Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR
Almanya Sven Köhler Vfb Stadyumu, Auerbach
PERFORMANS
M
15:30 | 07/03/20 | R 25
Optik Rathenow 1
Auerbach 1906 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 22/02/20 | R 23
Auerbach 1906 3
Energie Cottbus 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 16/02/20 | R 22
Lokomotiv Leipzig 3
Auerbach 1906 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 02/02/20 | R 20
Hertha BSC II 1
Auerbach 1906 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 13/12/19 | R 19
Auerbach 1906 0
VSG Altglienicke 5
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 08/12/19 | R 18
SV Lichtenberg 47 2
Auerbach 1906 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 23 15 2 6 59 31 28 47
G
15:30 | 07/03/20 | R 25
BSG Chemie Leipzig 2
VSG Altglienicke 4
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 21/02/20 | R 23
Dynamo 1
VSG Altglienicke 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 16/02/20 | R 22
VSG Altglienicke 1
Berliner AK 07 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 09/02/20 | R 21
Meuselwitz 2
VSG Altglienicke 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 01/02/20 | R 20
VSG Altglienicke 3
Optik Rathenow 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 13/12/19 | R 19
Auerbach 1906 0
VSG Altglienicke 5
Maç Detayı
2 22 13 8 1 43 24 19 47
G
21:30 | 28/02/20 | R 24
Lokomotiv Leipzig 4
Meuselwitz 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 22/02/20 | R 23
Optik Rathenow 1
Lokomotiv Leipzig 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 16/02/20 | R 22
Lokomotiv Leipzig 3
Auerbach 1906 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 08/02/20 | R 21
Energie Cottbus 2
Lokomotiv Leipzig 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 01/02/20 | R 20
Lokomotiv Leipzig 0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 06/12/19 | R 18
Hertha BSC II 1
Lokomotiv Leipzig 2
Maç Detayı
3 23 13 6 4 53 32 21 45
B
15:30 | 08/03/20 | R 25
Meuselwitz 1
Energie Cottbus 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 29/02/20 | R 24
Energie Cottbus 4
Optik Rathenow 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 22/02/20 | R 23
Auerbach 1906 3
Energie Cottbus 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 16/02/20 | R 22
Energie Cottbus 2
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 08/02/20 | R 21
Energie Cottbus 2
Lokomotiv Leipzig 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 14/12/19 | R 19
Energie Cottbus 3
Hertha BSC II 1
Maç Detayı
4 24 11 7 6 45 32 13 40
G
15:30 | 08/03/20 | R 25
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 01/03/20 | R 24
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 2
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 22/02/20 | R 23
Babelsberg 03 1
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 16/02/20 | R 22
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 0
BSG Chemie Leipzig 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 07/02/20 | R 21
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 1
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 02/02/20 | R 20
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 3
Dynamo 0
Maç Detayı
5 23 12 2 9 59 42 17 38
M
20:00 | 28/02/20 | R 24
Hertha BSC II 4
Dynamo 7
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 23/02/20 | R 23
Berliner AK 07 3
Hertha BSC II 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 14/02/20 | R 22
Hertha BSC II 2
Meuselwitz 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 07/02/20 | R 21
Optik Rathenow 0
Hertha BSC II 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 02/02/20 | R 20
Hertha BSC II 1
Auerbach 1906 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 14/12/19 | R 19
Energie Cottbus 3
Hertha BSC II 1
Maç Detayı
6 23 10 7 6 35 29 6 37
G
20:00 | 28/02/20 | R 24
Hertha BSC II 4
Dynamo 7
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 21/02/20 | R 23
Dynamo 1
VSG Altglienicke 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 16/02/20 | R 22
SV Lichtenberg 47 1
Dynamo 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 08/02/20 | R 21
Dynamo 0
VfB Germania Halberstadt 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 02/02/20 | R 20
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 3
Dynamo 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 26/01/20 | R 17
BSG Chemie Leipzig 0
Dynamo 0
Maç Detayı
7 22 9 6 7 47 35 12 33
G
15:30 | 23/02/20 | R 23
Berliner AK 07 3
