1 |
|
Pelister Bitola
|
30 |
19 |
4 |
7 |
42 |
23 |
19 |
61 |
G
18:00 | 22/05/12
| R 30
Pelister Bitola
3
Drita Bogovinje
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 19/05/12
| R 29
KF Gostivar
1
Pelister Bitola
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 15/05/12
| R 28
Pelister Bitola
2
Miravci
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 12/05/12
| R 27
Euromilk Gorno Lisice
2
Pelister Bitola
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 06/05/12
| R 26
Pelister Bitola
3
FK Ohrid Lote
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 29/04/12
| R 25
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
0
Pelister Bitola
1
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Drita Bogovinje
|
30 |
16 |
10 |
4 |
49 |
19 |
30 |
58 |
M
18:00 | 22/05/12
| R 30
Pelister Bitola
3
Drita Bogovinje
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 19/05/12
| R 29
Drita Bogovinje
0
Skopje
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 15/05/12
| R 28
GFK Osogovo Kocani
0
Drita Bogovinje
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 12/05/12
| R 27
Drita Bogovinje
4
GFK Tikvesh 1930
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 05/05/12
| R 26
FK Belasica Strumica
1
Drita Bogovinje
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 29/04/12
| R 25
Drita Bogovinje
1
FK Rufeja Miletino
1
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Euromilk Gorno Lisice
|
30 |
17 |
5 |
8 |
60 |
30 |
30 |
56 |
G
18:00 | 22/05/12
| R 30
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
1
Euromilk Gorno Lisice
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 19/05/12
| R 29
Euromilk Gorno Lisice
3
FK Lokomotiva Skopje
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 15/05/12
| R 28
KF Vellazerimi 77
1
Euromilk Gorno Lisice
7
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 12/05/12
| R 27
Euromilk Gorno Lisice
2
Pelister Bitola
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 05/05/12
| R 26
Skopje
2
Euromilk Gorno Lisice
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 29/04/12
| R 25
Euromilk Gorno Lisice
5
GFK Osogovo Kocani
1
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Skopje
|
30 |
17 |
5 |
8 |
50 |
26 |
24 |
56 |
G
18:00 | 22/05/12
| R 30
Skopje
2
FK Korabi
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 19/05/12
| R 29
Drita Bogovinje
0
Skopje
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 15/05/12
| R 28
Skopje
1
KF Gostivar
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 12/05/12
| R 27
Miravci
3
Skopje
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 05/05/12
| R 26
Skopje
2
Euromilk Gorno Lisice
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 29/04/12
| R 25
FK Ohrid Lote
1
Skopje
4
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
|
30 |
14 |
6 |
10 |
48 |
31 |
17 |
48 |
M
18:00 | 22/05/12
| R 30
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
1
Euromilk Gorno Lisice
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 19/05/12
| R 29
FK Ohrid Lote
0
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 15/05/12
| R 28
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
4
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 12/05/12
| R 27
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
0
FK Lokomotiva Skopje
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 05/05/12
| R 26
KF Vellazerimi 77
2
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 29/04/12
| R 25
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
0
Pelister Bitola
1
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
GFK Tikvesh 1930
|
30 |
13 |
6 |
11 |
45 |
41 |
4 |
45 |
G
18:00 | 22/05/12
| R 30
GFK Tikvesh 1930
4
FK Belasica Strumica
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 19/05/12
| R 29
FK Rufeja Miletino
6
GFK Tikvesh 1930
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 15/05/12
| R 28
GFK Tikvesh 1930
1
FK Korabi
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 12/05/12
| R 27
Drita Bogovinje
4
GFK Tikvesh 1930
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 05/05/12
| R 26
GFK Tikvesh 1930
1
KF Gostivar
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 29/04/12
| R 25
Miravci
0
GFK Tikvesh 1930
0
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
FK Rufeja Miletino
|
30 |
14 |
5 |
11 |
48 |
35 |
13 |
44 |
G
18:00 | 22/05/12
| R 30
GFK Osogovo Kocani
1
FK Rufeja Miletino
5
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 19/05/12
| R 29
FK Rufeja Miletino
6
GFK Tikvesh 1930
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 15/05/12
| R 28
FK Belasica Strumica
1
FK Rufeja Miletino
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 12/05/12
| R 27
FK Rufeja Miletino
2
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 05/05/12
| R 26
FK Rufeja Miletino
3
FK Korabi
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 29/04/12
| R 25
Drita Bogovinje
1
FK Rufeja Miletino
1
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
FK Lokomotiva Skopje
|
30 |
14 |
4 |
12 |
35 |
31 |
4 |
43 |
G
18:00 | 22/05/12
| R 30
FK Lokomotiva Skopje
2
Miravci
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 19/05/12
| R 29
Euromilk Gorno Lisice
3
FK Lokomotiva Skopje
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 15/05/12
| R 28
FK Lokomotiva Skopje
3
FK Ohrid Lote
