minsk
3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 23/10/11
| R 29
Dinamo Minsk
3
Shakhter Soligorsk
2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 16/10/11
| R 28
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
1
Dinamo Minsk
1
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Belshina
|
33 |
12 |
12 |
9 |
41 |
35 |
6 |
48 |
G
13:00 | 27/11/11
| R 33
Naftan Novopolotsk
1
Belshina
2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 19/11/11
| R 32
Belshina
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 05/11/11
| R 31
Dinamo Minsk
0
Belshina
3
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 30/10/11
| R 30
Belshina
1
FC Dinamo Brest
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 23/10/11
| R 29
FC Transmash Mogilev
0
Belshina
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 16/10/11
| R 28
Belshina
2
Neman Grodno
3
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
|
33 |
9 |
14 |
10 |
37 |
41 |
-4 |
41 |
B
13:00 | 27/11/11
| R 33
Neman Grodno
0
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 19/11/11
| R 32
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
3
Naftan Novopolotsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 05/11/11
| R 31
FC Vitebsk
0
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 30/10/11
| R 30
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
1
Shakhter Soligorsk
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 23/10/11
| R 29
Bate Borisov
4
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 16/10/11
| R 28
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
1
Dinamo Minsk
1
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Naftan Novopolotsk
|
33 |
10 |
7 |
16 |
35 |
45 |
-10 |
37 |
M
13:00 | 27/11/11
| R 33
Naftan Novopolotsk
1
Belshina
2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 19/11/11
| R 32
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
3
Naftan Novopolotsk
1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 05/11/11
| R 31
Shakhter Soligorsk
1
Naftan Novopolotsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 30/10/11
| R 30
Naftan Novopolotsk
1
Dinamo Minsk
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 23/10/11
| R 29
FC Dinamo Brest
0
Naftan Novopolotsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 16/10/11
| R 28
Naftan Novopolotsk
1
FC Transmash Mogilev
0
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Neman Grodno
|
33 |
8 |
13 |
12 |
33 |
45 |
-12 |
37 |
B
13:00 | 27/11/11
| R 33
Neman Grodno
0
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 19/11/11
| R 32
FC Vitebsk
2
Neman Grodno
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 06/11/11
| R 31
Neman Grodno
0
Bate Borisov
1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 30/10/11
| R 30
Minsk
0
Neman Grodno
0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 23/10/11
| R 29
Neman Grodno
2
FC Gomel
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 16/10/11
| R 28
Belshina
2
Neman Grodno
3
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Minsk
|
33 |
8 |
11 |
14 |
33 |
40 |
-7 |
35 |
G
13:00 | 27/11/11
| R 33
Dinamo Minsk
3
Minsk
4
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 19/11/11
| R 32
Minsk
1
FC Dinamo Brest
1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 05/11/11
| R 31
FC Transmash Mogilev
1
Minsk
0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 30/10/11
| R 30
Minsk
0
Neman Grodno
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 23/10/11
| R 29
FC Vitebsk
1
Minsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 14/10/11
| R 28
Minsk
0
Bate Borisov
2
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
FC Dinamo Brest
|
33 |
8 |
11 |
14 |
38 |
46 |
-8 |
35 |
B
13:00 | 27/11/11
| R 33
FC Dinamo Brest
1
Bate Borisov
1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 19/11/11
| R 32
Minsk
1
FC Dinamo Brest
1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 05/11/11
| R 31
FC Dinamo Brest
0
FC Gomel
2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 30/10/11
| R 30
Belshina
1
FC Dinamo Brest
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 23/10/11
| R 29
FC Dinamo Brest
0
Naftan Novopolotsk
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 16/10/11
| R 28
Shakhter Soligorsk
1
FC Dinamo Brest
0
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
FC Vitebsk
|
33 |
8 |
8 |
17 |
29 |
46 |
-17 |
32 |
M
13:00 | 27/11/11
| R 33
FC Transmash Mogilev
1
FC Vitebsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 19/11/11
| R 32
FC Vitebsk
2
Neman Grodno
3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 05/11/11
| R 31
FC Vitebsk
0
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 27/10/11
| R 30
Bate Borisov
2
FC Vitebsk
2
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
FC Transmash Mogilev
|
33 |
6 |
14 |
13 |
29 |
51 |
-22 |
32 |
G
13:00 | 27/11/11
| R 33
FC Transmash Mogilev
1
FC Vitebsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 19/11/11
| R 32
Bate Borisov
1
FC Transmash Mogilev
2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 05/11/11
| R 31
FC Transmash Mogilev
1
Minsk
0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 30/10/11
| R 30
FC Gomel
1
FC Transmash Mogilev
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 23/10/11
| R 29
FC Transmash Mogilev
0
Belshina
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 16/10/11
| R 28
Naftan Novopolotsk
1
FC Transmash Mogilev
0
Maç Detayı
|