www.yeniasir.com.tr Anasayfa
Canlı Skor
Canlı Skor
canlı skor
fikstür ve sonuçlar
puan durumu
ligler
turnuvalar
www.yeniasir.com.tr Anasayfa
LİG SEÇİNİZ
FİKSTÜR
PUAN DURUMU
TAKIMLAR
LİG İSTATİSTİĞİ
Maçları Filtrele
Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
Canlı Skor
Uluslararası Kulüpler
Kulüp Hazırlık Maçları
Kulüp Hazırlık Maçları 2019 Sezonu
Takımlar
Kulüp Hazırlık Maçları 2019
GENEL GÖRÜNÜM
PUAN DURUMU
FİKSTÜR
TAKIMLAR
TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
-Seçiniz-
LİG İSTATİSTİĞİ
PUAN DURUMU
FİKSTÜR
TAKIMLAR
TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
Kulüp Hazırlık Maçları 2019 TAKIMLAR
09 Pössneck
1 FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste
1 FK Pribram
1 HFK Olomouc
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Cologne II
1. FC Heidenheim
1. FC Kleve
1. FC Monchengladbach
1. FC Monheim
1. FC Phonix Lubeck
1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen
1. FC Rodewisch
1. FC Saarbrucken
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
1. FC Tatran Presov
1. FC Zwk Nebra
1. SC Znojmo FK
1. Wiener Neustadter SC
1.FC Viktorie Prerov
1.FC Wunstorf
1.SK Prostejov
1874 Northwich FC
19 Straelen
Aabyhoj IF
Aalborg BK
Aalesunds FK
AB Gladsaxe
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC Xi
Aberystwyth Town FC
AC Barnechea
AC Chievo Verona
AC Goianiense GO
AC Horsens
AC Milan
AC Monza
AC Oulu
AC Pisa 1909
AC Sementina
AC Trento
AC Virtus Bolzano
Academica de Coimbra
Academico de Viseu FC
Accrington Stanley
ACF Fiorentina
ACS Champions FC Arges
ACS SR Municipal Brasov
AD Alcorcon B
AD Anaza
AD Cartaya
AD Espartano
AD Fafe
AD Llerenense
AD Parla
AD San Jose
AD Sanjoanense
Adana Demirspor
Adanaspor
ADO Den Haag
Adr Jicaral Sercoba
AE Larissa FC
AE Prat
AEK Athens
AEK Larnaka
AEL Limassol
Aerostar Bacau
AFC Chindia Targoviste
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
AFC Eskilstuna
AFC Fylde
AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
AFC Rushden And Diamonds
AFC Stoneham
AFC Sudbury
AFC Telford United
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
AGF Aarhus
Agrobiznes Volochisk
Aguilas
AIK
Airbus UK Broughton
Airdrieonians FC
Ajaccio
Ajax Amsterdam
Akropolis
Al Ahly SC (Egy)
Al Arabi
Al Duhail SC
AL Ettifaq FC
AL Fayha FC
Al Wahda FC (Uae)
Al-Ahli Doha
Alanyaspor
Alaves
Albacete Balompie
Albertslund
Albion Rovers FC
Albion Sports
Alcala
Alcorcon
Aldershot Town FC
Alemannia Aachen
Alessandria
Alfreton Town FC
Algeciras CF
Al-Gharafa SC
Alhama Bavinor
Al-Hilal Saudi FC
Al-Khor SC
Allerheiligen
Alloa Athletic FC
Almagro CF
Almere City FC
Almeria
Al-Nasr Dubai CSC
Al-Nassr FC
Al-Rayyan
Alta IF
Altay İzmir
Altınordu FK
Alton FC
Altonaer FC Von 1893
Altrincham
Aluminij Kidricevo
Al-Wasl FC
Alzira
Amarante FC
America de Cali
Amiens
Ammanford
Anagennisi Dery
Angelholms FF
Angers
Angolana
Angostura FC
Angthong FC
Annan Athletic FC
Anorthosis Famagusta
Antalyaspor
Antequera
AO Xanthi FC
APO Levadeiakos FC
Apoel Nicosia
Apollon Larissa FC
Apollon Limassol
Aqvital FC Csakvar
Ar Sao Martinho
Ararat Moscow
Arbroath FC
Arenas Club Getxo
Arezzo
Aris Thessaloniki
Arminia Bielefeld
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Arsenal FC
Arsenal Xi
AS Beziers
AS Gubbio
AS Roma
AS Saint-Etienne
AS Trencin
ASC Gotzendorf Oranjezz
Asc Gw Wielen
Ascoli
Ascot Unıted
ASD Citta di Foligno 1928
Asd Cjarlins Muzane
Asd Grumentum Valdagri
ASK Ebreichsdorf
ASK Klagenfurt
ASK Koflach
ASK Voitsberg
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
Asteras Tripolis
Aston Villa
Astra Krotoszyn
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
ASV 13
ASV Dachau
ASV Drassburg
ASV Geel
ASV Neumarkt
ASV VOSENDORF
ASV Zirndorf
Aswh
Atalanta BC
Atherton Collieries AFC
Athletic de Bilbao
Athletic Torrellano
Athlone Town
Atl. Madrid (A)
Atlantas Klaipe
Atlas FC
Atletico Baleares
Atletico Lanus
Atletico Levante UD
Atletico Madrid
Atletico Mancha Real
Atletico Nacional Medellin
Atletico Palma Del Rio
Atletico San Luis
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
Atletico Tordesillas
Atletico Tucuman
Atletico Union Guimar
Atromitos Athens
ATSV Wolfsberg
Atyrau
Auckland City
Auerbach 1906
Augsburg
Austria Lustenau
Auxerre
Aves
Avia Swidnik
Avro FC
Ayia Napa
Ayutthaya United FC
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Picerno
Azsv
B93 Kopenhagen
Babelsberg 03
Bad Sauerbrunn
Badajoz
Baerum
Bahlinger
Bala Town FC
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
Ballymena United FC
Balmazujvarosi FC
Bamber Bridge
Banbury United
Bangkok United FC
Baniyas Club
Bansko
Barakaldo CF
Barbate CF
Barcelona
Barcelona SC
Barnet FC
Barnsley
Barrow
Barry Town United FC
Barwell FC
Basford United
Bashundhara Kings
Bate Borisov
Bath City FC
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayern Hof
Bayern Munich
Bayern Munich II
Bayreuth
Bedford Town
Beitar Jerusalem FC
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam FC
Bekescsaba 1912 Elore
Bekescsaba 1912 Elore II
Belenenses SAD
Belgrano De Cordoba
Belshina
Benevento Calcio
Benfica Lisbon
Bergantinos CF
Bergisch Gladbach
Berliner AK 07
Berwick Rangers
Beşiktaş İstanbul
Betis Deportivo Balompie
Bezanija
BFC Daugavpils
BFC Siofok
Biel
Biggleswade Town
Billericay Town
Billingham Town FC
Birmingham City
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
Bishop Auckland
Bishop´s Stortford
BK Forward
BK Frem
BK Fremad Amager
BKV Elore
Blackburn Rovers
Blackpool
Blau-Weiss Albernau
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
Blekitni Stargard
Bluebell United FC
Blyth Spartans AFC
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Boavista Club Da Ribeirinha
Boavista Porto
Boca Juniors
Bochenski KS
Bochum
Bodoe/Glimt
Bognor Regis
Bohemians Dublin
Bohemians Prag 1905
Bokelj Kotor
Bologna FC
Bolton Wanderers
Boluspor
Bonner
Bor. Freialdenhoven
Bordeaux
Boreham Wood FC
Borgosesia Calcio
Borussia Berlin
