Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raal La Louviere | 32 | 25 | 5 | 2 | 75 | 16 | 59 | 80 |
M
G
G
G
G
G
|
|
2 | KSC Lokeren Temse | 32 | 21 | 4 | 7 | 52 | 28 | 24 | 67 |
M
M
M
M
M
G
22:00 | 23/03/24
| R 28
KSC Lokeren Temse
2
Royal Olympic Charleroi Chatelet Farciennes
1
|
|
3 | Jeugd Royal Charleroi SC | 32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 52 | 39 | 13 | 52 |
G
G
21:00 | 20/04/24
| R 31
Jeugd Royal Charleroi SC
3
Royal Olympic Charleroi Chatelet Farciennes
1
M
M
G
G
|
|
4 | Royal Knokke FC | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 51 | 39 | 12 | 50 |
G
G
M
G
G
B
|
|
5 | Hoogstraten VV | 32 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 42 | 46 | -4 | 49 |
B
G
G
M
M
M
|
|
6 | K Sint-Eloois-Winkel SP | 32 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 41 | 42 | -1 | 46 |
B
M
G
G
B
B
|
|
7 | Kvv Thes Sport Tessenderlo | 32 | 14 | 3 | 15 | 50 | 57 | -7 | 45 |
B
G
G
G
M
B
|
|
8 | KSK Heist | 32 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 51 | 50 | 1 | 45 |
M
B
B
M
M
B
|
|
9 | Jeugd KAA Gent | 32 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 56 | 39 | 17 | 45 |
G
M
M
B
B
M
|
|
10 | Royal Excelsior Virton | 32 | 13 | 5 | 14 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 44 |
G
G
G
B
16:00 | 07/04/24
| R 29
Royal Olympic Charleroi Chatelet Farciennes
3
Royal Excelsior Virton
3
B
B
|
|
11 | Royal Olympic Charleroi Chatelet Farciennes | 32 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 51 | 49 | 2 | 44 |
G
M
21:00 | 20/04/24
| R 31
Jeugd Royal Charleroi SC
3
Royal Olympic Charleroi Chatelet Farciennes
1
B
B
16:00 | 07/04/24
| R 29
Royal Olympic Charleroi Chatelet Farciennes
3
Royal Excelsior Virton
3
M
22:00 | 23/03/24
| R 28
KSC Lokeren Temse
2
Royal Olympic Charleroi Chatelet Farciennes
1
G
|
|
12 | KFC Dessel Sport | 32 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 52 | 54 | -2 | 41 |
B
M
B
G
G
G
|
|
13 | Tienen | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 42 | 39 | 3 | 41 |
G
G
B
M
G
B
|
|
14 | UR Namur | 32 | 12 | 3 | 17 | 39 | 57 | -18 | 39 |
M
G
G
G
M
M
|
|
15 | Yound Reds Antwerpen U23 | 32 | 11 | 4 | 17 | 36 | 51 | -15 | 37 |
M
M
M
G
G
M
|
|
16 | Ursl Vise | 32 | 6 | 11 | 15 | 38 | 54 | -16 | 29 |
G
B
B
B
M
B
|
|
17 | Jeugd Oud Heverlee Leuven | 32 | 7 | 5 | 20 | 38 | 62 | -24 | 26 |
M
M
M
G
M
M
|
|
18 | Capellen | 32 | 7 | 4 | 21 | 31 | 68 | -37 | 25 |
M
M
M
M
M
G
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raal La Louviere | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 8 | 37 | 43 |
G
G
G
|
|
2 | KSC Lokeren Temse | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 32 | 16 | 16 | 35 |
M
M
G
22:00 | 23/03/24
| R 28
KSC Lokeren Temse
2
Royal Olympic Charleroi Chatelet Farciennes
1
|
|
3 | Royal Knokke FC | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 27 | 9 | 18 | 33 |
G
M
G
|
|
4 | Jeugd Royal Charleroi SC | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 32 | 15 | 17 | 32 |
G
21:00 | 20/04/24
| R 31
Jeugd Royal Charleroi SC
3
Royal Olympic Charleroi Chatelet Farciennes
1
M
G
|
|
5 | Hoogstraten VV | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 25 | 20 | 5 | 31 |
G
M
|
|
6 | Royal Olympic Charleroi Chatelet Farciennes | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 33 | 24 | 9 | 30 |
G
B
16:00 | 07/04/24
| R 29
Royal Olympic Charleroi Chatelet Farciennes
3
Royal Excelsior Virton
3
G
|
|
