Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
Türkiye Mustafa Sarigul Mustakil Atletizm Pisti Sahasi, Erzincan
PERFORMANS
G
13:00 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 2
Kızılcabölükspor 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 09/11/19 | R 12
Yomraspor 1
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 3
Çatalcaspor 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Manisaspor 1
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 0
68 Aksaray Belediyespor 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 1
Düzcespor 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 13 8 4 1 25 13 12 28
B
13:30 | 16/11/19 | R 13
Silivrispor 1
Serik Belediyespor 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Serik Belediyespor 3
Karakopru Belediye SK 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Düzcespor 0
Serik Belediyespor 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu 1
Serik Belediyespor 3
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Serik Belediyespor 2
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Tokatspor 1
Serik Belediyespor 2
Maç Detayı
2 13 7 5 1 23 10 13 26
B
13:30 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Sile Yildizspor 0
Artvin Hopaspor 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Artvin Hopaspor 1
Erzin Spor AS 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Cankaya FK 3
Artvin Hopaspor 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Artvin Hopaspor 5
Ci Group Buca 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 19/10/19 | R 9
Silivrispor 1
Artvin Hopaspor 5
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Artvin Hopaspor 0
Karakopru Belediye SK 0
Maç Detayı
3 13 7 5 1 18 8 10 26
G
13:00 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 2
Kızılcabölükspor 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 09/11/19 | R 12
Yomraspor 1
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 3
Çatalcaspor 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Manisaspor 1
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 0
68 Aksaray Belediyespor 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 1
Düzcespor 0
Maç Detayı
4 13 6 4 3 19 10 9 22
G
13:30 | 17/11/19 | R 13
68 Aksaray Belediyespor 3
Yomraspor 2
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Çatalcaspor 3
68 Aksaray Belediyespor 3
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
68 Aksaray Belediyespor 4
Manisaspor 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 26/10/19 | R 10
68 Aksaray Belediyespor 3
Düzcespor 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 0
68 Aksaray Belediyespor 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 13/10/19 | R 8
68 Aksaray Belediyespor 1
Sile Yildizspor 0
Maç Detayı
5 13 5 6 2 23 15 8 21
G
13:30 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Manisaspor 1
Çatalcaspor 7
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Çatalcaspor 3
68 Aksaray Belediyespor 3
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 3
Çatalcaspor 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Çatalcaspor 1
Sile Yildizspor 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Erzin Spor AS 0
Çatalcaspor 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Çatalcaspor 1
Cankaya FK 1
Maç Detayı
6 13 5 6 2 12 7 5 21
M
13:30 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Düzcespor 1
Karakopru Belediye SK 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Serik Belediyespor 3
Karakopru Belediye SK 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Karakopru Belediye SK 0
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 1
Karakopru Belediye SK 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Karakopru Belediye SK 1
Tokatspor 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Artvin Hopaspor 0
Karakopru Belediye SK 0
Maç Detayı
7 12 6 1 5 16 18 -2 19
7 13 6 2 5 17 19 -2 20
B
13:30 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Ci Group Buca 1
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 09/11/19 | R 12
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 3
Ci Group Buca 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Ci Group Buca 4
Tokatspor 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Artvin Hopaspor 5
Ci Group Buca 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Ci Group Buca 1
Kızılcabölükspor 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Yomraspor 0
Ci Group Buca 1
Maç Detayı
8 13 5 4 4 14 13 1 19
M
13:30 | 16/11/19 | R 13
Cankaya FK 0
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Tokatspor 0
Cankaya FK 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Cankaya FK 3
Artvin Hopaspor 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Kızılcabölükspor 1
Cankaya FK 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 19/10/19 | R 9
Cankaya FK 2
Yomraspor 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Çatalcaspor 1
Cankaya FK 1
Maç Detayı
9 13 5 4 4 8 8 0 19
G
13:30 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Düzcespor 1
Karakopru Belediye SK 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Manisaspor 0
Düzcespor 2