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Monchengladbach
Borussia Monchengladbach II
Borussia Mönchengladbach U23
Boston United FC
BOTEV GALABOVO
Botev Plovdiv
Bournemouth
Bowers & Pitsea FC
Brackley Town FC
Bracknell Town
Bradford City
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
Braintree Town FC
Brandenburger Süd 05
Bravo Ljubljana
Bray Wanderers
Brda
Brechin City FC
Bregel Sport
Brentford
Brentford FC U23
Brescia
Brighouse Town
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
Brighton and Hove Albion
Brimscombie & Thrupp FC
Brisbane City FC
Brisbane Roar FC
Bristol City
Bristol Rovers
Brodd
Bromley
Bromsgrove Sporting
Brondby IF
Broomhill FC
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
Bryne FK
B-SAD Lisbon
BSC Young Boys U21
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Bsg Chemie Triptis
BSG Wismut Gera
BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf
BSV SW Rehden
Buchbach
Buchholz 08
Buckland Athletic
Budaorsi SC
Budapest Honved FC
Budapest Honved MFA
Burgess Hill Town
Burgos
Buriram United FC
Burnley
Bursaspor
Burton Albion
Bury
Buxton FC
BV Rentfort
Byasen
Bytovia Bytow
CA Antoniano
CA Osasuna
CA River Ebro
CA River Plate (Arg)
CA Tacoronte
CA Talleres de Cordoba
Cacereno
Cadiz
Cadiz CF B
Caen
Cagliari Calcio
Calcio Catania
Caldas
Camas CF
Cambridge United
Camino Viejo CF
Campion AFC
Cangrejera FC
Cap Ciudad de Murcia
Cardiff City
Carlisle United
Carlos Mannucci
Carrarese Calcio
Carrick Rangers
Cartagena
Cartagena FC
Casale Fbc
Castellon
Castilleja CF
CD 26 de Febrero
CD Acaxual
CD Aguila
CD Arabe Unido
CD Azuqueca
CD Bullense
CD Cabecense
CD Calahorra
CD Calamonte
CD Ciudad de Lucena
CD Constancia
CD Cova Piedade
CD Ebro
CD El Sunza
CD Estepona
CD Feirense
CD Guarnizo
CD Guijuelo
CD Huetor Tajar
CD Illescas
CD Leganes B
CD Liberal
CD Miajadas
CD Mirandes
CD Olimpia Tegucigalpa
CD Palencia Cristo Atletico
CD Pozoblanco
CD Racing Junior de Armenia
CD Roda
CD San Fernando
CD San Pablo Municipal
CD San Roque de Cadiz
CD San Servan
CD Teruel
CD Titan de Texistepeque
CD Tondela
CD Tudelano
CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo
CD Utrera
CD Zarceno
CDA Santo Domingo
CDC Montalegre
CE Europa
CE l`Hospitalet
Cegledi VSE
Ceilandia EC DF
Celta de Vigo
Celtic Glasgow
Cercle Brugge
Cerro Porteno
Cesena
CF America
CF Fuenlabrada
CF Intercity
CF Jumilla
CF La Nucia
CF La Roda
CF Monterrey
CF Montreal
CF Pachucha
CF Peralada
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
CF Rayo Majadahonda
CF Talavera de la Reina
CF Trival Valderas Alcorcon
Cfi Alicante
Chainat Hornbill FC
Chamois Niort
Chania FC
Chapecoense SC
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
Charlton Athletic
Chartres Fc
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Cheadle Heath Nomads FC
Cheadle Town
Chelmianka Chelm
Chelmsford City
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
Cheltenham Town
Chemnitzer
Chennai City
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
Chernomorets-M Novorossijsk
Chesham United
Chester FC
Chester FC Xi
Chesterfield FC
Chiangrai United
Chicago Fire
Chiclana CF
Chorley FC
Chrobry Glogow
Ciliverghe Mazzano
Cinderford Town
Cittadella
Clachnacuddin
Cleethorpes Town FC
Clermont Foot 63
Cliftonville FC
Club Atletico Rosario Central
Club Brugge
Club Leon
Club Nacional de Football
Club Olimpia
Club Portugalete
Club Santos Laguna
Club Tijuana de Caliente
Clube Oriental De Lisboa
Clyde FC
Cobh Ramblers
Cognac
Colchester United
Coldstream FC
Coleraine FC
Colne
Colorado Rapids
Columbus Crew
Colwyn Bay
Como 1907
Compostela
Concord Rangers
Concordia Emsbüren
Concordia Wiemelhausen
Conil CF
Connahs Quay Nomads FC
Cordoba
Coria CF
Corinto FC
Cork City FC
Cosenza Calcio
Cove Rangers FC
Coventry City
Cowdenbeath
CP Amanecer
CR Vasco da Gama RJ
Crawley Town
Cray Wanderers
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe United
Crotone
Crumlin United
Crusaders FC
Cruz Azul
Crystal Palace FC
Crystal Palace FC
CS Coltea 1920
CS Crisul Chisineu Cris
CS Gaz Metan Medias
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei
CS Mioveni
CS Scandicci 1908
CS Stiinta Miroslava
CS Universitatea Craiova 1948
CSD Coban Imperial
CSD Municipal
Csepel FC
CSKA Moskova
Csm Bucovina Radauti
CSM Focsani 2007
CSM Politehnica Iasi
CSM Resita
Cultural Leonesa
Curzon Ashton
CWKS Resovia
Çaykur Rizespor
Dabas FC
Dagenham and Redbridge FC
Dalkurd FF
Darlington
Dartford FC
Davt Santa Ana
Dc United
De Graafschap
De Treffers
Debreceni VSC
Degerfors IF
Delbrücker
Den Bosch
Denizlispor
Deportivo Catocha
Deportivo La Coruna
Derby County
Dereham Town FC
Derry City
Deutschlandsberger SC
Digenis Oroklinis
Dijon FCO
Dinamo Brjansk
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Stavropol
Dio 30 Druten
Diosgyör
DJK Ammerthal
DJK Bad Homburg
Djurgardens IF
Don Benito
Doncaster Rovers
Dorchester Town
Dordrecht
Dorking Wanderers
Dornbirn
Dorogi FC
Dover Athletic
Dravograd
Drita Bogovinje
Drogheda United
DSV Leoben
Duisburg
Dulwich Hamlet
Dumbarton FC
Dundalk
Dundee United
Dunfermline Athletic FC
Dunston UTS
Dvc Appingedam
Dynamo
Dynamo Dresden
E. Northeim
East Fife
East Grinstead Town
East Kilbride FC
East Stirlingshire FC
Eastbourne Borough
Eastbourne Town
Eastbourne United
Eastleigh
Ebbsfleet United FC
Eccleshill United FC
Ecija Balompie
Eckernförder
Edinburgh City FC
Egersunds IK
Eibar
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Rheine
Eintracht Trier
El Palmar CF-Estrella Grana
El Palo FC
Elana Torun
Elazığspor
Elche
Elgin City FC
Elversberg II
Elverum
Empoli FC
Energetik BGU Minsk
Energie Cottbus
Enfield Town
Ergotelis Chania
Ermionidas
Erzgebirge
Esbjerg FB
ESC Rellinghausen 06
Eskilsminne IF
Eskişehirspor
Esmtk Budapest
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona B
ESV Murzzuschlag
ESV Parndorf
ETB SW Essen
Ethnikos Achnas FC
Ethnikos Piraeus
Eupen
Europa FC
Euskirchener Tsc
Everton FC
Evesham Utd.
