Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR
Arjantin Daniel Garnero Manuel Ferreira, Asuncion
PERFORMANS
B
02:15 | 09/03/20 | R 8
Club Olimpia 1
Club River Plate Asuncion 1
Maç Detayı
M
02:15 | 01/03/20 | R 7
Nacional Asuncion 1
Club Olimpia 0
Maç Detayı
B
23:45 | 23/02/20 | R 6
Club Olimpia 1
Cerro Porteno 1
Maç Detayı
G
02:15 | 17/02/20 | R 5
Club Olimpia 4
Octubre Itagua 0
Maç Detayı
G
02:15 | 09/02/20 | R 4
Club Guarani 0
Club Olimpia 3
Maç Detayı
G
02:15 | 02/02/20 | R 3
Club Olimpia 4
Sportivo San Lorenzo 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 8 6 1 1 19 9 10 19
G
00:30 | 08/03/20 | R 8
Libertad Asuncion 5
General Diaz 1
Maç Detayı
M
02:00 | 29/02/20 | R 7
Guairena FC 3
Libertad Asuncion 2
Maç Detayı
G
02:15 | 22/02/20 | R 6
Libertad Asuncion 2
Sol de America 1
Maç Detayı
G
02:00 | 15/02/20 | R 5
Sportiva Luqueno 1
Libertad Asuncion 2
Maç Detayı
G
02:15 | 08/02/20 | R 4
Libertad Asuncion 2
Club River Plate Asuncion 1
Maç Detayı
G
02:15 | 03/02/20 | R 3
Nacional Asuncion 1
Libertad Asuncion 2
Maç Detayı
2 8 4 3 1 16 7 9 15
B
02:15 | 09/03/20 | R 8
Club Olimpia 1
Club River Plate Asuncion 1
Maç Detayı
M
02:15 | 01/03/20 | R 7
Nacional Asuncion 1
Club Olimpia 0
Maç Detayı
B
23:45 | 23/02/20 | R 6
Club Olimpia 1
Cerro Porteno 1
Maç Detayı
G
02:15 | 17/02/20 | R 5
Club Olimpia 4
Octubre Itagua 0
Maç Detayı
G
02:15 | 09/02/20 | R 4
Club Guarani 0
Club Olimpia 3
Maç Detayı
G
02:15 | 02/02/20 | R 3
Club Olimpia 4
Sportivo San Lorenzo 2
Maç Detayı
3 8 4 2 2 11 5 6 14
B
02:15 | 07/03/20 | R 8
Nacional Asuncion 0
Cerro Porteno 0
Maç Detayı
G
02:15 | 01/03/20 | R 7
Nacional Asuncion 1
Club Olimpia 0
Maç Detayı
G
00:00 | 22/02/20 | R 6
Octubre Itagua 0
Nacional Asuncion 2
Maç Detayı
M
03:30 | 16/02/20 | R 5
Nacional Asuncion 1
Club Guarani 2
Maç Detayı
B
00:00 | 09/02/20 | R 4
Sportivo San Lorenzo 1
Nacional Asuncion 1
Maç Detayı
M
02:15 | 03/02/20 | R 3
Nacional Asuncion 1
Libertad Asuncion 2
Maç Detayı
4 7 4 2 1 10 6 4 14
B
02:45 | 08/03/20 | R 8
Club Guarani 1
Sol de America 1
Maç Detayı
G
02:15 | 02/03/20 | R 7
Sportiva Luqueno 0
Club Guarani 3
Maç Detayı
G
03:30 | 16/02/20 | R 5
Nacional Asuncion 1
Club Guarani 2
Maç Detayı
M
02:15 | 09/02/20 | R 4
Club Guarani 0
Club Olimpia 3
Maç Detayı
G
00:00 | 02/02/20 | R 3
Octubre Itagua 1
Club Guarani 3
Maç Detayı
G
02:15 | 27/01/20 | R 2
Club Guarani 1
Cerro Porteno 0
Maç Detayı