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Düzcespor 0
Serik Belediyespor 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 26/10/19 | R 10
68 Aksaray Belediyespor 3
Düzcespor 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Düzcespor 0
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 1
Düzcespor 0
Maç Detayı
10 13 4 5 4 12 10 2 17
G
13:30 | 16/11/19 | R 13
Cankaya FK 0
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 09/11/19 | R 12
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 3
Ci Group Buca 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Silivrispor 0
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 1
Karakopru Belediye SK 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Serik Belediyespor 2
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 0
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu 0
Maç Detayı
11 13 3 6 4 12 11 1 15
G
13:30 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Erzin Spor AS 3
Tokatspor 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Artvin Hopaspor 1
Erzin Spor AS 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Erzin Spor AS 1
Kızılcabölükspor 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Yomraspor 1
Erzin Spor AS 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Erzin Spor AS 0
Çatalcaspor 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Manisaspor 1
Erzin Spor AS 4
Maç Detayı
12 13 3 5 5 13 14 -1 14
B
13:30 | 16/11/19 | R 13
Silivrispor 1
Serik Belediyespor 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu 0
Silivrispor 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Silivrispor 0
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Tokatspor 0
Silivrispor 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 19/10/19 | R 9
Silivrispor 1
Artvin Hopaspor 5
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Kızılcabölükspor 1
Silivrispor 1
Maç Detayı
13 13 3 5 5 9 11 -2 14
B
13:30 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Sile Yildizspor 0
Artvin Hopaspor 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Kızılcabölükspor 2
Sile Yildizspor 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Sile Yildizspor 0
Yomraspor 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Çatalcaspor 1
Sile Yildizspor 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Sile Yildizspor 2
Manisaspor 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 13/10/19 | R 8
68 Aksaray Belediyespor 1
Sile Yildizspor 0
Maç Detayı
14 13 3 5 5 14 18 -4 14
M
13:00 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 2
Kızılcabölükspor 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Kızılcabölükspor 2
Sile Yildizspor 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Erzin Spor AS 1
Kızılcabölükspor 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Kızılcabölükspor 1
Cankaya FK 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Ci Group Buca 1
Kızılcabölükspor 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Kızılcabölükspor 1
Silivrispor 1
Maç Detayı
15 13 1 10 2 4 7 -3 13
B
13:30 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Ci Group Buca 1
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu 0
Silivrispor 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Karakopru Belediye SK 0
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu 1
Serik Belediyespor 3
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Düzcespor 0
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 0
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu 0
Maç Detayı
16 13 2 6 5 10 15 -5 12
M
13:30 | 17/11/19 | R 13
68 Aksaray Belediyespor 3
Yomraspor 2
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 09/11/19 | R 12
Yomraspor 1
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Sile Yildizspor 0
Yomraspor 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Yomraspor 1
Erzin Spor AS 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 19/10/19 | R 9
Cankaya FK 2
Yomraspor 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Yomraspor 0
Ci Group Buca 1
Maç Detayı
17 13 0 3 10 6 24 -18 3
M
13:30 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Erzin Spor AS 3
Tokatspor 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Tokatspor 0
Cankaya FK 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Ci Group Buca 4
Tokatspor 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Tokatspor 0
Silivrispor 3
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Karakopru Belediye SK 1
Tokatspor 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Tokatspor 1
Serik Belediyespor 2
Maç Detayı
18 13 0 3 10 7 33 -26 -3
M
13:30 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Manisaspor 1
Çatalcaspor 7
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Manisaspor 0
Düzcespor 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
68 Aksaray Belediyespor 4
Manisaspor 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Manisaspor 1
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Sile Yildizspor 2
Manisaspor 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Manisaspor 1
Erzin Spor AS 4
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 7 5 2 0 12 2 10 17