EVV Echt
EVV Eindhoven
Excelsior Rotterdam
Exeter City
Extremadura UD
F. Finkenkrug
F91 Dudelange
FA Povltavska
Fairford Town FC
Falkenbergs FF
Falkirk FC
Farnborough FC
Farnham Town
Farsley Celtic
Faversham Town
Favoritner AC
FC 08 Homburg-Saar
FC 1919 Bad Durrheim
FC 1931 Eddersheim
FC 1980 Wien
FC Aarau
FC Academica Clinceni
FC Admira Wacker Modling
FC Ajka
FC Akhmat Grozny
FC Altenbochum
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
FC Aragats Ashtarak
FC Ararat Yerevan
FC Ashdod
FC Astana
FC Asteras Varis
FC Astoria Walldorf
FC Astra Ploieşti
FC Augsburg II
FC Avangard Kursk
FC Bad Ragaz
FC Baden
FC Balkany Zorya
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FC Banik Ostrava
FC Banik Ostrava B
FC Basel 1893
FC Bayern Alzenau
FC Bitburg
FC Blau-Weiß Linz
FC Botosani
FC Brandenburg 03
FC Breitenrain
FC Buzau
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
FC Chelyabinsk
FC Chertanovo Moskova
FC Chiasso
FC Chikhura Sachkhere
FC Chornomorets Odessa
FC Cincinnati
FC Copenhagen
FC CSKA 1948
FC DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FC Dalfsen
FC Dallas
FC Deisenhofen
FC Desna Chernihiv
FC Dila Gori
FC Dinamo Auto
FC Dinamo Batumi
FC Dinamo Brest
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
FC Dinamo Kiev
FC Dinamo Kiev
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
FC Druzhba Maykop
FC Duffel
FC Dunav 2010
FC Dundee
FC Echallens Region
FC Emmen
FC Everton
FC Fakel Voronezh
FC Famalicao
FC Fastav Zlin
FC Felgueiras 1932
FC Foz
FC Francavilla 1931
FC Fredericia
FC Frohlinde
FC Gagra
FC Gandzasar Kapan
FC Genc Kalemler
FC Giessen
FC Gleisdorf 09
FC Gomel
FC Gorodeya
FC Groningen
FC Grun Weiss Piesteritz
FC Gundelfingen
FC Halifax Town
FC Hanau 93
FC Helsingoer
FC Hennef 05
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
FC Hradec Kralove
FC Ingulets Petrove
FC International Leipzig
FC Irtysh Omsk
FC Jove Espanol San Vicente
FC Juniors OO
FC Kaluga
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
FC Karpaty Lviv
FC Karpaty Lviv
FC Kazanka Moscow
FC Klingnau
FC Koniz
FC Kramatorsk
FC Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar-2
FC Kray
FC Krumkachy Minsk
FC KTP Kotka
FC Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
FC Kvant Obninsk
FC Lachen/Altendorf
FC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala
FC Lichtenfels
FC Lida
FC Liefering
FC Lienden
FC Linkoping City
FC Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FC Luch Vladivostok
FC Lugano
FC Luzern
FC Maritsa Plovdiv
FC Mariupol
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FC Mengen
FC Merano
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
FC Metallurg-Oemk
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
FC Midtjylland
FC Minaj
FC Minsk
FC Moosinning
FC Murom
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
FC Neustadt
FC Nitra
FC Noah
FC Nordsjælland
FC Nosta Novotroitsk
FC Nyva Ternopil
FC Obolon Kiev
FC OBORISHTE PANAGYURISHTE
FC Odra Petrkovice
FC Oleksandriya
FC Oleksandriya
FC Olimpik Donetsk
FC Ordabasy
FC Orenburg
FC Orenburg-2
FC Pacos Ferreira
FC Pakhtakor Tashkent
FC Penafiel
FC Petrzalka
FC Pipinsried
FC Pisek
FC Polissya Zhytomyr
FC Porto
FC Preussen Espelkamp
FC Progres Niederkorn
FC Pyunik Yerevan
FC Rapid
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Ripensia Timisoara
FC Rohrendorf
FC Roskilde
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
FC Ruh Brest
FC Rukh Lviv
FC Sakhalin
FC Salzburg
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schalke 04 II
FC Schweinberg
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Shevardeni 1906 Tbilisi
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FC Shirak Gyumri
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
FC Sion
FC Sioni Bolnisi
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
FC Slovan Liberec
FC Sochi
FC Solothurn
FC Spartak Trnava
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
FC Spartak-2 Moskova
FC Speicher
FC St Gallen 1879
FC St Gallen II
FC St. Pauli II
FC Stade Ouchy
FC Stadlau
FC Stk 1914 Samorin
FC Strogino Moscow
FC Struga Trim Lum
FC Strumska Slava
FC Sudtirol Bolzano
FC Sumy
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Thun
FC Thüringen Weida
FC Tighina
FC Tom Tomsk
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
FC Trollhattan
FC Tuggen
FC Tulln
FC Twente Enschede
FC Tyumen
FC Union Frankfurt/Oder
FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz
FC United Of Manchester
FC Unterfohring 1927
FC Urartu Yerevan
FC Uta Arad
FC Utrecht
FC Vaduz
FC Vevey United
FC Viitorul Constanta
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FC Viktoria Cologne
FC Viktoria Jagersburg
FC Viktoria Plzen
FC Viktoria Zizkov
FC Vilshofen
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
FC Vitebsk
FC Vitosha Bistrica
FC Vizela
FC Vlasim
FC Volgar Astrakhan
FC Vorskla Poltava
FC Vysocina Jihlava
FC Wacker Innsbruck 2
FC Wels
FC West Armenia
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC WIT Georgia
FC Widnau
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900 2
FC Winterthur
FC Wohlen
FC Wurzburger Kickers
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno
FC Zenit Irkutsk
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FC Znamya Noginsk
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
FC Zorya Luhansk
FC Zurich
FC Zurich
FCE Oberrodenbach
FCI Levadia Tallinn
FCJ Alt-Ottakring
FCM Traiskirchen
FCV Dender EH
Fehervar FC Szekesfehervar
Fenerbahçe İstanbul
Feralpisalo
Ferencvarosi Budapest
Fermana FC
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FF Jaro