Hertha BSC II 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 16/02/20 | R 22
VSG Altglienicke 1
Berliner AK 07 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 09/02/20 | R 21
Berliner AK 07 4
SV Lichtenberg 47 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 31/01/20 | R 20
VfB Germania Halberstadt 1
Berliner AK 07 5
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 15/12/19 | R 19
Berliner AK 07 3
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 3
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 07/12/19 | R 18
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 1
Berliner AK 07 1
Maç Detayı
8 21 6 11 4 20 17 3 29
M
15:30 | 08/03/20 | R 25
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 16/02/20 | R 22
Energie Cottbus 2
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 09/02/20 | R 21
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1
Babelsberg 03 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 01/02/20 | R 20
Lokomotiv Leipzig 0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 13/12/19 | R 19
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1
BSG Chemie Leipzig 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 01/12/19 | R 17
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1
Maç Detayı
9 22 9 2 11 37 46 -9 29
M
15:30 | 07/03/20 | R 25
Optik Rathenow 1
Auerbach 1906 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 22/02/20 | R 23
Auerbach 1906 3
Energie Cottbus 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 16/02/20 | R 22
Lokomotiv Leipzig 3
Auerbach 1906 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 02/02/20 | R 20
Hertha BSC II 1
Auerbach 1906 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 13/12/19 | R 19
Auerbach 1906 0
VSG Altglienicke 5
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 08/12/19 | R 18
SV Lichtenberg 47 2
Auerbach 1906 1
Maç Detayı
10 22 6 7 9 33 39 -6 25
B
15:30 | 08/03/20 | R 25
Meuselwitz 1
Energie Cottbus 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 28/02/20 | R 24
Lokomotiv Leipzig 4
Meuselwitz 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 14/02/20 | R 22
Hertha BSC II 2
Meuselwitz 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 09/02/20 | R 21
Meuselwitz 2
VSG Altglienicke 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 14/12/19 | R 19
Meuselwitz 2
VfB Germania Halberstadt 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 08/12/19 | R 18
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 3
Meuselwitz 3
Maç Detayı
11 22 6 7 9 27 36 -9 25
M
15:30 | 07/03/20 | R 25
Babelsberg 03 4
SV Lichtenberg 47 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 21/02/20 | R 23
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 4
SV Lichtenberg 47 4
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 16/02/20 | R 22
SV Lichtenberg 47 1
Dynamo 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 09/02/20 | R 21
Berliner AK 07 4
SV Lichtenberg 47 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 14/12/19 | R 19
Optik Rathenow 3
SV Lichtenberg 47 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 08/12/19 | R 18
SV Lichtenberg 47 2
Auerbach 1906 1
Maç Detayı
12 23 4 11 8 20 26 -6 23
M
15:30 | 07/03/20 | R 25
BSG Chemie Leipzig 2
VSG Altglienicke 4
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 22/02/20 | R 23
BSG Chemie Leipzig 0
VfB Germania Halberstadt 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 16/02/20 | R 22
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 0
BSG Chemie Leipzig 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 08/02/20 | R 21
BSG Chemie Leipzig 0
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 02/02/20 | R 20
Babelsberg 03 1
BSG Chemie Leipzig 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 26/01/20 | R 17
BSG Chemie Leipzig 0
Dynamo 0
Maç Detayı
13 23 5 5 13 20 48 -28 20
G
15:30 | 07/03/20 | R 25
Optik Rathenow 1
Auerbach 1906 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 29/02/20 | R 24
Energie Cottbus 4
Optik Rathenow 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 22/02/20 | R 23
Optik Rathenow 1
Lokomotiv Leipzig 3
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 07/02/20 | R 21
Optik Rathenow 0
Hertha BSC II 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 01/02/20 | R 20
VSG Altglienicke 3
Optik Rathenow 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 14/12/19 | R 19
Optik Rathenow 3
SV Lichtenberg 47 0
Maç Detayı
14 20 8 4 8 44 36 8 19
B
21:00 | 21/02/20 | R 23
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 4