7 | Kvv Thes Sport Tessenderlo | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 35 | 27 | 8 | 28 |
B
G
G
|
|
8 | KFC Dessel Sport | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 30 | 22 | 8 | 28 |
B
G
G
|
|
9 | UR Namur | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 15 | 6 | 27 |
G
G
M
|
|
10 | K Sint-Eloois-Winkel SP | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 26 | 19 | 7 | 27 |
G
G
B
|
|
11 | Tienen | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 16 | 6 | 26 |
G
B
G
|
|
12 | Royal Excelsior Virton | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 22 | 17 | 5 | 24 |
G
G
B
|
|
13 | Jeugd KAA Gent | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 28 | 16 | 12 | 24 |
G
B
M
|
|
14 | Ursl Vise | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 22 | 18 | 4 | 22 |
G
B
B
|
|
15 | Yound Reds Antwerpen U23 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 25 | -5 | 21 |
M
M
G
M
|
|
16 | KSK Heist | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 27 | 27 | 0 | 19 |
B
B
M
B
|
|
17 | Jeugd Oud Heverlee Leuven | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 22 | 29 | -7 | 15 |
M
G
M
|
|
18 | Capellen | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 20 | 28 | -8 | 11 |
M
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raal La Louviere | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 30 | 8 | 22 | 37 |
M
G
G
|
|
2 | KSC Lokeren Temse | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 32 |
M
M
M
|
|
3 | KSK Heist | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 24 | 23 | 1 | 26 |
M
M
|
|
4 | Jeugd KAA Gent | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 28 | 23 | 5 | 21 |
M
M
B
|
|
5 | Royal Excelsior Virton | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 21 | 33 | -12 | 20 |
G
B
16:00 | 07/04/24
| R 29
Royal Olympic Charleroi Chatelet Farciennes
3
Royal Excelsior Virton
3
B
|
|
6 | Jeugd Royal Charleroi SC | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 24 | -4 | 20 |
G
M
G
|
|
7 | K Sint-Eloois-Winkel SP | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 23 | -8 | 19 |
B
M
B
|
|
8 | Hoogstraten VV | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 26 | -9 | 18 |
B
G
M
M
|
|
9 | Kvv Thes Sport Tessenderlo | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 30 | -15 | 17 |
G
M
B
|
|
10 | Royal Knokke FC | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 24 | 30 | -6 | 17 |
G
G
B
|
|
11 | Yound Reds Antwerpen U23 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 16 | 26 | -10 | 16 |
M
G
|
|
12 | Tienen | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 20 | 23 | -3 | 15 |
G
M
B
|
|
13 | Capellen | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 40 | -29 | 14 |
M
M
M
G
|
|
14 | Royal Olympic Charleroi Chatelet Farciennes | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 18 | 25 | -7 | 14 |
M
21:00 | 20/04/24
| R 31
Jeugd Royal Charleroi SC
3
Royal Olympic Charleroi Chatelet Farciennes
1
B
M
22:00 | 23/03/24
| R 28
KSC Lokeren Temse
2
Royal Olympic Charleroi Chatelet Farciennes
1
|
|
15 | KFC Dessel Sport | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 22 | 32 | -10 | 13 |
M
B
G
|
|
16 | UR Namur | 16 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 18 | 42 | -24 | 12 |
M
G
M
|
|
17 | Jeugd Oud Heverlee Leuven | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 16 | 33 | -17 | 11 |
M
M
M
|
|
18 | Ursl Vise | 16 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 16 | 36 | -20 | 7 |
B
B
M
|