Fidelis Andria
Finn Harps
First Vienna
FK 03 Pirmasens
FK Akron Tolyatti
FK Angusht Nazran
FK Arendal
FK Arsenal Tivat
FK Austria Wien
FK Baník Sokolov
FK Biolog Novokubansk
FK Blansko
FK Borac Banja Luka
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
FK Dinamo Moscow
FK Dobrovice
FK Dolgoprudny
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
FK Dukla Prag
FK Fotbal Trinec
FK Frydek Mistek
FK Hainburg An Der Donau
FK Haugesund
FK Hebar Pazardzhik
FK Hodonin
FK Inter Bratislava
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec B
FK Javor Ivanjica
FK Jedinstvo Gradiska
FK Jelgava
FK Jiskra Mseno
FK Kauno Zalgiris
FK Khimki
FK Kolomna
FK Kosice
FK Kozlovice
FK Kozuf Gevgelija
FK Krasnodar
FK KRUPA
FK Litomericko
FK Loko Vltavin
FK Lokomotiv Moskova
FK Macva Sabac
FK Mas Taborsko
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
FK Metta / LU
FK Mlada Boleslav
FK Mordoviya Saransk
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Novy Jicin
FK Palanga
FK Pardubice
FK Partizan Belgrade
FK Partizani Tirana
FK Pehchevo
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
FK Poprad
FK Proleter Novi Sad
FK Raca Bratislava
FK Rad Belgrade
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Riteriai
FK Rosich
FK Rostov
FK Rostov Youth
FK Rubin Kazan
FK Ryazan
FK Sarajevo
FK Senica
FK Senja
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
FK Shkendija
FK Sindelic Beograd
FK Slavoj Trebisov
FK Sloboda Tuzla
FK Sloga Pozega
FK Slovan Galanta
FK Slovan Most Pri Bratislave
FK Sochi
FK Spartak Moskova
FK Spartak Subotica
FK Spartaks Jurmala
FK Suduva Marijampole
FK Susica
FK Sutjeska Niksic
FK Tambov
FK TEKSTILAC DERVENTA
FK Teplice
FK Trayal Krusevac
FK TSC Backa Topola
FK Tuzla City
FK Ufa
FK Usti Nad Labem
FK Vardar Üsküp
FK Varnsdorf
FK Veles Moscow
FK Velez Mostar
FK Ventspils
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
FK Volga Ulyanovsk
FK Vozdovac
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
FK Zenit St Petersburg
FK Zlatibor Cajetina
FK Znamya Truda
FK ZVIJEZDA 09
FKS Stal Mielec
Fleet Town
Fleetwood Town
Flint Town United FC
Flora Tallinn
Floriana FC
Floro SK
Folkestone Invicta
Forest Green Rovers
Forfar Athletic FC
Fortuna Cologne
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Sittard
Forward Madison FC
Fotbal Club FCSB
Fraserburgh
Fredrikstad
Freiburg
Frej
Frickley Athletic
Friesacher AC
Frosinone Calcio
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
FSV Frankfurt 1899
FSV Gross-Zimmern
FSV Hollenbach
FSV Mainz II
FSV Mellenbach-Sitzenorf
FSV Pfaffenhofen
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FSV Zwickau
Ft Rosenheim
Fulham FK
Fulham Karması
Fupa Allstars Rheinhessen
Fuzesgyarmati SK
FV Blau-Weiß Röhrsdorf
FV Eschweiler
FV Linkenheim
G. Dattenfeld
G´borough Trinity
Gais
Gala Fairydean Rovers FC
Galatasaray İstanbul
Galway United FC
Garden Village
Gateshead
Gaziantep FK
GD Chaves
Gedania Gdansk
Gefle IF
Gençlerbirliği SK
Genoa GFC
Getafe
GFK Tikvesh 1930
GIF Sundsvall
Gil Vicente Barcelos
Gillingham FC
Gimnastic
Gimnastica Segoviana
Giresunspor
Girona
GKS Belchatow
GKS Jastrzebie
GKS Katowice
GKS Piast Gliwice
GKS Tychy
Glasgow Rangers
Glenavon FC
Glentoran FC
Gloucester
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
GNK Dinamo Zagreb II
Go Ahead Eagles
Goias EC GO
Gokulam Kerala FC
Gondomar
Gornik Leczna
Gosport Borough
Göztepe İzmir
Granada
Grantham Town
Grasshoppers Club Zurich
Gray Athletics
Grazer AK
Greenock Morton FC
Greifswalder FC
Grenoble
Gretna 2008
Greuther Furth
Grimsby Town
Groene Ster
Grossbardorf
GROSSKLEIN
Gryf Wejherowo
GSK Pniowek Pawlowice
Guadalajara
Guadalajara Chivas
Guangzhou City
Guarani FC SP
Guingamp
Guiseley AFC
Guria Lanchkhuti
Güssing
GVVV
Gyirmot FC Gyor
Gzira United FC
Hacken Gothenburg
Hailsham Town
Haladas
Halesowen Town FC
Hallam FC
Hallescher FC
Halmstads BK
Hamarkameratene
Hamburg (A)
Hamburger SV
Hamilton Academical FC
Hammarby IF
Hammer
Hampton & Richmond Borough FC
Hannover 96
Hannover 96 (A)
Hansa Rostock
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
Hapoel Haifa FC
Hapoel Jerusalem FC
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
Hapoel Raanana FC
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
Haringey Borough FC
Harlow Town
Harrogate Town
Hartberg
Hartlepool United
Hartley Wintney
Hastings United FC
Havant & Waterlooville
Haywards Heath Town FC
HB Koege
Heart of Midlothian FC
Hebburn Town
Hednesford Town
Heimstetten
Helders Elftal
Hellas Kagran
Hellas Verona
Helmond Sport
Helsingborg IF
Hemel Hempstead Town
Hemsworth MW
Henan
Hendon
Heracles Almelo
Hercules CF
Hereford FC
Herne Bay FC
Hertha Berlin
Hertha BSC II
Heyes & Yeading
HIFK
HIK Hellerup
Hibernian FC
Hildesheim
Hirnyk Kriviy Rih
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
Hitchin Town
HJK Helsinki
HK Cny Selection Team
HNK Gorica
HNK Hajduk II
HNK Hajduk Split
HNK Rijeka
HNK Sloga Mravince
Hobro IK
Hochneukirchen USC
Hodd IL
Hodmezovasarhelyi FC
Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim (A)
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Hollandia Hoorn
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel II
Holzwickeder SC
Homberg
Honefoss BK
Hong Linh Ha Tinh FC
Hornchurch FC
Horsham FC
Houston Dynamo
Högaborgs BK
HSC Hannover
HSG Union Hohenweiden
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
HSV Klagenfurt
Huddersfield Town
Huesca
Hulin
Hull City
Hungerford Town
Hutnik Krakow
Hvidovre IF
HVV Laakkwartier
Hyde United
Hythe Town
IF Brommapojkarna
IF Elfsborg
IF Lodde
IFK Goteborg
IFK Hassleholm
IFK Norrköping FK