5 8 3 4 1 12 10 2 13
B
00:00 | 09/03/20 | R 8
Sportivo San Lorenzo 1
Guairena FC 1
Maç Detayı
G
02:00 | 29/02/20 | R 7
Guairena FC 3
Libertad Asuncion 2
Maç Detayı
B
00:00 | 25/02/20 | R 6
General Diaz 1
Guairena FC 1
Maç Detayı
B
01:15 | 16/02/20 | R 5
Cerro Porteno 2
Guairena FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
00:00 | 08/02/20 | R 4
Guairena FC 2
Sol de America 0
Maç Detayı
B
00:00 | 01/02/20 | R 3
Sportiva Luqueno 1
Guairena FC 1
Maç Detayı
6 8 3 3 2 13 8 5 12
B
02:15 | 07/03/20 | R 8
Nacional Asuncion 0
Cerro Porteno 0
Maç Detayı
M
00:00 | 02/03/20 | R 7
Cerro Porteno 0
General Diaz 1
Maç Detayı
B
23:45 | 23/02/20 | R 6
Club Olimpia 1
Cerro Porteno 1
Maç Detayı
B
01:15 | 16/02/20 | R 5
Cerro Porteno 2
Guairena FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
01:00 | 10/02/20 | R 4
Octubre Itagua 1
Cerro Porteno 4
Maç Detayı
G
02:15 | 01/02/20 | R 3
Cerro Porteno 4
Sol de America 1
Maç Detayı
7 7 3 1 3 12 11 1 10
B
02:15 | 09/03/20 | R 8
Club Olimpia 1
Club River Plate Asuncion 1
Maç Detayı
M
00:00 | 01/03/20 | R 7
Club River Plate Asuncion 0
Octubre Itagua 2
Maç Detayı
G
00:30 | 18/02/20 | R 5
Club River Plate Asuncion 4
Sportivo San Lorenzo 2
Maç Detayı
M
02:15 | 08/02/20 | R 4
Libertad Asuncion 2
Club River Plate Asuncion 1
Maç Detayı
G
00:00 | 03/02/20 | R 3
Club River Plate Asuncion 3
General Diaz 2
Maç Detayı
M
00:00 | 26/01/20 | R 2
Guairena FC 2
Club River Plate Asuncion 0
Maç Detayı
8 8 3 1 4 9 14 -5 10
B
02:45 | 08/03/20 | R 8
Club Guarani 1
Sol de America 1
Maç Detayı
G
01:30 | 03/03/20 | R 7
Sol de America 2
Sportivo San Lorenzo 1
Maç Detayı
M
02:15 | 22/02/20 | R 6
Libertad Asuncion 2
Sol de America 1
Maç Detayı
G
00:00 | 17/02/20 | R 5
Sol de America 3
General Diaz 1
Maç Detayı
M
00:00 | 08/02/20 | R 4
Guairena FC 2
Sol de America 0
Maç Detayı
M
02:15 | 01/02/20 | R 3
Cerro Porteno 4
Sol de America 1
Maç Detayı
9 8 1 4 3 8 12 -4 7
B
00:00 | 09/03/20 | R 8
Sportivo San Lorenzo 1
Guairena FC 1
Maç Detayı
M
01:30 | 03/03/20 | R 7
Sol de America 2
Sportivo San Lorenzo 1
Maç Detayı
B
02:15 | 25/02/20 | R 6
Sportivo San Lorenzo 0
Sportiva Luqueno 0
Maç Detayı
M
00:30 | 18/02/20 | R 5
Club River Plate Asuncion 4
Sportivo San Lorenzo 2
Maç Detayı
B
00:00 | 09/02/20 | R 4
Sportivo San Lorenzo 1
Nacional Asuncion 1
Maç Detayı
M
02:15 | 02/02/20 | R 3
Club Olimpia 4
Sportivo San Lorenzo 2
Maç Detayı
10 8 2 0 6 7 19 -12 6