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 12/05/12
| R 27
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
0
FK Lokomotiva Skopje
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 06/05/12
| R 26
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
1
FK Lokomotiva Skopje
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 29/04/12
| R 25
FK Lokomotiva Skopje
3
KF Vellazerimi 77
1
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
KF Gostivar
|
30 |
11 |
8 |
11 |
39 |
34 |
5 |
41 |
G
18:00 | 22/05/12
| R 30
KF Vellazerimi 77
2
KF Gostivar
5
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 19/05/12
| R 29
KF Gostivar
1
Pelister Bitola
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 15/05/12
| R 28
Skopje
1
KF Gostivar
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 12/05/12
| R 27
KF Gostivar
3
GFK Osogovo Kocani
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 05/05/12
| R 26
GFK Tikvesh 1930
1
KF Gostivar
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 29/04/12
| R 25
KF Gostivar
1
FK Belasica Strumica
0
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
|
30 |
12 |
5 |
13 |
36 |
38 |
-2 |
41 |
G
18:00 | 22/05/12
| R 30
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
3
FK Ohrid Lote
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 19/05/12
| R 29
FK Belasica Strumica
1
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 15/05/12
| R 28
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
4
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 12/05/12
| R 27
FK Rufeja Miletino
2
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 06/05/12
| R 26
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
1
FK Lokomotiva Skopje
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 29/04/12
| R 25
FK Korabi
4
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
0
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
FK Korabi
|
30 |
11 |
3 |
16 |
34 |
45 |
-11 |
36 |
M
18:00 | 22/05/12
| R 30
Skopje
2
FK Korabi
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 19/05/12
| R 29
FK Korabi
5
GFK Osogovo Kocani
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 15/05/12
| R 28
GFK Tikvesh 1930
1
FK Korabi
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 12/05/12
| R 27
FK Korabi
2
FK Belasica Strumica
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 05/05/12
| R 26
FK Rufeja Miletino
3
FK Korabi
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 29/04/12
| R 25
FK Korabi
4
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
0
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
KF Vellazerimi 77
|
30 |
7 |
8 |
15 |
28 |
68 |
-40 |
29 |
M
18:00 | 22/05/12
| R 30
KF Vellazerimi 77
2
KF Gostivar
5
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 19/05/12
| R 29
Miravci
6
KF Vellazerimi 77
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 15/05/12
| R 28
KF Vellazerimi 77
1
Euromilk Gorno Lisice
7
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 12/05/12
| R 27
FK Ohrid Lote
0
KF Vellazerimi 77
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 05/05/12
| R 26
KF Vellazerimi 77
2
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 29/04/12
| R 25
FK Lokomotiva Skopje
3
KF Vellazerimi 77
1
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
GFK Osogovo Kocani
|
30 |
6 |
4 |
20 |
29 |
63 |
-34 |
22 |
M
18:00 | 22/05/12
| R 30
GFK Osogovo Kocani
1
FK Rufeja Miletino
5
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 19/05/12
| R 29
FK Korabi
5
GFK Osogovo Kocani
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 15/05/12
| R 28
GFK Osogovo Kocani
0
Drita Bogovinje
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 12/05/12
| R 27
KF Gostivar
3
GFK Osogovo Kocani
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 05/05/12
| R 26
GFK Osogovo Kocani
0
Miravci
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 29/04/12
| R 25
Euromilk Gorno Lisice
5
GFK Osogovo Kocani
1
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
FK Belasica Strumica
|
30 |
4 |
6 |
20 |
27 |
56 |
-29 |
18 |
M
18:00 | 22/05/12
| R 30
GFK Tikvesh 1930
4
FK Belasica Strumica
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 19/05/12
| R 29
FK Belasica Strumica
1
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 15/05/12
| R 28
FK Belasica Strumica
1
FK Rufeja Miletino
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 12/05/12
| R 27
FK Korabi
2
FK Belasica Strumica
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 05/05/12
| R 26
FK Belasica Strumica
1
Drita Bogovinje
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 29/04/12
| R 25
KF Gostivar
1
FK Belasica Strumica
0
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
FK Ohrid Lote
|
30 |
6 |
1 |
23 |
22 |
74 |
-52 |
16 |
M
18:00 | 22/05/12
| R 30
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
3
FK Ohrid Lote
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 19/05/12
| R 29
FK Ohrid Lote
0
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 15/05/12
| R 28
FK Lokomotiva Skopje
3
FK Ohrid Lote
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 12/05/12
| R 27
FK Ohrid Lote
0
KF Vellazerimi 77
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 06/05/12
| R 26
Pelister Bitola
3
FK Ohrid Lote
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 29/04/12
| R 25
FK Ohrid Lote
1
Skopje
4
Maç Detayı
|