IFK Uddevalla
IFK Varnamo
III Keruleti Tve
Ijvv de Zwervers
IK Oddevold
IK Sirius
IK Start
Ilkeston FC
Independiente Medellin
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza
Independiente Santa Fe
Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt 04 (A)
Inter Milano
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC
Ipswich Town
Irtys Pavlodar
IS Halmia
Ishoej IF
Isloch
Ismaning
Ivancsa KSE
Iwaki FC
İstanbul Başakşehir
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Jahn Regensburg
Jammerbugt FC
Jarota Jarocin
Jaszberenyi FC
Jef United Ichihara Chiba
Jena
Jeonnam Dragons
Jerez Industrial
Jersey Bulls FC
Jersey FA
Jerv
JK Tallinna Kalev
Johor Darul Tazim FC
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Jong FC Utrecht
Jong Zulte
Josko Ried
Jugendsport Wenau
Junak Sinj
Juve Stabia
Juventus Turin
K Beerschot VA
K Kontich FC
K Rupel Boom FC
KAA Gent
KAC 1909
Kairat Almaty
Kaiserslautern
Kaizer Chiefs
Kalmar FF
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
Karabağ FK
Kariobangi Sharks
Karlsruher
Kashiwa Reysol
Kasımpaşa İstanbul
Kawasaki Frontale
Kayserispor
Kazincbarcikai SC
Kecskemeti TE
Kematen
Kettering Forest
KF Bylis Ballsh
KF Dukagjini
KF Feronikeli
KFC Brasschaat
KFC Dessel Sport
KFC Eppegem
KFC Komarno
KFC Merelbeke
KFC VW Hamme
Kfum Oslo
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
Khimik-Arsenal Tula
Khimik-Avgust Vurnary
Khon Kaen FC
Kidderminster Harriers FC
Kidsgrove Athletic FC
Kilbarrack United
Kilmarnock FC
Kings Lynn Town
Kingstonian FC
Kisvarda FC
Kitchee SC
KKS Kalisz
KKS Lech Poznan
Klippans Förenade
KMSK Deinze
Kocaelispor
Kohfidisch
Kolding IF
Kolos Beloglinsky
Kolos Kovalivka
Komarom Vse
Kongsvinger IL Fotball
Konyaspor
Korneuburg ASC Marathon
Korona Kielce
Kottmannsdorf
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Köln
KPV Kokkola
KR Reykjavik
Krasnyy-Sgafkst Smolensk
KRC Genk
KRC Gent
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
Kremser SC
Kristiansund BK
Krka
Krystal Kherson
KS Dinamo Tirana
KS Gornik Polkowice
KS Gornik Zabrze
KS Kukesi
KS Lechia Gdansk
KS Row 1964 Rybnik
KS Stal Brzeg
KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce
KS Warta Poznan
KSK Heist
Kss Kotwica Kornik
KSV 1919
KSV Oudenaarde
KSV Roeselare
KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Kuopion Palloseura
KV Kortrijk
KV Oostende
Kve Aalter
KVV Zelzate
Kyzylžar Petropavlovsk
L.A. Riverside
La Serena
Lagun Onak
Lancaster City
Landskrona Bois
Lanzarote
Larne FC
Las Palmas
Las Rozas CF
Las Vegas Lights
LASK
Lausanne-Sport
Lazio Rome
LB Chateauroux
LD Alajuelense
LDU Quito
Le Havre
Le Mans FC
Leamington FC
Leatherhead FC
Leca FC
Leeds United
Leek Town
Leganes
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa II
LEITHAPRODERSDORF
Leicester City FC
Levanger FK
Levante
Lewes
Leyton Orient London
Lierse Kempenzonen
Lille OSC
Lillestrom SK
Linares
Lincoln City
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln UTD
Lindome GIF
Linfield FC
Linlithgow Rose
Linx
Lippstadt 08
Lisburn Distillery
Liteks Lovech
Liverpool
Livingston FC
Livorno
Ljungskile SK
LKS Lodz
Llandudno FC
Llanelli Town
Lleida
Locomotiv Moscow
Logrones
Loja CD
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA
Lokomotif Tashkent
Lokomotiv Gomel
Lokomotiv Leipzig
Lommel SK
Londrina EC PR
Longford Town
Longridge Town
Lori FC
Lorient
Los Angeles FC
Los Angeles Galaxy
Loughgall FC
LR Vicenza
Lsg Elmenhorst
Lsv 49 Oettersdorf
Lubeck
Lucan United FC
Luceafarul Oradea
LUCH MINSK
Lucko
Ludwigsfelder
Lugauer SC
Lugo
Luki-Energiya V.luki
Luner SV
Lusitania FC Lourosa
Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos
Luton Town
Lyn 1896 FK
Lyne FC
Lyngby BK
Maardu Linnameeskond
Maastricht
Maccabi Haifa FC
Maccabi Netanya FC
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
Macclesfield Town
Madese Boys
Magdeburg
Maidenhead United FC
Maidstone United FC
Mainz 05
Malaga
MALAGA B
Maldon & Tiptree FC
Malmo FF
Mamelodi Sundowns
Manchester City FC
Manchester United FC
Manisa Futbol Kulübü
Mansfield Town
Marbella
Margate FC
Marine FC
Maritimo Madeira
Marsy AFC
Matlock Town
Mazatlan FC
Meerssen
Meiendorfer
Melilla
Melksham Town
Mellendorfer TV
Menemenspor
Merani Martvili
Merida AD
Merthyr Town
Metropolitan Police
Mettlach
Metz
Meuselwitz
Mezokovesd Zsory SE
MFC Kremin Kremenchuk
MFC Mykolaiv
MFK Chrudim
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica
MFK Havirov
MFK Karniva
MFK Ruzomberok
MFK Skalica
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
MFK Vranov Nad Topou
MFK Vyskov
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
MFK Zvolen
Miami United FC
Mickleover FC
Mictlan
Middelfart BK
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough FC
Miedz Legnica
Mieszko Gniezno
Millonarios FC
Millwall
Milton Keynes Dons
Mineros de Guayana
Minnesota United FC
Mjallby AIF
Mjondalen IF
MKS Arka Gdynia
MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice
MKS Cracovia Krakow
MKS Kluczbork
MKS Pogon Szczecin
Mladost Lucani
Mold Alexandra FC
Molde FK
Monaco
Monopoli
Monori SE
Montpellier
Montrose
Morecambe FC
Moreirense FC
Morpeth Town
Mosonmagyarovari TE
Mossley AFC
Motherwell FC
Motor Lublin
Moyola Park
MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
MSK Iskra Pszczyna
MSK Namestovo
MSK Tesla Stropkov
MSK Zilina
MSK Zilina B
MTK Budapest
Muleno CF
Murcia
München
Mvc’19
NAC Breda
Naesby BK
Naestved BK
Nafta 1903 Lendava
Nakhon Pathom United FC
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
Nam Dinh FC
Nancy
Nantes
Nantes 2
Nantwich Town
Nardo FK
Nashville SC
Nauplio 2017
Navalcarnero
ND Beltinci
Nd Dravinja