G
13:00 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 2
Kızılcabölükspor 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 3
Çatalcaspor 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 0
68 Aksaray Belediyespor 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 1
Düzcespor 0
Maç Detayı
2 6 5 1 0 15 6 9 16
G
13:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Serik Belediyespor 3
Karakopru Belediye SK 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Serik Belediyespor 2
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 1
Maç Detayı
3 7 5 0 2 14 6 8 15
G
13:30 | 17/11/19 | R 13
68 Aksaray Belediyespor 3
Yomraspor 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
68 Aksaray Belediyespor 4
Manisaspor 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 26/10/19 | R 10
68 Aksaray Belediyespor 3
Düzcespor 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 13/10/19 | R 8
68 Aksaray Belediyespor 1
Sile Yildizspor 0
Maç Detayı
4 6 4 2 0 8 2 6 14
B
13:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Karakopru Belediye SK 0
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Karakopru Belediye SK 1
Tokatspor 1
Maç Detayı
5 7 4 2 1 6 2 4 14
G
13:30 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Düzcespor 1
Karakopru Belediye SK 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Düzcespor 0
Serik Belediyespor 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Düzcespor 0
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu 0
Maç Detayı
6 6 4 0 2 11 6 5 12
6 7 4 1 2 12 7 5 13
B
13:30 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Ci Group Buca 1
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Ci Group Buca 4
Tokatspor 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Ci Group Buca 1
Kızılcabölükspor 0
Maç Detayı
7 6 3 3 0 8 1 7 12
G
13:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Artvin Hopaspor 1
Erzin Spor AS 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Artvin Hopaspor 5
Ci Group Buca 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Artvin Hopaspor 0
Karakopru Belediye SK 0
Maç Detayı
8 7 3 2 2 8 6 2 11
M
13:30 | 16/11/19 | R 13
Cankaya FK 0
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Cankaya FK 3
Artvin Hopaspor 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 19/10/19 | R 9
Cankaya FK 2
Yomraspor 2
Maç Detayı
9 7 2 4 1 5 3 2 10
B
13:30 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Sile Yildizspor 0
Artvin Hopaspor 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Sile Yildizspor 0
Yomraspor 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Sile Yildizspor 2
Manisaspor 2
Maç Detayı
10 6 2 3 1 10 9 1 9
G
13:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Kızılcabölükspor 2
Sile Yildizspor 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Kızılcabölükspor 1
Cankaya FK 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Kızılcabölükspor 1
Silivrispor 1
Maç Detayı
11 7 1 5 1 6 4 2 8
G
13:30 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Erzin Spor AS 3
Tokatspor 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Erzin Spor AS 1
Kızılcabölükspor 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Erzin Spor AS 0
Çatalcaspor 0
Maç Detayı
12 6 1 5 0 8 7 1 8
B
13:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Çatalcaspor 3
68 Aksaray Belediyespor 3
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Çatalcaspor 1
Sile Yildizspor 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Çatalcaspor 1
Cankaya FK 1
Maç Detayı
13 7 2 2 3 8 10 -2 8
B
13:30 | 16/11/19 | R 13
Silivrispor 1
Serik Belediyespor 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Silivrispor 0
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 19/10/19 | R 9
Silivrispor 1
Artvin Hopaspor 5
Maç Detayı
14 6 1 3 2 5 5 0 6
G
13:30 | 09/11/19 | R 12
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 3
Ci Group Buca 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 1
Karakopru Belediye SK 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 0
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu 0
Maç Detayı
15 6 0 4 2 2 4 -2 4
B
13:00 | 09/11/19 | R 12
Yomraspor 1
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Yomraspor 1
Erzin Spor AS 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Yomraspor 0
Ci Group Buca 1
Maç Detayı
16 6 0 4 2 2 6 -4 4
B
13:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu 0
Silivrispor 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu 1
Serik Belediyespor 3
Maç Detayı
17 7 0 1 6 3 20 -17 1
M
13:30 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Manisaspor 1
Çatalcaspor 7
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Manisaspor 0
Düzcespor 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Manisaspor 1
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Manisaspor 1
Erzin Spor AS 4
Maç Detayı
18 6 0 0 6 3 11 -8 0
M
13:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Tokatspor 0
Cankaya FK 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Tokatspor 0
Silivrispor 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Tokatspor 1
Serik Belediyespor 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 7 4 2 1 15 9 6 14