G
00:00 | 07/03/20 | R 8
Octubre Itagua 3
Sportiva Luqueno 2
Maç Detayı
G
00:00 | 01/03/20 | R 7
Club River Plate Asuncion 0
Octubre Itagua 2
Maç Detayı
M
00:00 | 22/02/20 | R 6
Octubre Itagua 0
Nacional Asuncion 2
Maç Detayı
M
02:15 | 17/02/20 | R 5
Club Olimpia 4
Octubre Itagua 0
Maç Detayı
M
01:00 | 10/02/20 | R 4
Octubre Itagua 1
Cerro Porteno 4
Maç Detayı
M
00:00 | 02/02/20 | R 3
Octubre Itagua 1
Club Guarani 3
Maç Detayı
11 8 1 2 5 8 13 -5 5
M
00:00 | 07/03/20 | R 8
Octubre Itagua 3
Sportiva Luqueno 2
Maç Detayı
M
02:15 | 02/03/20 | R 7
Sportiva Luqueno 0
Club Guarani 3
Maç Detayı
B
02:15 | 25/02/20 | R 6
Sportivo San Lorenzo 0
Sportiva Luqueno 0
Maç Detayı
M
02:00 | 15/02/20 | R 5
Sportiva Luqueno 1
Libertad Asuncion 2
Maç Detayı
G
00:30 | 11/02/20 | R 4
General Diaz 1
Sportiva Luqueno 3
Maç Detayı
B
00:00 | 01/02/20 | R 3
Sportiva Luqueno 1
Guairena FC 1
Maç Detayı
12 8 1 1 6 8 19 -11 4
M
00:30 | 08/03/20 | R 8
Libertad Asuncion 5
General Diaz 1
Maç Detayı
G
00:00 | 02/03/20 | R 7
Cerro Porteno 0
General Diaz 1
Maç Detayı
B
00:00 | 25/02/20 | R 6
General Diaz 1
Guairena FC 1
Maç Detayı
M
00:00 | 17/02/20 | R 5
Sol de America 3
General Diaz 1
Maç Detayı
M
00:30 | 11/02/20 | R 4
General Diaz 1
Sportiva Luqueno 3
Maç Detayı
M
00:00 | 03/02/20 | R 3
Club River Plate Asuncion 3
General Diaz 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 5 3 2 0 12 5 7 11
B
02:15 | 09/03/20 | R 8
Club Olimpia 1
Club River Plate Asuncion 1
Maç Detayı
B
23:45 | 23/02/20 | R 6
Club Olimpia 1
Cerro Porteno 1
Maç Detayı
G
02:15 | 17/02/20 | R 5
Club Olimpia 4
Octubre Itagua 0
Maç Detayı
G
02:15 | 02/02/20 | R 3
Club Olimpia 4
Sportivo San Lorenzo 2
Maç Detayı
2 4 3 1 0 10 4 6 10
G
00:30 | 08/03/20 | R 8
Libertad Asuncion 5
General Diaz 1
Maç Detayı
G
02:15 | 22/02/20 | R 6
Libertad Asuncion 2
Sol de America 1
Maç Detayı
G
02:15 | 08/02/20 | R 4
Libertad Asuncion 2
Club River Plate Asuncion 1
Maç Detayı
3 3 3 0 0 7 2 5 9
G
02:00 | 29/02/20 | R 7
Guairena FC 3
Libertad Asuncion 2
Maç Detayı
G
00:00 | 08/02/20 | R 4
Guairena FC 2
Sol de America 0
Maç Detayı
4 4 3 0 1 10 6 4 9
M
00:00 | 01/03/20 | R 7
Club River Plate Asuncion 0
Octubre Itagua 2
Maç Detayı
G
00:30 | 18/02/20 | R 5
Club River Plate Asuncion 4
Sportivo San Lorenzo 2
Maç Detayı
G
00:00 | 03/02/20 | R 3
Club River Plate Asuncion 3
General Diaz 2
Maç Detayı
5 3 3 0 0 6 2 4 9
G
01:30 | 03/03/20 | R 7