ND Gorica
Nea Salamina Famagusta
NEC Nijmegen
Necaxa
Neftchi Baku PFC
Neman Grodno
Nesebar
Nest Sotra
Neuchatel Xamax
Neugersdorf
Neustrelitz
New England Revolution
New Mexico United
New York City FC
New York Cosmos
New York Red Bulls
Newbridge Town FC
Newcastle Town
Newcastle United FC
Newells Old Boys
Newmarket Town
Newport County
Newquay AFC
Newtown Rangers AFC
Niendorfer TSV 1919
Nigde Anadolu
Nimes Olympique
Niwka Sosnowiec
NK Celje
NK Dob
NK Domzale
NK Drava Ptuj
NK Dubrava Zagreb
NK Gospic 91
NK Istra 1961
NK Jedinstvo Bihac
NK Kamen
NK Koper
NK Krsko
NK Kustosija
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
NK Maksimir Zagreb
NK Maribor
NK Medimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec
NK Medimurje Cakovec
NK Odranci
NK Opatija
NK Osijek
NK Osk Otok
NK Polana
NK Polet
NK Ribar Koncanica
NK Rudar Velenje
NK Rudes
NK Sampion Celje
NK Siroki Brijeg
NK Slaven Belupo
NK SLAVEN ZIVINICE
NK Solin
NK Spansko
NK Triglav Kranj
NK Vodice
NK Zdenka 91
NK Zelina
Nomme Kalju
Nonualco FC
Norrby IF
Northallerton Town
Northampton Town
Northwich Victoria
Norwich City FC
Notodden
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham Forest FC
Notts County
Nöttingen
NS Mura
Numancia
Nuneaton Borough FC
Nürnberg
Nürnberg (A)
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
Nykoebing FC
Oberneuland
Oberperfuss
Odds BK
Odense Boldklub
Odin 59
Odra Opole
OEDT
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
Offenburger
OFI Crete
OFI Ierapetras 1970
OFK GRADINA SREBRENIK
OGC Nice
Oldenburg
Oldham Athletic
Olimpia Elblag
Olimpia Grudziadz
Olimpia Zambrow
Olimpija Ljubljana
Oliveirense
Olivenza FC
Oliver Bond
Olympia Laxten
Olympiacos Piraeus
Olympiakos Nicosia
Olympic Marseille
Olympique Lyon
Omonia Aradippou
Omonia Nicosia
Onisilos Sotira
Opava B
Operario Ferroviario EC PR
Optik Rathenow
Orange County SC
Orgryte IS
Orihuela
Orijent 1919 Rijeka
Orlando City SC
Orleans
OSC Osnabrück
Oskarshmans AIK
Osnabrück
Ossett United
Osters IF
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Overasseltse Boys
Oxford City
Oxford United
Örebrö SK
Östersund FK
Paderborn
Paide Linnameeskond
Paksi SE
Panaitolikos Agrinio
Panathinaikos Athens
Panionios
Panjab FA
Paok Thessaloniki
Paris FC
Paris St. Germain
Parkgate
Parma Calcio
Partizan Bardejov
PAS Lamia 1964
Pau FC
PEC Zwolle
Pekin Renhe
Pelister Bitola
Pena Ferranca
Pena Sport FC
Penarol URU
Pendikspor
Penrith Afc
Pen-y-Bont FC
Perth Glory
Perth SC
Perugia Calcio SPA
Pescara
Peterborough United
Peterhead
Petrolul Ploiesti
PFC Cherno More Varna
PFC CSKA Sofia
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
PFC Kuban Krasnodar
PFC Levski Sofya
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
PFC Pirin Blagoevgrad
PFC Slavya Sofya
PFK Arsenal Tula
PFK Krylia Sovyetov Samara
PHH Fortuna 05
Philadelphia Union
Philadelphia Union II
Phoenix Sports FC
Pickering Town
Pinkafeld
Plauen
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth Parkway
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
Podhale Nowy Targ
POFC Botev Vratsa
Pogon Siedlce
Polonia Bytom
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
Polonia Varşova
Pontardawe Town FC
Pontevedra
Poole Town
Pordenone Calcio
Port Vale
Portimonense SC
Portsmouth
Portsmouth FC Xi
Potenza Calcio
Preston North End
PRO Patria
PRO Vercelli 1892
Przemsza Siewierz
PSC Pezinok
PSV Eindhoven
PTT Rayong FC
Puebla FC
Puente Genil FC
Pumas Unam
Puskas Akademia FC Felcsut
Puszcza Niepolomice
Putnok VSE
Quang Nam FC
Queens Park Rangers
Queretaro FC
Qviding FIF
R. Club Portuense
Rabotnicki
Racing Club de Ferrol
Racing Club de Lens
Racing Club Montevideo
Racing Santander
Radcliffe FC
Radnicki Nis
Radziszowianka
Raith Rovers FC
Raja Casablanca Athletic
Ramsbottom United
Randers FC
Ranheim
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien II
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
Raufoss
Rayo Vallecano
Rayong FC
RB Bragantino SP
RB Leipzig
RB Linense
RCD Carabanchel
RCD Mallorca
RCS Brainois
Rd Agueda
Reading
Real Betis Sevilla
Real Forte Querceta
Real Madrid
Real Madrid Castilla
Real Oviedo
Real Salt Lake
Real SC Queluz
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian B
Real Union Irun
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid Promesas
Real Vicenza
Real Zaragoza
Recreativo Huelva
Red Star FC
Rekord Bielsko Biala
Renate
Renova Dzepciste
Reyes, De Los
RFK Akhmat Grozny
Rhyl
Riga FC
Rijnsburgse Boys
Ringkobing IF
Rio Ave FC
Rio Grande Valley FC
RKC Waalwijk
Rkdsv
RKS Garbarnia Krakow
RKS Grodziec
RKS Radomiak Radom
RKS Rakow Czestochowa
RNK Split
Rochdale
Rochling Volklingen
Roda JC Kerkrade
Rodez Aveyron
Ronse
Rosenborg BK
Ross County
Rossington Main
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Essen
Rotherham United
Rotor M Volgograd
Rovaniemen Palloseura
Royal AM FC
Royal Antwerp FC
Royal Charleroi
Royal Excel Mouscron
Royal Excelsior Virton
Royston Town
Rozwoj Katowice
RSC Anderlecht
RSV 1819 Weyer
Ruch Chorzow
Ruch Kozlow
Ruch Radzionkow
Ruch Zdzieszowice
RW Maaslingen
RW Oberhausen
RWD Molenbeek 47
S. Grossaspach
S. Stalowa Wola
Sabadell
Saburtalo Tbilisi
Salamanca CF UDS
Salford City
Salisbury FC
Salut Belgorod
Sampdoria Genoa
Samsunspor
San Jose Earthquakes
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Sandefjord Fotball
Sandhausen
Sandnes ULF
Sandvikens IF
Sanna Khanh Hoa Bvn
Santa Clara Azores
Santos FC SP
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg FK
Sassuolo Calcio
Saturn Ramenskoye
SC Bad Gams
SC Barreiro
SC Beira Mar
SC Braga
SC Braga B
SC Bruhl St Gallen
SC Cambuur
SC Cham
SC Corinthians SP
