Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 38 20 11 7 49 21 28 71
G
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
Fuenlabrada CF 1
Burgos 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
SD Ponferradina 1
Fuenlabrada CF 0
Maç Detayı
2 38 19 12 7 55 27 28 69
3 38 19 11 8 57 32 25 68
B
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
Atl. Madrid (A) 0
Las Palmas B 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
Pontevedra 0
Atl. Madrid (A) 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 05/05/19 | R 36
Atl. Madrid (A) 5
Rapido de Bouzas 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 27/04/19 | R 35
FC Coruxo 3
Atl. Madrid (A) 0
Maç Detayı
4 38 18 11 9 62 45 17 65
M
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
Real Madrid B 0
Pontevedra 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
Rapido de Bouzas 0
Real Madrid B 3
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 04/05/19 | R 36
Real Madrid B 3
FC Coruxo 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 28/04/19 | R 35
Reyes, De Los 2
Real Madrid B 2
Maç Detayı
5 38 17 14 7 56 34 22 65
G
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
Cultural Leonesa 3
FC Coruxo 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
Reyes, De Los 1
Cultural Leonesa 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 04/05/19 | R 36
Cultural Leonesa 4
RC Deportivo Fabril 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 27/04/19 | R 35
CD Guijuelo 1
Cultural Leonesa 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 21/04/19 | R 34
Cultural Leonesa 1
Salamanca CF Uds 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 14/04/19 | R 33
Burgos 2
Cultural Leonesa 2
Maç Detayı
6 38 18 8 12 45 38 7 62
G
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
Real Madrid B 0
Pontevedra 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
Pontevedra 0
Atl. Madrid (A) 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 05/05/19 | R 36
Las Palmas B 2
Pontevedra 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 28/04/19 | R 35
AD Union Adarve 3
Pontevedra 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/04/19 | R 34
Pontevedra 3
Rapido de Bouzas 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 14/04/19 | R 33
FC Coruxo 0
Pontevedra 1
Maç Detayı
7 38 17 8 13 35 33 2 59
M
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
Internacional de Madrid Boadilla 2
CD Guijuelo 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
CD Guijuelo 0
Valladolid B 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 05/05/19 | R 36
Navalcarnero 0
CD Guijuelo 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 27/04/19 | R 35
CD Guijuelo 1
Cultural Leonesa 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 20/04/19 | R 34
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1
CD Guijuelo 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 14/04/19 | R 33
CD Guijuelo 2
Real Madrid B 1
Maç Detayı
8 38 15 11 12 54 45 9 56
G
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
Navalcarnero 2
Reyes, De Los 3
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
Reyes, De Los 1
Cultural Leonesa 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 04/05/19 | R 36
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1
Reyes, De Los 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 28/04/19 | R 35
Reyes, De Los 2
Real Madrid B 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 21/04/19 | R 34
Atl. Madrid (A) 1
Reyes, De Los 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 14/04/19 | R 33
Reyes, De Los 0
Las Palmas B 2
Maç Detayı
9 38 12 16 10 39 37 2 52
G
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 3
Rapido de Bouzas 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
FC Coruxo 0
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 04/05/19 | R 36
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1
Reyes, De Los 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 27/04/19 | R 35
RC Deportivo Fabril 3
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 3
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 20/04/19 | R 34
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1
CD Guijuelo 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:45 | 13/04/19 | R 33
Salamanca CF Uds 1
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1
Maç Detayı
10 38 11 17 10 38 41 -3 50
M
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
Cultural Leonesa 3
FC Coruxo 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
FC Coruxo 0
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 04/05/19 | R 36
Real Madrid B 3
FC Coruxo 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 27/04/19 | R 35
FC Coruxo 3
Atl. Madrid (A) 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 21/04/19 | R 34
Las Palmas B 1
FC Coruxo 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 14/04/19 | R 33
FC Coruxo 0
Pontevedra 1
Maç Detayı
11 38 12 13 13 33 40 -7 49
G
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