Sol de America 2
Sportivo San Lorenzo 1
Maç Detayı
G
00:00 | 17/02/20 | R 5
Sol de America 3
General Diaz 1
Maç Detayı
6 4 2 1 1 8 5 3 7
M
00:00 | 02/03/20 | R 7
Cerro Porteno 0
General Diaz 1
Maç Detayı
B
01:15 | 16/02/20 | R 5
Cerro Porteno 2
Guairena FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
02:15 | 01/02/20 | R 3
Cerro Porteno 4
Sol de America 1
Maç Detayı
7 5 2 1 2 6 4 2 7
B
02:15 | 07/03/20 | R 8
Nacional Asuncion 0
Cerro Porteno 0
Maç Detayı
G
02:15 | 01/03/20 | R 7
Nacional Asuncion 1
Club Olimpia 0
Maç Detayı
M
03:30 | 16/02/20 | R 5
Nacional Asuncion 1
Club Guarani 2
Maç Detayı
M
02:15 | 03/02/20 | R 3
Nacional Asuncion 1
Libertad Asuncion 2
Maç Detayı
8 4 1 3 0 3 2 1 6
B
00:00 | 09/03/20 | R 8
Sportivo San Lorenzo 1
Guairena FC 1
Maç Detayı
B
02:15 | 25/02/20 | R 6
Sportivo San Lorenzo 0
Sportiva Luqueno 0
Maç Detayı
B
00:00 | 09/02/20 | R 4
Sportivo San Lorenzo 1
Nacional Asuncion 1
Maç Detayı
9 4 1 2 1 2 4 -2 5
B
02:45 | 08/03/20 | R 8
Club Guarani 1
Sol de America 1
Maç Detayı
M
02:15 | 09/02/20 | R 4
Club Guarani 0
Club Olimpia 3
Maç Detayı
G
02:15 | 27/01/20 | R 2
Club Guarani 1
Cerro Porteno 0
Maç Detayı
10 5 1 0 4 5 14 -9 3
G
00:00 | 07/03/20 | R 8
Octubre Itagua 3
Sportiva Luqueno 2
Maç Detayı
M
00:00 | 22/02/20 | R 6
Octubre Itagua 0
Nacional Asuncion 2
Maç Detayı
M
01:00 | 10/02/20 | R 4
Octubre Itagua 1
Cerro Porteno 4
Maç Detayı
M
00:00 | 02/02/20 | R 3
Octubre Itagua 1
Club Guarani 3
Maç Detayı
11 3 0 1 2 2 6 -4 1
M
02:15 | 02/03/20 | R 7
Sportiva Luqueno 0
Club Guarani 3
Maç Detayı
M
02:00 | 15/02/20 | R 5
Sportiva Luqueno 1
Libertad Asuncion 2
Maç Detayı
B
00:00 | 01/02/20 | R 3
Sportiva Luqueno 1
Guairena FC 1
Maç Detayı
11 3 0 1 2 2 6 -4 1
B
00:00 | 25/02/20 | R 6
General Diaz 1
Guairena FC 1
Maç Detayı
M
00:30 | 11/02/20 | R 4
General Diaz 1
Sportiva Luqueno 3
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 3 3 0 0 8 2 6 9
G
02:15 | 02/03/20 | R 7
Sportiva Luqueno 0
Club Guarani 3
Maç Detayı
G
03:30 | 16/02/20 | R 5
Nacional Asuncion 1
Club Guarani 2
Maç Detayı
G
00:00 | 02/02/20 | R 3
Octubre Itagua 1
Club Guarani 3
Maç Detayı
2 4 3 0 1 9 5 4 9
M
02:00 | 29/02/20 | R 7
Guairena FC 3
Libertad Asuncion 2
Maç Detayı
G
02:00 | 15/02/20 | R 5
Sportiva Luqueno 1
Libertad Asuncion 2
Maç Detayı
G
02:15 | 03/02/20 | R 3
Nacional Asuncion 1
Libertad Asuncion 2
Maç Detayı
3 3 2 1 0 5 1 4 7
G
