Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR
Tanımsız Aleksandar Tanevski Kukus Stadium, Strumica
PERFORMANS
M
16:00 | 11/03/20 | R 23
FK Akademija Pandev 0
FK Renova 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 07/03/20 | R 22
Rabotnicki 1
FK Akademija Pandev 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/03/20 | R 21
FK Akademija Pandev 0
FK Borec 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 23/02/20 | R 20
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov 1
FK Akademija Pandev 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 16/02/20 | R 19
FK Akademija Pandev 1
KF Şkendija 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 07/12/19 | R 18
Sileks Kratovo 3
FK Akademija Pandev 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 23 13 7 3 33 14 19 46
G
16:00 | 11/03/20 | R 23
FK Vardar Üsküp 1
FC Struga Trim Lum 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 08/03/20 | R 22
FK Renova 2
FK Vardar Üsküp 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 29/02/20 | R 21
FK Vardar Üsküp 0
Rabotnicki 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/02/20 | R 20
FK Borec 0
FK Vardar Üsküp 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 15/02/20 | R 19
FK Vardar Üsküp 3
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 08/12/19 | R 18
FK Vardar Üsküp 2
KF Şkendija 2
Maç Detayı
2 23 10 6 7 24 21 3 36
B
16:00 | 11/03/20 | R 23
FK Shkupi 1
Sileks Kratovo 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/03/20 | R 22
Sileks Kratovo 1
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 29/02/20 | R 21
FC Struga Trim Lum 0
Sileks Kratovo 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 23/02/20 | R 20
Sileks Kratovo 0
KF Şkendija 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 16/02/20 | R 19
FK Renova 0
Sileks Kratovo 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 07/12/19 | R 18
Sileks Kratovo 3
FK Akademija Pandev 1
Maç Detayı
3 23 10 5 8 38 20 18 35
M
16:00 | 11/03/20 | R 23
KF Şkendija 0
Rabotnicki 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/03/20 | R 22
FK Borec 4
KF Şkendija 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/03/20 | R 21
KF Şkendija 4
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 23/02/20 | R 20
Sileks Kratovo 0
KF Şkendija 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 16/02/20 | R 19
FK Akademija Pandev 1
KF Şkendija 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 08/12/19 | R 18
FK Vardar Üsküp 2
KF Şkendija 2
Maç Detayı
4 23 9 4 10 25 33 -8 31
G
16:00 | 11/03/20 | R 23
FK Akademija Pandev 0
FK Renova 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 08/03/20 | R 22
FK Renova 2
FK Vardar Üsküp 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/03/20 | R 21
FK Shkupi 2
FK Renova 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 23/02/20 | R 20
FK Renova 2
FC Struga Trim Lum 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 16/02/20 | R 19
FK Renova 0
Sileks Kratovo 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 08/12/19 | R 18
FK Renova 4
Rabotnicki 3
Maç Detayı
5 23 7 8 8 24 28 -4 29
M
16:00 | 11/03/20 | R 23
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov 0
FK Borec 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/03/20 | R 22
Sileks Kratovo 1
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/03/20 | R 21
KF Şkendija 4
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 23/02/20 | R 20
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov 1
FK Akademija Pandev 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/02/20 | R 19
FK Vardar Üsküp 3
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 08/12/19 | R 18
FK Shkupi 2
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov 3
Maç Detayı
6 23 7 8 8 28 28 0 29
B
16:00 | 11/03/20 | R 23
FK Shkupi 1
Sileks Kratovo 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/03/20 | R 22
FC Struga Trim Lum 1
FK Shkupi 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/03/20 | R 21
FK Shkupi 2
FK Renova 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 23/02/20 | R 20
Rabotnicki 2
FK Shkupi 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 16/02/20 | R 19
FK Shkupi 2
FK Borec 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 08/12/19 | R 18
FK Shkupi 2