Valladolid B 1
RC Deportivo Fabril 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
CD Guijuelo 0
Valladolid B 0
Maç Detayı
G
12:30 | 05/05/19 | R 36
Valladolid B 1
Salamanca CF Uds 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 28/04/19 | R 35
Burgos 1
Valladolid B 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 20/04/19 | R 34
Valladolid B 1
SD Ponferradina 3
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 14/04/19 | R 33
Fuenlabrada CF 2
Valladolid B 0
Maç Detayı
12 38 12 13 13 40 42 -2 49
G
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
Celta Vigo B 1
Salamanca CF Uds 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
Salamanca CF Uds 2
Internacional de Madrid Boadilla 1
Maç Detayı
M
12:30 | 05/05/19 | R 36
Valladolid B 1
Salamanca CF Uds 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 28/04/19 | R 35
Salamanca CF Uds 3
Navalcarnero 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 21/04/19 | R 34
Cultural Leonesa 1
Salamanca CF Uds 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:45 | 13/04/19 | R 33
Salamanca CF Uds 1
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1
Maç Detayı
13 38 12 12 14 28 32 -4 48
M
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
Fuenlabrada CF 1
Burgos 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
Burgos 2
Celta Vigo B 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 05/05/19 | R 36
Internacional de Madrid Boadilla 0
Burgos 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 28/04/19 | R 35
Burgos 1
Valladolid B 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 21/04/19 | R 34
Navalcarnero 1
Burgos 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 14/04/19 | R 33
Burgos 2
Cultural Leonesa 2
Maç Detayı
14 38 12 12 14 47 54 -7 48
G
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
Internacional de Madrid Boadilla 2
CD Guijuelo 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
Salamanca CF Uds 2
Internacional de Madrid Boadilla 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 05/05/19 | R 36
Internacional de Madrid Boadilla 0
Burgos 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 27/04/19 | R 35
SD Ponferradina 3
Internacional de Madrid Boadilla 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 21/04/19 | R 34
Internacional de Madrid Boadilla 0
Fuenlabrada CF 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 14/04/19 | R 33
Celta Vigo B 5
Internacional de Madrid Boadilla 0
Maç Detayı
15 38 12 12 14 26 33 -7 48
B
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
Atl. Madrid (A) 0
Las Palmas B 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
Las Palmas B 2
AD Union Adarve 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 05/05/19 | R 36
Las Palmas B 2
Pontevedra 1
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 28/04/19 | R 35
Rapido de Bouzas 2
Las Palmas B 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 21/04/19 | R 34
Las Palmas B 1
FC Coruxo 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 14/04/19 | R 33
Reyes, De Los 0
Las Palmas B 2
Maç Detayı
16 38 12 10 16 45 48 -3 46
M
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
Celta Vigo B 1
Salamanca CF Uds 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
Burgos 2
Celta Vigo B 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 05/05/19 | R 36
Celta Vigo B 1
SD Ponferradina 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 28/04/19 | R 35
Fuenlabrada CF 2
Celta Vigo B 1
Maç Detayı
17 38 10 8 20 28 55 -27 38
M
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 3
Rapido de Bouzas 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
Rapido de Bouzas 0
Real Madrid B 3
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 05/05/19 | R 36
Atl. Madrid (A) 5
Rapido de Bouzas 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 28/04/19 | R 35
Rapido de Bouzas 2
Las Palmas B 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/04/19 | R 34
Pontevedra 3
Rapido de Bouzas 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 13/04/19 | R 33
AD Union Adarve 1
Rapido de Bouzas 2
Maç Detayı
18 38 9 9 20 42 62 -20 36
M
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
AD Union Adarve 1
SD Ponferradina 3
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
Las Palmas B 2
AD Union Adarve 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 05/05/19 | R 36
Fuenlabrada CF 4
AD Union Adarve 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 28/04/19 | R 35
AD Union Adarve 3
Pontevedra 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 21/04/19 | R 34
Celta Vigo B 4
AD Union Adarve 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 13/04/19 | R 33
AD Union Adarve 1
Rapido de Bouzas 2
Maç Detayı
19 38 6 7 25 37 70 -33 25
M
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
Navalcarnero 2
Reyes, De Los 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/05/19 | R 37
RC Deportivo Fabril 3
Navalcarnero 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 05/05/19 | R 36
Navalcarnero 0