00:00 | 22/02/20 | R 6
Octubre Itagua 0
Nacional Asuncion 2
Maç Detayı
B
00:00 | 09/02/20 | R 4
Sportivo San Lorenzo 1
Nacional Asuncion 1
Maç Detayı
4 4 1 2 1 5 3 2 5
B
02:15 | 07/03/20 | R 8
Nacional Asuncion 0
Cerro Porteno 0
Maç Detayı
B
23:45 | 23/02/20 | R 6
Club Olimpia 1
Cerro Porteno 1
Maç Detayı
G
01:00 | 10/02/20 | R 4
Octubre Itagua 1
Cerro Porteno 4
Maç Detayı
5 3 1 1 1 4 2 2 4
M
02:15 | 01/03/20 | R 7
Nacional Asuncion 1
Club Olimpia 0
Maç Detayı
G
02:15 | 09/02/20 | R 4
Club Guarani 0
Club Olimpia 3
Maç Detayı
6 5 1 1 3 6 7 -1 4
M
00:00 | 07/03/20 | R 8
Octubre Itagua 3
Sportiva Luqueno 2
Maç Detayı
B
02:15 | 25/02/20 | R 6
Sportivo San Lorenzo 0
Sportiva Luqueno 0
Maç Detayı
G
00:30 | 11/02/20 | R 4
General Diaz 1
Sportiva Luqueno 3
Maç Detayı
7 5 0 4 1 5 8 -3 4
B
00:00 | 09/03/20 | R 8
Sportivo San Lorenzo 1
Guairena FC 1
Maç Detayı
B
00:00 | 25/02/20 | R 6
General Diaz 1
Guairena FC 1
Maç Detayı
B
01:15 | 16/02/20 | R 5
Cerro Porteno 2
Guairena FC 2
Maç Detayı
B
00:00 | 01/02/20 | R 3
Sportiva Luqueno 1
Guairena FC 1
Maç Detayı
8 3 1 0 2 2 5 -3 3
G
00:00 | 01/03/20 | R 7
Club River Plate Asuncion 0
Octubre Itagua 2
Maç Detayı
M
02:15 | 17/02/20 | R 5
Club Olimpia 4
Octubre Itagua 0
Maç Detayı
9 5 1 0 4 6 13 -7 3
M
00:30 | 08/03/20 | R 8
Libertad Asuncion 5
General Diaz 1
Maç Detayı
G
00:00 | 02/03/20 | R 7
Cerro Porteno 0
General Diaz 1
Maç Detayı
M
00:00 | 17/02/20 | R 5
Sol de America 3
General Diaz 1
Maç Detayı
M
00:00 | 03/02/20 | R 3
Club River Plate Asuncion 3
General Diaz 2
Maç Detayı
10 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3 1
B
02:15 | 09/03/20 | R 8
Club Olimpia 1
Club River Plate Asuncion 1
Maç Detayı
M
02:15 | 08/02/20 | R 4
Libertad Asuncion 2
Club River Plate Asuncion 1
Maç Detayı
M
00:00 | 26/01/20 | R 2
Guairena FC 2
Club River Plate Asuncion 0
Maç Detayı
11 4 0 1 3 5 10 -5 1
M
01:30 | 03/03/20 | R 7
Sol de America 2
Sportivo San Lorenzo 1
Maç Detayı
M
00:30 | 18/02/20 | R 5
Club River Plate Asuncion 4
Sportivo San Lorenzo 2
Maç Detayı
M
02:15 | 02/02/20 | R 3
Club Olimpia 4
Sportivo San Lorenzo 2
Maç Detayı
12 5 0 1 4 3 12 -9 1
B
02:45 | 08/03/20 | R 8
Club Guarani 1
Sol de America 1
Maç Detayı
M
02:15 | 22/02/20 | R 6
Libertad Asuncion 2
Sol de America 1
Maç Detayı
M
00:00 | 08/02/20 | R 4
Guairena FC 2
Sol de America 0
Maç Detayı
M
02:15 | 01/02/20 | R 3
Cerro Porteno 4
Sol de America 1
Maç Detayı