SC Covilha
SC Dnipro-1
SC Durbachtal
SC Dusseldorf West
SC Eendracht Aalst
SC Eltersdorf
SC Farense
SC FC Voluntari
Sc Freiburg II
SC Fürstenfeld
SC Goldau
SC Heerenveen
SC Himberg
SC Kalsdorf
SC Kriens
SC Landskron
SC Leopoldsdorf/MFD
SC LEOPOLDSDORF/WIEN
SC MANNSWORTH
SC Melk
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
SC Olhanense
SC Pernegg
SC Preussen 06 Munster
SC Red Star Penzing
SC Retz
SC Staaken 1919
SC Syrau
SC Team Wiener Linien
SC Toulon
SC Velbert
SC Verl
SC Vila Real
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
SC Wiedenbruck
SC Wiener Viktoria
SC YF Juventus
Scarborough Athletic
Scd Durango
Schagen United
Schalke 04
Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USV
Schönberg 95
Schwarz Weiss Alstaden
Schwechat
SCR Altach
SCU Torreense
Scunthorpe United
SD Amorebieta
SD Aucas
SD Deusto
SD Ejea
SD Leioa
SD Ponferradina
SDC Putten
SE Freising
SE Palmeiras SP
Seattle Sounders
Seinajoen JK
Seleccion AFE
Seligenporten
Servette Geneva
Sevan FC Yerevan
Sevenoaks Town
Sevilla
Sevilla Atletico
SF Doenberg
SF Eisbachtal
SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
SFC Opava
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
SG Einhausen
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang
SG Union Sandersdorf
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Club
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Karagandy
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shamakhi FK
Shamrock Rovers
Shanghai Shenhua
Sharjah FC
SHB Da Nang
Sheffield
Sheffield United
Sheffield Wednesday
Shelbourne FC
Shenzhen FC
Shh Herten
Shildon AFC
Shonan Bellmare
Shrewsbury Town
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Sibenik
Siegburger SV 04
Sigma Olomouc (B)
Sileby Rangers FC
Silkeborg IF
Simba SC
Simmeringer SC
Sirens FC
Sisaket FC
Sivasspor
SK Austria Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure
SK Benesov
SK Beveren
SK Bischofshofen
SK Brann
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
SK Eggenburg
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
SK Hranice
SK Kvitkovice
SK Lisen
SK Odeva Lipany
SK Rotor
SK Sigma Olomouc
SK Slavia Prag
SK Slavia Ruda Slaska
SK Unicov
SKA Rostov-on-Don
Skeid
Skelmersdale United
SKF Sered
Skive IK
Skra Czestochowa
SKU Amstetten
SKV Rot-Weiss Darmstadt
SL Benfica B
Slavia Mozyr
Sleza Wroclaw
Sligo Rovers
Slimbridge
Slough Town
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava B
Slovan Dusla Sala
SO Cholet
Sochaux
Sodertalje FK
Soenderjyske
Sogndal IL
Soham Town Rangers
Sokol Adamow
Sokol Kleczew
Sokol Saratov
Solihull Moors
Sollentuna FF
Soroksar SC
Sosnica Gliwice
South Park
South Shields
Southampton
Southend United
Southport
SP Petegem
Spal Ferrara
Sparkasse Zwettl
Sparta Prag (B)
Sparta Prague
Sparta Rotterdam
Spartak Nalchik
Spartans
Spennymoor Town FC
Spezia Calcio
Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
Sport Boys
SPORT BOYS WARNES
Sportfreunde Baumberg
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
Sporting Bastia
Sporting de Gijon
Sporting Lisbon
Sporting Lokeren
Sporting West Harelbeke
Spouwen-Mopertingen
SPVG Frechen 20
Spvg Porz
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
Spvg. Solingen-Wald
SPVGG Neu-Isenburg
SpVgg Plattling
SPVGG Quierschied
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
Squires Gate
SR Donaufeld
SSC Bari
SSC Napoli
SSD Citta Di Campobasso
SSV Pachten
SSV Reutlingen
SSV Scheveningen
ST Albans City
St Ives Town
St Johnstone FC
St Margarethen
St Mirren
ST Neots Town
St Pauli
St. Helens Town AFC
St. Mochtas
St. Patrick´s Athletic
St. Pölten
ST. Truidense VV
Staal Joerpeland IL
Stabaek IF
Stade Bordelaıs
Stade Brest 29
Stade Lavallois MFC
Stade Reims
Stade Rennais
Stadtauswahl Bottrop
Stafford Rangers
Stal Krasnik
Stal Rzeszow
Stalybridge Celtic
Stamford
Standart Liege
Staveley Mw
Stenhousemuir
Stevenage FC
Stirling Albion FC
Stjordals-Blink
Stockport County FC
Stocksbridge Park Steels FC
Stockton Town
Stoke City
Stomil Olsztyn
Stormvogels Telstar
Stourbridge
Stourport Swifts
Stranraer
Strasbourg Alsace
Stratford Town
Strathspey Thistle
Strommen
Stromsgodset
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz II
Stuttgart
Stuttgart Kickers
Su Rebenland
Su Straden
Sukhothai FC
Sunderland
Sutton Common Rovers
Sutton United
Suwon Bluewings
SV 07 Elversberg
SV 1919 Munster
SV Alemannia Haibach
SV Angerberg
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
SV Austria Salzburg
SV Bad Erlach
SV Brackel 06
SV Breitenau
SV Burgaltendorf
SV Calberlah
SV Darmstadt 98
SV de Griffioen
SV Deutsch Goritz
SV Deutschfeistritz
SV Deutz 05
SV Donau
SV Eintracht Grumme
SV ELTENDORF
SV Eutin 08
SV Fortuna Bottrop 1932
SV Frauental
SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
SV Gralla
SV Grodig
SV Grün Weiss Micheldorf
SV Gutenstetten
SV Hellern
SV Honselersdijk
SV Horn
SV Horst Emscher 08
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
SV KIRCHBICHL
SV Kirchanschoring
SV Lafnitz
SV Langenrohr
SV Lannach
SV LEBRING
SV Leobendorf
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lippramsdorf
SV Mattersburg
SV Mattersburg (A)
SV Meppen 1912
SV Miesbach
SV Pachern
SV Pischelsdorf
SV Pullach
SV Rechnitz
SV Rodenbach
SV Rodinghausen
SV Romonta 90 Stedten
SV Rothenstein
SV Ruden
SV Rugenbergen 1925
SV Schalding-Heining
SV Schermbeck
SV Sieghartskirchen
SV Sigless
SV Sonsbeck
SV Sparta Lichtenberg
SV St.Johann / Haide
SV Strass
SV Stripfing/Weiden
SV Thal
SV Voorwaarts Twello
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
SV Wanheim
SV Wietmarschen
SV Wildon
SV Wimpassing