CD Guijuelo 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 28/04/19 | R 35
Salamanca CF Uds 3
Navalcarnero 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 21/04/19 | R 34
Navalcarnero 1
Burgos 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 13/04/19 | R 33
SD Ponferradina 3
Navalcarnero 0
Maç Detayı
20 38 5 9 24 28 55 -27 24
M
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
Valladolid B 1
RC Deportivo Fabril 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/05/19 | R 37
RC Deportivo Fabril 3
Navalcarnero 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 04/05/19 | R 36
Cultural Leonesa 4
RC Deportivo Fabril 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 27/04/19 | R 35
RC Deportivo Fabril 3
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 3
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 18/04/19 | R 34
Real Madrid B 1
RC Deportivo Fabril 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 14/04/19 | R 33
RC Deportivo Fabril 0
Atl. Madrid (A) 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 19 15 3 1 37 6 31 48
G
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
Fuenlabrada CF 1
Burgos 0
Maç Detayı
2 19 14 4 1 37 8 29 46
3 19 12 6 1 21 6 15 42
B
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
CD Guijuelo 0
Valladolid B 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 27/04/19 | R 35
CD Guijuelo 1
Cultural Leonesa 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 14/04/19 | R 33
CD Guijuelo 2
Real Madrid B 1
Maç Detayı
4 19 11 7 1 31 13 18 40
M
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
Pontevedra 0
Atl. Madrid (A) 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/04/19 | R 34
Pontevedra 3
Rapido de Bouzas 1
Maç Detayı
5 19 12 4 3 30 15 15 40
M
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
Real Madrid B 0
Pontevedra 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 04/05/19 | R 36
Real Madrid B 3
FC Coruxo 0
Maç Detayı
6 19 11 5 3 22 15 7 38
G
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
Valladolid B 1
RC Deportivo Fabril 0
Maç Detayı
G
12:30 | 05/05/19 | R 36
Valladolid B 1
Salamanca CF Uds 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 20/04/19 | R 34
Valladolid B 1
SD Ponferradina 3
Maç Detayı
7 19 10 7 2 35 14 21 37
G
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
Cultural Leonesa 3
FC Coruxo 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 04/05/19 | R 36
Cultural Leonesa 4
RC Deportivo Fabril 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 21/04/19 | R 34
Cultural Leonesa 1
Salamanca CF Uds 1
Maç Detayı
8 19 10 6 3 30 12 18 36
B
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
Atl. Madrid (A) 0
Las Palmas B 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 05/05/19 | R 36
Atl. Madrid (A) 5
Rapido de Bouzas 1
Maç Detayı
9 19 9 6 4 25 16 9 33
B
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
FC Coruxo 0
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 27/04/19 | R 35
FC Coruxo 3
Atl. Madrid (A) 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 14/04/19 | R 33
FC Coruxo 0
Pontevedra 1
Maç Detayı
10 19 8 8 3 23 12 11 32
G
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 3
Rapido de Bouzas 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 04/05/19 | R 36
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1
Reyes, De Los 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 20/04/19 | R 34
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1
CD Guijuelo 0
Maç Detayı
11 19 8 7 4 17 12 5 31
G
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
Las Palmas B 2
AD Union Adarve 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 05/05/19 | R 36
Las Palmas B 2
Pontevedra 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 21/04/19 | R 34
Las Palmas B 1
FC Coruxo 0
Maç Detayı
12 19 8 6 5 28 22 6 30
G
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
Internacional de Madrid Boadilla 2
CD Guijuelo 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 05/05/19 | R 36
Internacional de Madrid Boadilla 0
Burgos 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 21/04/19 | R 34
Internacional de Madrid Boadilla 0
Fuenlabrada CF 0
Maç Detayı
13 19 8 5 6 24 18 6 29
M
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
Reyes, De Los 1
Cultural Leonesa 2
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 28/04/19 | R 35
Reyes, De Los 2
Real Madrid B 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 14/04/19 | R 33
Reyes, De Los 0
Las Palmas B 2
Maç Detayı
14 19 8 5 6 31 21 10 29
M
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
Celta Vigo B 1
Salamanca CF Uds 2
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 05/05/19 | R 36
Celta Vigo B 1
SD Ponferradina 1
Maç Detayı
15 19 7 7 5 19 15 4 28
G
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
Burgos 2
Celta Vigo B 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 28/04/19 | R 35
Burgos 1
Valladolid B 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 14/04/19 | R 33
Burgos 2
Cultural Leonesa 2
Maç Detayı