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov 3
Maç Detayı
7 23 7 7 9 20 20 0 28
M
16:00 | 11/03/20 | R 23
FK Akademija Pandev 0
FK Renova 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 07/03/20 | R 22
Rabotnicki 1
FK Akademija Pandev 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/03/20 | R 21
FK Akademija Pandev 0
FK Borec 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 23/02/20 | R 20
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov 1
FK Akademija Pandev 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 16/02/20 | R 19
FK Akademija Pandev 1
KF Şkendija 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 07/12/19 | R 18
Sileks Kratovo 3
FK Akademija Pandev 1
Maç Detayı
8 23 8 4 11 21 29 -8 28
G
16:00 | 11/03/20 | R 23
KF Şkendija 0
Rabotnicki 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 07/03/20 | R 22
Rabotnicki 1
FK Akademija Pandev 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 29/02/20 | R 21
FK Vardar Üsküp 0
Rabotnicki 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 23/02/20 | R 20
Rabotnicki 2
FK Shkupi 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 16/02/20 | R 19
FC Struga Trim Lum 0
Rabotnicki 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 08/12/19 | R 18
FK Renova 4
Rabotnicki 3
Maç Detayı
9 23 7 6 10 20 31 -11 27
G
16:00 | 11/03/20 | R 23
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov 0
FK Borec 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/03/20 | R 22
FK Borec 4
KF Şkendija 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/03/20 | R 21
FK Akademija Pandev 0
FK Borec 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 22/02/20 | R 20
FK Borec 0
FK Vardar Üsküp 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 16/02/20 | R 19
FK Shkupi 2
FK Borec 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 08/12/19 | R 18
FC Struga Trim Lum 1
FK Borec 1
Maç Detayı
10 23 6 7 10 19 28 -9 25
M
16:00 | 11/03/20 | R 23
FK Vardar Üsküp 1
FC Struga Trim Lum 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/03/20 | R 22
FC Struga Trim Lum 1
FK Shkupi 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 29/02/20 | R 21
FC Struga Trim Lum 0
Sileks Kratovo 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 23/02/20 | R 20
FK Renova 2
FC Struga Trim Lum 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 16/02/20 | R 19
FC Struga Trim Lum 0
Rabotnicki 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 08/12/19 | R 18
FC Struga Trim Lum 1
FK Borec 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 12 8 3 1 20 6 14 27
G
16:00 | 11/03/20 | R 23
FK Vardar Üsküp 1
FC Struga Trim Lum 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 29/02/20 | R 21
FK Vardar Üsküp 0
Rabotnicki 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 15/02/20 | R 19
FK Vardar Üsküp 3
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 08/12/19 | R 18
FK Vardar Üsküp 2
KF Şkendija 2
Maç Detayı
2 11 8 2 1 19 7 12 26
G
16:00 | 08/03/20 | R 22
Sileks Kratovo 1
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 23/02/20 | R 20
Sileks Kratovo 0
KF Şkendija 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 07/12/19 | R 18
Sileks Kratovo 3
FK Akademija Pandev 1
Maç Detayı
3 11 7 2 2 27 5 22 23
M
16:00 | 11/03/20 | R 23
KF Şkendija 0
Rabotnicki 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/03/20 | R 21
KF Şkendija 4
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov 1
Maç Detayı
4 11 6 4 1 14 8 6 22
G
16:00 | 08/03/20 | R 22
FK Borec 4
KF Şkendija 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 22/02/20 | R 20
FK Borec 0
FK Vardar Üsküp 1
Maç Detayı
5 12 6 3 3 17 13 4 21
G
15:00 | 08/03/20 | R 22
FK Renova 2
FK Vardar Üsküp 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 23/02/20 | R 20
FK Renova 2
FC Struga Trim Lum 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 16/02/20 | R 19
FK Renova 0
Sileks Kratovo 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 08/12/19 | R 18
FK Renova 4
Rabotnicki 3
Maç Detayı
6 12 6 3 3 20 12 8 21
B
16:00 | 11/03/20 | R 23
FK Shkupi 1
Sileks Kratovo 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/03/20 | R 21
FK Shkupi 2
FK Renova 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 16/02/20 | R 19
FK Shkupi 2