SV Lichtenberg 47 4
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 15/02/20 | R 22
VfB Germania Halberstadt 3
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 07/02/20 | R 21
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 1
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 08/12/19 | R 18
BSG Chemie Leipzig 1
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 01/12/19 | R 17
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 27/11/19 | R 16
Dynamo 3
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 1
Maç Detayı
15 23 3 10 10 24 40 -16 19
B
15:30 | 01/03/20 | R 24
VfB Germania Halberstadt 0
Babelsberg 03 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 22/02/20 | R 23
BSG Chemie Leipzig 0
VfB Germania Halberstadt 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 15/02/20 | R 22
VfB Germania Halberstadt 3
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 08/02/20 | R 21
Dynamo 0
VfB Germania Halberstadt 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 31/01/20 | R 20
VfB Germania Halberstadt 1
Berliner AK 07 5
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 14/12/19 | R 19
Meuselwitz 2
VfB Germania Halberstadt 0
Maç Detayı
16 22 3 8 11 22 38 -16 17
G
15:30 | 07/03/20 | R 25
Babelsberg 03 4
SV Lichtenberg 47 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 01/03/20 | R 24
VfB Germania Halberstadt 0
Babelsberg 03 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 22/02/20 | R 23
Babelsberg 03 1
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 09/02/20 | R 21
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1
Babelsberg 03 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 02/02/20 | R 20
Babelsberg 03 1
BSG Chemie Leipzig 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 08/12/19 | R 18
Babelsberg 03 0
Dynamo 3
Maç Detayı
17 20 2 5 13 16 53 -37 11
M
15:30 | 01/03/20 | R 24
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 2
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 08/02/20 | R 21
BSG Chemie Leipzig 0
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 15/12/19 | R 19
Dynamo 4
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 07/12/19 | R 18
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 1
Berliner AK 07 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 01/12/19 | R 17
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 2
Meuselwitz 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 23/11/19 | R 16
Optik Rathenow 1
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 0
Maç Detayı
18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 12 9 1 2 34 15 19 28
M
15:30 | 16/02/20 | R 22
VSG Altglienicke 1
Berliner AK 07 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 01/02/20 | R 20
VSG Altglienicke 3
Optik Rathenow 0
Maç Detayı
2 11 8 2 1 29 13 16 26
G
15:30 | 29/02/20 | R 24
Energie Cottbus 4
Optik Rathenow 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 16/02/20 | R 22
Energie Cottbus 2
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 08/02/20 | R 21
Energie Cottbus 2
Lokomotiv Leipzig 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 14/12/19 | R 19
Energie Cottbus 3
Hertha BSC II 1
Maç Detayı
3 11 7 4 0 25 15 10 25
G
21:30 | 28/02/20 | R 24
Lokomotiv Leipzig 4
Meuselwitz 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 16/02/20 | R 22
Lokomotiv Leipzig 3
Auerbach 1906 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 01/02/20 | R 20
Lokomotiv Leipzig 0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0
Maç Detayı
4 11 6 3 2 18 8 10 21
M
21:00 | 21/02/20 | R 23
Dynamo 1
VSG Altglienicke 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 08/02/20 | R 21
Dynamo 0
VfB Germania Halberstadt 0
Maç Detayı
5 12 5 4 3 22 15 7 19
G
15:30 | 01/03/20 | R 24
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 2
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 16/02/20 | R 22
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 0
BSG Chemie Leipzig 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 02/02/20 | R 20
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 3
Dynamo 0
Maç Detayı
6 10 6 1 3 23 22 1 19
G
18:00 | 22/02/20 | R 23
Auerbach 1906 3
Energie Cottbus 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 13/12/19 | R 19
Auerbach 1906 0
VSG Altglienicke 5
Maç Detayı
7 10 5 2 3 25 11 14 17
B
21:00 | 21/02/20 | R 23
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 4
SV Lichtenberg 47 4
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 07/02/20 | R 21