SV. Gonsenheim
SVU Gleinstatten
SW Dusseldorf
Swansea City
Swindon Supermarine
Swindon Town
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
Sydney FC
Syrianska FC
Szarvasi FC
Szolnoki MAV FC
Tabor Sezana
Taffs Well
Taksony SE
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Tampere United
Tampereen Ilves
Tamworth
Taraz
Tartu JK Tammeka
Taunton Town
Tavıstock FC
Tc Freisenbruch 1902
Team für Wien
Temnic 1924
Tenerife
Terengganu FC
Ternana Calcio
Thackley
Thame United
Than Quang Ninh
The New Saints
Thisted FC
Thorup Klim Boldklub
Tigres UANL
Tiran
Tiszakecskei LC
Tiszaujvaros
Tiverton Town
TJ Jiskra Domazlice
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
TJ Slovan Velvary
Tj Sokol Ujezdec
Tj Sokol Ujezdec - Tesov
Tobol Kostanay
Toledo Sad
Tomares UD Youth
Tonbridge Angels
TOP Oss
Torhout 1992 KM
Torino FC
Torns IF
Toronto FC
Torpedo Armavir
Torpedo Kutaisi
TORPEDO MINSK
Torpedo Moskova
Torpedo Vladimir
Torquay United
Toulouse FC
TP Jastrzab Bielszowice
TPV
Trabzonspor
Trafford FC
Trakai FK
Tranmere Rovers FC
Trans Narva
Trapani Calcio
Trebujena CF
Trelleborgs FF
Trenkwalder Admira
Triestina Calcio 1918
Tromsdalen UIL
Tromso IL
Troyes
Truro City
TS Szombierki Bytom
TSG Backnang
TSG Bad Harzburg
TSG Balingen 1848
TSG Ehingen
TSG Schnaitheim
Tsu Bramberg
TSV 05 Ronsdorf
TSV 1860 Munich II
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
TSV 1865 Dachau
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
TSV Abensberg
TSV Bemerode
TSV Geyer
TSV Grunwald
TSV Havelse
TSV Krefeld-Bockum
TSV Landsberg am Lech
TSV Neuried
TSV Steinbach 1921
Turkgucu Munich
Turu Dusseldorf
Turun Palloseura
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
TUS Bad Waltersdorf
TUS Dassendorf 1948
TUS Ennepetal
TUS Geretsried
TUS Haltern
Tus Hartenholm
Tus Heiligenkreuz
TUS Marienborn
TV Askania Bernburg
TV Wackersdorf
Tvaakers IF
U. Cluj
U.S. Dro Calcio
UB Lebrijana
Ubon Ratchathani FC
Ubon United FC
Ucam Murcia
UD Cornella
UD Gijon Industrial
UD Ibiza
UD Ilicitana
UD Leiria
UD Los Barrios
UD Moron
UD Poblense
UD San Pedro
UD Santa Marta
UD Socuellamos CF
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
UD Zafra Atlético
Udinese Calcio
UE Olot
UE Sants
Ufc Wettmannstatten
Uhg Hofstetten-Grunau
UiTM FC
Ujpest FC Budapest
Ullensaker / Kisa
Ulm 1846
Umm-Salal SC
Undy Athletic
Unia Turza Slaska
Union Berlin
Union Feltre Asd
Union Gurten
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union St Florian
Unionistas de Salamanca CF
Universitario de Deportes
University College Dublin
Unterhaching
UP Langreo
UR LA Louviere Centre
Ural Ekaterinburg
US Avranches
US Boulogne
US Cremonese
US Creteil-Lusitanos
US Darfo Boario
US Lecce
US Pistoiese 1921
US Quevilly-Rouen Metropole
Usc Indat Rohrbach
Usc Pilgersdorf
USK Anif
USL Dunkerque
USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf
Usv Langenlois
USV METTERSDORF
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
Utsiktens BK
Vac FC
Valadares Gaia FC
Valencia
Valencia CF Mestalla
Valenciennes
Valerenga IF
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Vanersborgs IF
Varbergs
Varzim SC
Vasalund Essinge
Vasas FC
Vasteras SK
Vasterhaninge IF
Vastese Calcio 1902
VC Westerlo
Vejle BK
Velbert
Velez CF
Velez Sarsfield
Vendsyssel FF
Venezia FC
Veres Rivne
VFB 03 Hilden
VfB Bottrop 1900
VFB Dillingen
VFB Eichstatt
VFB Fichte Bielefeld
VFB Gartenstadt
VfB Germania Halberstadt
VfB Ginsheim 1916
VfB Gunnigfeld
VfB Offenbach
VfB Salzkotten
VFL Alfter
VfL Benrath
VfL Oythe
VfL Pirna-Copitz
VfL Primstal
VfL Rossbach
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 1929
VfL Wolfsburg II
VfR 1921 Aalen
VFR Garching
VFR Krefeld-Fischeln
VFR Solde
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
Vfs Amern
Viborg FF
Viking FK
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Viktoria Resse
Vila Nova FC GO
Villanueva CF
Villarreal
Villarreal CF B
Vindbjart FK
Virtus Entella
Virtus Verona
Vissel Kobe
Vitesse Arnhem
Vitkovice
Vitoria Guimarares
Vitoria Setubal
Volendam
Volos NPS
Volyn Lutsk
Vorwärts Steyr
Vpv Purmersteijn
Vroomshoopse Boys
VSG Altglienicke
VST Voelkermarkt
VV Buitenpost
VV Hattem
VV Hillegersberg
VV Katwijk
VV Nieuw Buinen
VV Noordwijk
VV Sellingen
V-Varen Nagasaki
VVV Venlo
Vysehrad
Wacker Burghausen
Wacker Innsbruck
WAF Vorwarts Brigittenau
Walsall
Warrington Town
Waterford FC
Watford
Wattenscheid 09
Wealdstone
Wegberg Beeck
Wehen
Welling United
Wells City
Welwyn Garden City
Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen (A)
West Bromwich Albion
West Ham United FC
West Ham United FC
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Weston Super Mare
Wexford FC
Weymouth FC
Whitehawk
Widnes FC
Widzew Lodz
Wiener Sport-Club
Wigan
Wigan Athletic
Wigry Suwalki
Willem II Tilburg
Wimbledon
Wimborne Town
Wingate & Finchley
Wisla Krakow
Wisla Plock
Wisla Pulawy
Wisla Sandomierz
Witton Albion
WKS Slask Wroclaw
WKW ETO FC Gyor
Woking
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsburg
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
Workington
Worksop Town
Wrexham
WSG Tirol
Wuppertaler
Wycombe Wanderers
Xerez
Xerez Deportivo FC
Yate Town
Yeclano Deportivo
Yellow-Red Mechelen
Yeni Malatyaspor
Yeovil Town
Yokohama Marinos
York City FC
Yorkshire Amatör
Young Africans SC
Young Boys Bern
Young Violets Wien
Yverdon Sport
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Zagora
Zalaegerszeg TE
Zamora
Zemun Belgrade
Zenit Izhevsk
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Zira FK
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
Zmijavci
Znicz Pruszkow
Zug 94
Zulte
Zvezda Perm