16 19 7 6 6 26 23 3 27
G
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
Salamanca CF Uds 2
Internacional de Madrid Boadilla 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 28/04/19 | R 35
Salamanca CF Uds 3
Navalcarnero 2
Maç Detayı
B
21:45 | 13/04/19 | R 33
Salamanca CF Uds 1
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1
Maç Detayı
17 19 6 6 7 17 21 -4 24
M
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
Rapido de Bouzas 0
Real Madrid B 3
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 28/04/19 | R 35
Rapido de Bouzas 2
Las Palmas B 1
Maç Detayı
18 19 6 6 7 20 21 -1 24
M
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
AD Union Adarve 1
SD Ponferradina 3
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 28/04/19 | R 35
AD Union Adarve 3
Pontevedra 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 13/04/19 | R 33
AD Union Adarve 1
Rapido de Bouzas 2
Maç Detayı
19 19 5 4 10 22 25 -3 19
G
18:00 | 11/05/19 | R 37
RC Deportivo Fabril 3
Navalcarnero 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 27/04/19 | R 35
RC Deportivo Fabril 3
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 14/04/19 | R 33
RC Deportivo Fabril 0
Atl. Madrid (A) 2
Maç Detayı
20 19 5 4 10 23 31 -8 19
M
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
Navalcarnero 2
Reyes, De Los 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 05/05/19 | R 36
Navalcarnero 0
CD Guijuelo 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 21/04/19 | R 34
Navalcarnero 1
Burgos 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 19 9 5 5 27 20 7 32
G
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
Pontevedra 0
Atl. Madrid (A) 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 27/04/19 | R 35
FC Coruxo 3
Atl. Madrid (A) 0
Maç Detayı
2 19 7 7 5 21 20 1 28
G
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
Reyes, De Los 1
Cultural Leonesa 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 27/04/19 | R 35
CD Guijuelo 1
Cultural Leonesa 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 14/04/19 | R 33
Burgos 2
Cultural Leonesa 2
Maç Detayı
3 19 7 6 6 30 27 3 27
G
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
Navalcarnero 2
Reyes, De Los 3
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 04/05/19 | R 36
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1
Reyes, De Los 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 21/04/19 | R 34
Atl. Madrid (A) 1
Reyes, De Los 0
Maç Detayı
4 19 6 7 6 32 30 2 25
G
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
Rapido de Bouzas 0
Real Madrid B 3
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 28/04/19 | R 35
Reyes, De Los 2
Real Madrid B 2
Maç Detayı
5 19 5 8 6 12 15 -3 23
M
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
SD Ponferradina 1
Fuenlabrada CF 0
Maç Detayı
6 19 5 8 6 18 19 -1 23
7 19 5 7 7 14 19 -5 22
G
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
Celta Vigo B 1
Salamanca CF Uds 2
Maç Detayı
M
12:30 | 05/05/19 | R 36
Valladolid B 1
Salamanca CF Uds 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 21/04/19 | R 34
Cultural Leonesa 1
Salamanca CF Uds 1
Maç Detayı
8 19 7 1 11 14 25 -11 22
G
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
Real Madrid B 0
Pontevedra 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 05/05/19 | R 36
Las Palmas B 2
Pontevedra 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 28/04/19 | R 35
AD Union Adarve 3
Pontevedra 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 14/04/19 | R 33
FC Coruxo 0
Pontevedra 1
Maç Detayı
9 19 4 8 7 16 25 -9 20
B
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
FC Coruxo 0
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 27/04/19 | R 35
RC Deportivo Fabril 3
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 3
Maç Detayı
B
21:45 | 13/04/19 | R 33
Salamanca CF Uds 1
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1
Maç Detayı
10 19 5 5 9 9 17 -8 20
M
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
Fuenlabrada CF 1
Burgos 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 05/05/19 | R 36
Internacional de Madrid Boadilla 0
Burgos 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 21/04/19 | R 34
Navalcarnero 1
Burgos 1
Maç Detayı
11 19 4 6 9 19 32 -13 18
M
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
Salamanca CF Uds 2
Internacional de Madrid Boadilla 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 27/04/19 | R 35
SD Ponferradina 3
Internacional de Madrid Boadilla 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 14/04/19 | R 33
Celta Vigo B 5
Internacional de Madrid Boadilla 0
Maç Detayı
12 19 4 5 10 14 27 -13 17
M
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
Burgos 2
Celta Vigo B 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 28/04/19 | R 35
Fuenlabrada CF 2
Celta Vigo B 1
Maç Detayı
13 19 4 5 10 9 21 -12 17
B
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
Atl. Madrid (A) 0
Las Palmas B 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 28/04/19 | R 35