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 1
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 01/12/19 | R 17
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1
Maç Detayı
8 11 5 2 4 19 18 1 17
B
15:30 | 08/03/20 | R 25
Meuselwitz 1
Energie Cottbus 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 09/02/20 | R 21
Meuselwitz 2
VSG Altglienicke 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 14/12/19 | R 19
Meuselwitz 2
VfB Germania Halberstadt 0
Maç Detayı
9 11 5 1 5 29 23 6 16
M
20:00 | 28/02/20 | R 24
Hertha BSC II 4
Dynamo 7
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 14/02/20 | R 22
Hertha BSC II 2
Meuselwitz 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 02/02/20 | R 20
Hertha BSC II 1
Auerbach 1906 2
Maç Detayı
10 10 4 4 2 22 18 4 16
G
15:30 | 23/02/20 | R 23
Berliner AK 07 3
Hertha BSC II 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 09/02/20 | R 21
Berliner AK 07 4
SV Lichtenberg 47 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 15/12/19 | R 19
Berliner AK 07 3
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 3
Maç Detayı
11 10 4 3 3 12 9 3 15
B
15:30 | 16/02/20 | R 22
SV Lichtenberg 47 1
Dynamo 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 08/12/19 | R 18
SV Lichtenberg 47 2
Auerbach 1906 1
Maç Detayı
12 13 3 6 4 12 15 -3 15
M
15:30 | 07/03/20 | R 25
BSG Chemie Leipzig 2
VSG Altglienicke 4
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 22/02/20 | R 23
BSG Chemie Leipzig 0
VfB Germania Halberstadt 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 08/02/20 | R 21
BSG Chemie Leipzig 0
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 26/01/20 | R 17
BSG Chemie Leipzig 0
Dynamo 0
Maç Detayı
13 11 3 5 3 7 8 -1 14
M
15:30 | 08/03/20 | R 25
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 09/02/20 | R 21
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1
Babelsberg 03 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 13/12/19 | R 19
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1
BSG Chemie Leipzig 0
Maç Detayı
14 11 4 2 5 12 16 -4 14
G
15:30 | 07/03/20 | R 25
Optik Rathenow 1
Auerbach 1906 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 22/02/20 | R 23
Optik Rathenow 1
Lokomotiv Leipzig 3
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 07/02/20 | R 21
Optik Rathenow 0
Hertha BSC II 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 14/12/19 | R 19
Optik Rathenow 3
SV Lichtenberg 47 0
Maç Detayı
15 13 2 7 4 16 23 -7 13
B
15:30 | 01/03/20 | R 24
VfB Germania Halberstadt 0
Babelsberg 03 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 15/02/20 | R 22
VfB Germania Halberstadt 3
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 31/01/20 | R 20
VfB Germania Halberstadt 1
Berliner AK 07 5
Maç Detayı
16 12 3 4 5 15 23 -8 13
G
15:30 | 07/03/20 | R 25
Babelsberg 03 4
SV Lichtenberg 47 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 22/02/20 | R 23
Babelsberg 03 1
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 02/02/20 | R 20
Babelsberg 03 1
BSG Chemie Leipzig 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 08/12/19 | R 18
Babelsberg 03 0
Dynamo 3
Maç Detayı
17 10 2 3 5 10 22 -12 9
B
15:30 | 07/12/19 | R 18
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 1
Berliner AK 07 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 01/12/19 | R 17
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 2
Meuselwitz 2
Maç Detayı
18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 12 7 1 4 30 19 11 22
M
15:30 | 23/02/20 | R 23
Berliner AK 07 3
Hertha BSC II 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 07/02/20 | R 21
Optik Rathenow 0
Hertha BSC II 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 14/12/19 | R 19
Energie Cottbus 3
Hertha BSC II 1
Maç Detayı
2 11 6 4 1 18 9 9 22
G
15:30 | 22/02/20 | R 23
Optik Rathenow 1
Lokomotiv Leipzig 3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 08/02/20 | R 21
Energie Cottbus 2
Lokomotiv Leipzig 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 06/12/19 | R 18
Hertha BSC II 1
Lokomotiv Leipzig 2
Maç Detayı
3 12 6 3 3 23 17 6 21
G
15:30 | 08/03/20 | R 25
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 22/02/20 | R 23
Babelsberg 03 1
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 07/02/20 | R 21
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 1
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 2
Maç Detayı
4 11 6 1 4 25 16 9 19
G
15:30 | 07/03/20 | R 25
BSG Chemie Leipzig 2
VSG Altglienicke 4
