www.yeniasir.com.tr Anasayfa
Canlı Skor
Canlı Skor
canlı skor
fikstür ve sonuçlar
puan durumu
ligler
turnuvalar
www.yeniasir.com.tr Anasayfa
LİG SEÇİNİZ
FİKSTÜR
PUAN DURUMU
TAKIMLAR
LİG İSTATİSTİĞİ
Maçları Filtrele
Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
Canlı Skor
Çek Cumhuriyeti
kupa
kupa 18/19 Sezonu
Takımlar
kupa 18/19
GENEL GÖRÜNÜM
PUAN DURUMU
FİKSTÜR
TAKIMLAR
TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
-Seçiniz-
LİG İSTATİSTİĞİ
PUAN DURUMU
FİKSTÜR
TAKIMLAR
TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
kupa 18/19 TAKIMLAR
1 FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste
1 FK Pribram
1. SC Znojmo FK
1.BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici
1.FC Viktorie Prerov
1.SK Prostejov
AFC Humpolec
Bohemians Prag 1905
Brandys Nad Labem
Chomutov
Clu Beroun
Dosta Bystrc
FA Povltavska
FC Banik Ostrava
FC Dolni Benesov
FC Fastav Zlin
FC Hermanice Slezska
FC Hlucin
FC Horky nad Jizerou
FC Hradec Kralove
FC Jilove
FC Kolin
FC Odra Petrkovice
FC Olesnice u Bouzova
FC PBS Velka Bites
FC Pisek
FC Rokycany
FC Slavia Karlovy Vary
FC Slavoj Olympia Bruntal
FC Slovan Havlickuv Brod
FC Slovan Liberec
FC Slovan Rosice
FC Strani
FC TVD Slavicin
FC Viktoria Marianske Lazne
FC Viktoria Plzen
FC Viktoria Zizkov
FC Vlasim
FC Vsetin
FC Vysocina Jihlava
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno
FC Zlinsko
FK Admira Prag
FK Baník Sokolov
FK Banik Sous
FK Blansko
FK Bospor Bohumin
FK Caslav
FK Dobrovice
FK Dukla Jizni Mesto
FK Dukla Prag
FK Fotbal Trinec
FK Frydek Mistek
FK Hodonin
FK Jablonec
FK Jindrichuv Hradec 1910
FK Jiskra Mseno
FK Kozlovice
FK Kraluv Dvur
FK Kratonohy
FK Litomericko
FK Loko Vltavin
FK Luhacovice
FK Mas Taborsko
FK Meteor Prague VIII
FK Mlada Boleslav
FK Nachod
FK Neratovice Byskovice
FK Nove Sady
FK Novy Jicin
FK Olympie Brezova
FK Ostrov
FK Pardubice
FK Prepere
FK Spartak Sobeslav
FK Sumperk
FK Tachov
FK Teplice
FK Turnov
FK Usti Nad Labem
FK Varnsdorf
FK Velke Mezirici
FK Vodnany
FK Zbuzany 1953
FSC Stara Rise
Hulin
Kladno
Lanskroun Fo
MFK Chrudim
MFK Dobris
MFK Havirov
MFK Karniva
MFK Trutnov
MFK Vyskov
Mostecky FK
Motorlet
Olympia Radotin
SFC Opava
SFK Vrchovina
SK Aritma Prag
SK Benesov
SK Cesky Brod
SK Detmarovice
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
SK Horovice
SK Hranice
SK Jiskra Rymarov
SK Klatovy 1898
SK Kopana Benatky nad Jizerou
SK Libchany
SK Lisen
SK Moravan Oldrisov
SK Polaban Nymburk
SK Prevysov
SK Rakovnik
SK Sigma Olomouc
SK Slavia Prag
SK Sokol Brozany
SK Spartak Slatinany
SK Tatran Zdirec nad Doubravou
SK Unicov
SK Vysoke Myto
SK Zapy
Slavoj Polna
Sokol Hostoun
Sokol Tasovice
Sparta Prague
Sportovni Sdruzení Ostra
TJ Banik Nove Sedlo
TJ Druzstevnik Velky Beranov
TJ Dvur Kralove nad Labem
TJ Jiskra Domazlice
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
TJ Prestice
TJ Slovan Bzenec
TJ Slovan Velvary
TJ Sokol Lanzhot
TJ Sokol Libis
TJ Sokol Usti
TJ Sokol Zivanice
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
TJ Tatran Sedlcany
TJ Valasske Mezirici
TJ Velke Hamry
Vitkovice
Vysehrad
Zdar Nad Sazavou