Rapido de Bouzas 2
Las Palmas B 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 14/04/19 | R 33
Reyes, De Los 0
Las Palmas B 2
Maç Detayı
14 19 2 11 6 13 25 -12 17
M
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
Cultural Leonesa 3
FC Coruxo 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 04/05/19 | R 36
Real Madrid B 3
FC Coruxo 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 21/04/19 | R 34
Las Palmas B 1
FC Coruxo 0
Maç Detayı
15 19 5 2 12 14 27 -13 17
M
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
Internacional de Madrid Boadilla 2
CD Guijuelo 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 05/05/19 | R 36
Navalcarnero 0
CD Guijuelo 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 20/04/19 | R 34
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1
CD Guijuelo 0
Maç Detayı
16 19 4 2 13 11 34 -23 14
M
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 3
Rapido de Bouzas 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 05/05/19 | R 36
Atl. Madrid (A) 5
Rapido de Bouzas 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/04/19 | R 34
Pontevedra 3
Rapido de Bouzas 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 13/04/19 | R 33
AD Union Adarve 1
Rapido de Bouzas 2
Maç Detayı
17 19 3 3 13 22 41 -19 12
M
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
Las Palmas B 2
AD Union Adarve 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 05/05/19 | R 36
Fuenlabrada CF 4
AD Union Adarve 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 21/04/19 | R 34
Celta Vigo B 4
AD Union Adarve 2
Maç Detayı
18 19 1 8 10 11 25 -14 11
B
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
CD Guijuelo 0
Valladolid B 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 28/04/19 | R 35
Burgos 1
Valladolid B 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 14/04/19 | R 33
Fuenlabrada CF 2
Valladolid B 0
Maç Detayı
19 19 1 3 15 14 39 -25 6
M
18:00 | 11/05/19 | R 37
RC Deportivo Fabril 3
Navalcarnero 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 28/04/19 | R 35
Salamanca CF Uds 3
Navalcarnero 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 13/04/19 | R 33
SD Ponferradina 3
Navalcarnero 0
Maç Detayı
20 19 0 5 14 6 30 -24 5
M
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
Valladolid B 1
RC Deportivo Fabril 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 04/05/19 | R 36
Cultural Leonesa 4
RC Deportivo Fabril 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 18/04/19 | R 34
Real Madrid B 1
RC Deportivo Fabril 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 38 22 12 4 66 25 41 78
B
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
Racing Santander 2
Logrones 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
Real Oviedo B 1
Racing Santander 1
Maç Detayı
2 38 20 12 6 44 22 22 72
B
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
Racing Santander 2
Logrones 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
Logrones 2
Izarra 1
Maç Detayı
3 38 19 12 7 53 32 21 69
4 38 18 7 13 41 40 1 61
M
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
Barakaldo CF 1
SD Gernika Club 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
SD Leioa 3
Barakaldo CF 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 05/05/19 | R 36
Barakaldo CF 4
SD Amorebieta 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 28/04/19 | R 35
Gimnastica Torrelavega 1
Barakaldo CF 3
Maç Detayı
5 38 15 14 9 55 45 10 59
G
19:00 | 18/05/19 | R 38
Scd Durango 1
Real Oviedo B 3
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
Real Oviedo B 1
Racing Santander 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 05/05/19 | R 36
Izarra 1
Real Oviedo B 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 28/04/19 | R 35
Real Oviedo B 3
Arenas Club de Getxo 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 20/04/19 | R 34
CD Mirandes 1
Real Oviedo B 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 14/04/19 | R 33
Real Oviedo B 2
Real Sociedad B 1
Maç Detayı
6 38 16 9 13 67 45 22 57
B
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
CD Vitoria 0
Athletic Bilbao B 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
Athletic Bilbao B 2
Real Union Irun 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 05/05/19 | R 36
CD Calahorra 0
Athletic Bilbao B 3
Maç Detayı
M
12:30 | 28/04/19 | R 35
Athletic Bilbao B 0
Sporting Gijon (A) 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 18/04/19 | R 34
UP Langreo 0
Athletic Bilbao B 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 13/04/19 | R 33
Athletic Bilbao B 4
Barakaldo CF 1
Maç Detayı
7 38 12 17 9 43 40 3 53
M
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
UP Langreo 4
SD Leioa 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
SD Leioa 3
Barakaldo CF 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 04/05/19 | R 36
Scd Durango 0
SD Leioa 3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 27/04/19 | R 35
SD Leioa 1
Racing Santander 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 17/04/19 | R 34