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 21/02/20 | R 23
Dynamo 1
VSG Altglienicke 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 09/02/20 | R 21
Meuselwitz 2
VSG Altglienicke 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 13/12/19 | R 19
Auerbach 1906 0
VSG Altglienicke 5
Maç Detayı
5 12 5 4 3 24 19 5 19
B
15:30 | 08/03/20 | R 25
Meuselwitz 1
Energie Cottbus 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 22/02/20 | R 23
Auerbach 1906 3
Energie Cottbus 2
Maç Detayı
6 12 5 2 5 25 17 8 17
G
15:30 | 16/02/20 | R 22
VSG Altglienicke 1
Berliner AK 07 3
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 31/01/20 | R 20
VfB Germania Halberstadt 1
Berliner AK 07 5
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 07/12/19 | R 18
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 1
Berliner AK 07 1
Maç Detayı
7 12 4 4 4 17 21 -4 16
G
20:00 | 28/02/20 | R 24
Hertha BSC II 4
Dynamo 7
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 16/02/20 | R 22
SV Lichtenberg 47 1
Dynamo 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 02/02/20 | R 20
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 3
Dynamo 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 26/01/20 | R 17
BSG Chemie Leipzig 0
Dynamo 0
Maç Detayı
8 10 3 6 1 13 9 4 15
B
15:30 | 16/02/20 | R 22
Energie Cottbus 2
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 01/02/20 | R 20
Lokomotiv Leipzig 0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 01/12/19 | R 17
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1
Maç Detayı
9 10 3 2 5 19 25 -6 11
M
15:30 | 15/02/20 | R 22
VfB Germania Halberstadt 3
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 08/12/19 | R 18
BSG Chemie Leipzig 1
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 27/11/19 | R 16
Dynamo 3
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 1
Maç Detayı
10 12 3 1 8 14 24 -10 10
M
15:30 | 07/03/20 | R 25
Optik Rathenow 1
Auerbach 1906 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 16/02/20 | R 22
Lokomotiv Leipzig 3
Auerbach 1906 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 02/02/20 | R 20
Hertha BSC II 1
Auerbach 1906 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 08/12/19 | R 18
SV Lichtenberg 47 2
Auerbach 1906 1
Maç Detayı
11 12 2 4 6 15 27 -12 10
M
15:30 | 07/03/20 | R 25
Babelsberg 03 4
SV Lichtenberg 47 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 21/02/20 | R 23
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 4
SV Lichtenberg 47 4
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 09/02/20 | R 21
Berliner AK 07 4
SV Lichtenberg 47 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 14/12/19 | R 19
Optik Rathenow 3
SV Lichtenberg 47 0
Maç Detayı
12 10 1 5 4 8 11 -3 8
B
15:30 | 16/02/20 | R 22
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 0
BSG Chemie Leipzig 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 02/02/20 | R 20
Babelsberg 03 1
BSG Chemie Leipzig 0
Maç Detayı
13 11 1 5 5 14 21 -7 8
M
21:30 | 28/02/20 | R 24
Lokomotiv Leipzig 4
Meuselwitz 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 14/02/20 | R 22
Hertha BSC II 2
Meuselwitz 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 08/12/19 | R 18
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 3
Meuselwitz 3
Maç Detayı
14 10 1 3 6 8 17 -9 6
B
15:30 | 22/02/20 | R 23
BSG Chemie Leipzig 0
VfB Germania Halberstadt 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 08/02/20 | R 21
Dynamo 0
VfB Germania Halberstadt 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 14/12/19 | R 19
Meuselwitz 2
VfB Germania Halberstadt 0
Maç Detayı
15 12 1 3 8 8 32 -24 6
M
15:30 | 29/02/20 | R 24
Energie Cottbus 4
Optik Rathenow 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 01/02/20 | R 20
VSG Altglienicke 3
Optik Rathenow 0
Maç Detayı
16 10 0 4 6 7 15 -8 4
B
15:30 | 01/03/20 | R 24
VfB Germania Halberstadt 0
Babelsberg 03 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 09/02/20 | R 21
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1
Babelsberg 03 0
Maç Detayı
17 10 0 2 8 6 31 -25 2
M
15:30 | 01/03/20 | R 24
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 2
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 08/02/20 | R 21
BSG Chemie Leipzig 0
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 15/12/19 | R 19
Dynamo 4
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 23/11/19 | R 16
Optik Rathenow 1
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 0
Maç Detayı
18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0