B
13:30 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Sile Yildizspor 0
Artvin Hopaspor 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Cankaya FK 3
Artvin Hopaspor 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 19/10/19 | R 9
Silivrispor 1
Artvin Hopaspor 5
Maç Detayı
2 7 4 1 2 15 8 7 13
G
13:30 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Manisaspor 1
Çatalcaspor 7
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 3
Çatalcaspor 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Erzin Spor AS 0
Çatalcaspor 0
Maç Detayı
3 7 3 3 1 10 7 3 12
B
13:30 | 16/11/19 | R 13
Silivrispor 1
Serik Belediyespor 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Düzcespor 0
Serik Belediyespor 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu 1
Serik Belediyespor 3
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Tokatspor 1
Serik Belediyespor 2
Maç Detayı
4 7 3 2 2 7 5 2 11
G
13:30 | 16/11/19 | R 13
Cankaya FK 0
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Silivrispor 0
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Serik Belediyespor 2
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 1
Maç Detayı
5 7 1 6 0 2 1 1 9
B
13:30 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Ci Group Buca 1
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Karakopru Belediye SK 0
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Düzcespor 0
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 0
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu 0
Maç Detayı
6 6 2 3 1 6 6 0 9
B
13:00 | 09/11/19 | R 12
Yomraspor 1
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Manisaspor 1
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 2
Maç Detayı
7 6 2 2 2 6 7 -1 8
G
13:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Tokatspor 0
Cankaya FK 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Kızılcabölükspor 1
Cankaya FK 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Çatalcaspor 1
Cankaya FK 1
Maç Detayı
8 7 2 2 3 8 11 -3 8
M
13:30 | 17/11/19 | R 13
68 Aksaray Belediyespor 3
Yomraspor 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Sile Yildizspor 0
Yomraspor 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 19/10/19 | R 9
Cankaya FK 2
Yomraspor 2
Maç Detayı
9 6 1 4 1 5 4 1 7
B
13:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Çatalcaspor 3
68 Aksaray Belediyespor 3
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 0
68 Aksaray Belediyespor 0
Maç Detayı
10 6 2 1 3 6 7 -1 7
M
13:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Artvin Hopaspor 1
Erzin Spor AS 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Yomraspor 1
Erzin Spor AS 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Manisaspor 1
Erzin Spor AS 4
Maç Detayı
11 7 1 4 2 4 5 -1 7
M
13:30 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Düzcespor 1
Karakopru Belediye SK 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Serik Belediyespor 3
Karakopru Belediye SK 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 1
Karakopru Belediye SK 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Artvin Hopaspor 0
Karakopru Belediye SK 0
Maç Detayı
12 6 2 1 3 5 12 -7 7
12 6 2 1 3 5 12 -7 7
M
13:30 | 09/11/19 | R 12
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 3
Ci Group Buca 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Artvin Hopaspor 5
Ci Group Buca 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Yomraspor 0
Ci Group Buca 1
Maç Detayı
13 6 1 3 2 5 4 1 6
B
13:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu 0
Silivrispor 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Tokatspor 0
Silivrispor 3
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Kızılcabölükspor 1
Silivrispor 1
Maç Detayı
14 6 1 2 3 2 6 -4 5
G
13:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Manisaspor 0
Düzcespor 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 26/10/19 | R 10
68 Aksaray Belediyespor 3
Düzcespor 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 1
Düzcespor 0
Maç Detayı
15 7 1 2 4 4 9 -5 5
M
13:00 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 2
Kızılcabölükspor 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Erzin Spor AS 1
Kızılcabölükspor 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Ci Group Buca 1
Kızılcabölükspor 0
Maç Detayı
16 6 1 1 4 4 8 -4 4
M
13:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Kızılcabölükspor 2
Sile Yildizspor 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Çatalcaspor 1
Sile Yildizspor 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 13/10/19 | R 8
68 Aksaray Belediyespor 1
Sile Yildizspor 0
Maç Detayı
17 7 0 3 4 3 13 -10 3
M
13:30 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Erzin Spor AS 3
Tokatspor 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Ci Group Buca 4
Tokatspor 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Karakopru Belediye SK 1
Tokatspor 1
Maç Detayı
18 6 0 2 4 4 13 -9 2
M
13:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
68 Aksaray Belediyespor 4
Manisaspor 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Sile Yildizspor 2
Manisaspor 2
Maç Detayı