Izarra 2
SD Leioa 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 13/04/19 | R 33
SD Leioa 0
Arenas Club de Getxo 0
Maç Detayı
8 38 14 11 13 44 45 -1 53
G
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
Sporting Gijon (A) 0
SD Amorebieta 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
SD Amorebieta 2
UP Langreo 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 05/05/19 | R 36
Barakaldo CF 4
SD Amorebieta 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 27/04/19 | R 35
SD Amorebieta 3
Scd Durango 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 21/04/19 | R 34
Racing Santander 1
SD Amorebieta 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 13/04/19 | R 33
SD Amorebieta 0
Izarra 0
Maç Detayı
9 38 15 7 16 43 48 -5 52
G
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
UP Langreo 4
SD Leioa 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
SD Amorebieta 2
UP Langreo 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 04/05/19 | R 36
UP Langreo 1
Gimnastica Torrelavega 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 27/04/19 | R 35
CD Tudelano 2
UP Langreo 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 18/04/19 | R 34
UP Langreo 0
Athletic Bilbao B 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 13/04/19 | R 33
Real Union Irun 4
UP Langreo 0
Maç Detayı
10 38 13 11 14 45 52 -7 50
G
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
CD Calahorra 1
Gimnastica Torrelavega 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
CD Tudelano 0
CD Calahorra 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 05/05/19 | R 36
CD Calahorra 0
Athletic Bilbao B 3
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 28/04/19 | R 35
Real Union Irun 0
CD Calahorra 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 21/04/19 | R 34
CD Calahorra 2
CD Vitoria 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 14/04/19 | R 33
CD Calahorra 1
Sporting Gijon (A) 3
Maç Detayı
11 38 13 10 15 42 43 -1 49
M
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
Sporting Gijon (A) 0
SD Amorebieta 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
Gimnastica Torrelavega 1
Sporting Gijon (A) 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 05/05/19 | R 36
Sporting Gijon (A) 0
CD Tudelano 0
Maç Detayı
G
12:30 | 28/04/19 | R 35
Athletic Bilbao B 0
Sporting Gijon (A) 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 19/04/19 | R 34
Sporting Gijon (A) 0
Real Union Irun 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 14/04/19 | R 33
CD Calahorra 1
Sporting Gijon (A) 3
Maç Detayı
12 38 12 9 17 47 42 5 45
M
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
Izarra 1
Real Sociedad B 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
Real Sociedad B 1
Arenas Club de Getxo 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 04/05/19 | R 36
CD Mirandes 2
Real Sociedad B 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/04/19 | R 35
CD Vitoria 2
Real Sociedad B 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 20/04/19 | R 34
Real Sociedad B 0
Logrones 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 14/04/19 | R 33
Real Oviedo B 2
Real Sociedad B 1
Maç Detayı
13 38 9 18 11 33 44 -11 45
G
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
Izarra 1
Real Sociedad B 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
Logrones 2
Izarra 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 05/05/19 | R 36
Izarra 1
Real Oviedo B 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 28/04/19 | R 35
SD Gernika Club 0
Izarra 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 17/04/19 | R 34
Izarra 2
SD Leioa 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 13/04/19 | R 33
SD Amorebieta 0
Izarra 0
Maç Detayı
14 38 10 15 13 33 42 -9 45
M
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
Real Union Irun 1
CD Tudelano 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
CD Tudelano 0
CD Calahorra 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 05/05/19 | R 36
Sporting Gijon (A) 0
CD Tudelano 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 27/04/19 | R 35
CD Tudelano 2
UP Langreo 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 18/04/19 | R 34
Barakaldo CF 1
CD Tudelano 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 14/04/19 | R 33
CD Tudelano 1
Scd Durango 0
Maç Detayı
15 38 11 12 15 33 40 -7 45
G
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
Arenas Club de Getxo 1
CD Mirandes 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
Real Sociedad B 1
Arenas Club de Getxo 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 04/05/19 | R 36
Arenas Club de Getxo 1
Logrones 3
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 28/04/19 | R 35
Real Oviedo B 3
Arenas Club de Getxo 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 17/04/19 | R 34
Arenas Club de Getxo 4
SD Gernika Club 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 13/04/19 | R 33
SD Leioa 0
Arenas Club de Getxo 0
Maç Detayı
16 38 9 17 12 39 44 -5 44