FK Borec 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 08/12/19 | R 18
FK Shkupi 2
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov 3
Maç Detayı
7 12 5 4 3 12 11 1 19
M
16:00 | 08/03/20 | R 22
FC Struga Trim Lum 1
FK Shkupi 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 29/02/20 | R 21
FC Struga Trim Lum 0
Sileks Kratovo 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 16/02/20 | R 19
FC Struga Trim Lum 0
Rabotnicki 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 08/12/19 | R 18
FC Struga Trim Lum 1
FK Borec 1
Maç Detayı
8 11 6 1 4 13 11 2 19
G
15:00 | 07/03/20 | R 22
Rabotnicki 1
FK Akademija Pandev 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 23/02/20 | R 20
Rabotnicki 2
FK Shkupi 1
Maç Detayı
9 12 5 4 3 14 8 6 19
M
16:00 | 11/03/20 | R 23
FK Akademija Pandev 0
FK Renova 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/03/20 | R 21
FK Akademija Pandev 0
FK Borec 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 16/02/20 | R 19
FK Akademija Pandev 1
KF Şkendija 2
Maç Detayı
10 11 3 5 3 8 7 1 14
M
16:00 | 11/03/20 | R 23
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov 0
FK Borec 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 23/02/20 | R 20
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov 1
FK Akademija Pandev 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 11 5 4 2 13 8 5 19
M
15:00 | 08/03/20 | R 22
FK Renova 2
FK Vardar Üsküp 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/02/20 | R 20
FK Borec 0
FK Vardar Üsküp 1
Maç Detayı
2 12 4 3 5 16 21 -5 15
M
16:00 | 08/03/20 | R 22
Sileks Kratovo 1
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/03/20 | R 21
KF Şkendija 4
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/02/20 | R 19
FK Vardar Üsküp 3
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 08/12/19 | R 18
FK Shkupi 2
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov 3
Maç Detayı
3 12 3 3 6 11 15 -4 12
M
16:00 | 08/03/20 | R 22
FK Borec 4
KF Şkendija 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 23/02/20 | R 20
Sileks Kratovo 0
KF Şkendija 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 16/02/20 | R 19
FK Akademija Pandev 1
KF Şkendija 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 08/12/19 | R 18
FK Vardar Üsküp 2
KF Şkendija 2
Maç Detayı
4 12 2 4 6 5 14 -9 10
B
16:00 | 11/03/20 | R 23
FK Shkupi 1
Sileks Kratovo 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 29/02/20 | R 21
FC Struga Trim Lum 0
Sileks Kratovo 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 16/02/20 | R 19
FK Renova 0
Sileks Kratovo 1
Maç Detayı
5 11 3 1 7 8 20 -12 10
G
16:00 | 11/03/20 | R 23
FK Akademija Pandev 0
FK Renova 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/03/20 | R 21
FK Shkupi 2
FK Renova 3
Maç Detayı
6 11 2 3 6 6 12 -6 9
M
15:00 | 07/03/20 | R 22
Rabotnicki 1
FK Akademija Pandev 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 23/02/20 | R 20
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov 1
FK Akademija Pandev 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 07/12/19 | R 18
Sileks Kratovo 3
FK Akademija Pandev 1
Maç Detayı
7 12 2 3 7 8 18 -10 9
G
16:00 | 11/03/20 | R 23
KF Şkendija 0
Rabotnicki 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 29/02/20 | R 21
FK Vardar Üsküp 0
Rabotnicki 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 16/02/20 | R 19
FC Struga Trim Lum 0
Rabotnicki 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 08/12/19 | R 18
FK Renova 4
Rabotnicki 3
Maç Detayı
8 11 1 5 5 8 16 -8 8
G
16:00 | 08/03/20 | R 22
FC Struga Trim Lum 1
FK Shkupi 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 23/02/20 | R 20
Rabotnicki 2
FK Shkupi 1
Maç Detayı
9 11 1 3 7 7 17 -10 6
M
16:00 | 11/03/20 | R 23
FK Vardar Üsküp 1
FC Struga Trim Lum 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 23/02/20 | R 20
FK Renova 2
FC Struga Trim Lum 0
Maç Detayı
10 12 1 2 9 6 23 -17 5
G
16:00 | 11/03/20 | R 23
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov 0
FK Borec 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/03/20 | R 21
FK Akademija Pandev 0
FK Borec 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 16/02/20 | R 19
FK Shkupi 2
FK Borec 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 08/12/19 | R 18
FC Struga Trim Lum 1
FK Borec 1
Maç Detayı