G
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
Real Union Irun 1
CD Tudelano 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
Athletic Bilbao B 2
Real Union Irun 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 04/05/19 | R 36
Real Union Irun 2
CD Vitoria 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 28/04/19 | R 35
Real Union Irun 0
CD Calahorra 1
Maç Detayı
17 38 8 18 12 32 42 -10 42
G
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
Barakaldo CF 1
SD Gernika Club 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
SD Gernika Club 1
Scd Durango 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 05/05/19 | R 36
Racing Santander 0
SD Gernika Club 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 28/04/19 | R 35
SD Gernika Club 0
Izarra 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 17/04/19 | R 34
Arenas Club de Getxo 4
SD Gernika Club 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 13/04/19 | R 33
SD Gernika Club 1
CD Mirandes 1
Maç Detayı
18 38 7 14 17 34 51 -17 35
B
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
CD Vitoria 0
Athletic Bilbao B 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
CD Mirandes 1
CD Vitoria 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 04/05/19 | R 36
Real Union Irun 2
CD Vitoria 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/04/19 | R 35
CD Vitoria 2
Real Sociedad B 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 21/04/19 | R 34
CD Calahorra 2
CD Vitoria 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 14/04/19 | R 33
CD Vitoria 0
Logrones 2
Maç Detayı
19 38 6 14 18 25 44 -19 32
M
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
CD Calahorra 1
Gimnastica Torrelavega 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
Gimnastica Torrelavega 1
Sporting Gijon (A) 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 04/05/19 | R 36
UP Langreo 1
Gimnastica Torrelavega 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 28/04/19 | R 35
Gimnastica Torrelavega 1
Barakaldo CF 3
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 18/04/19 | R 34
Scd Durango 4
Gimnastica Torrelavega 4
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 14/04/19 | R 33
Gimnastica Torrelavega 0
Racing Santander 0
Maç Detayı
20 38 7 9 22 32 65 -33 30
M
19:00 | 18/05/19 | R 38
Scd Durango 1
Real Oviedo B 3
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
SD Gernika Club 1
Scd Durango 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 04/05/19 | R 36
Scd Durango 0
SD Leioa 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 27/04/19 | R 35
SD Amorebieta 3
Scd Durango 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 18/04/19 | R 34
Scd Durango 4
Gimnastica Torrelavega 4
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 14/04/19 | R 33
CD Tudelano 1
Scd Durango 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 19 14 4 1 41 11 30 46
B
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
Racing Santander 2
Logrones 2
Maç Detayı
2 19 13 4 2 45 18 27 43
G
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
Athletic Bilbao B 2
Real Union Irun 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:30 | 28/04/19 | R 35
Athletic Bilbao B 0
Sporting Gijon (A) 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 13/04/19 | R 33
Athletic Bilbao B 4
Barakaldo CF 1
Maç Detayı
3 19 12 6 1 30 13 17 42
4 19 12 5 2 27 11 16 41
G
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
Logrones 2
Izarra 1
Maç Detayı
5 19 12 3 4 27 12 15 39
G
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
UP Langreo 4
SD Leioa 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 04/05/19 | R 36
UP Langreo 1
Gimnastica Torrelavega 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 18/04/19 | R 34
UP Langreo 0
Athletic Bilbao B 2
Maç Detayı
6 19 9 5 5 23 17 6 32
M
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
Barakaldo CF 1
SD Gernika Club 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 05/05/19 | R 36
Barakaldo CF 4
SD Amorebieta 3
Maç Detayı
7 19 8 8 3 25 18 7 32
B
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
Real Oviedo B 1
Racing Santander 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 28/04/19 | R 35
Real Oviedo B 3
Arenas Club de Getxo 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 14/04/19 | R 33
Real Oviedo B 2
Real Sociedad B 1
Maç Detayı
8 19 7 9 3 23 18 5 30
G
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
SD Leioa 3
Barakaldo CF 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 27/04/19 | R 35
SD Leioa 1
Racing Santander 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 13/04/19 | R 33
SD Leioa 0
Arenas Club de Getxo 0
Maç Detayı
9 19 8 5 6 28 18 10 29
B
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
Real Sociedad B 1
Arenas Club de Getxo 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 20/04/19 | R 34
Real Sociedad B 0
Logrones 1
Maç Detayı
10 19 8 4 7 21 18 3 28
G
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
Arenas Club de Getxo 1
CD Mirandes 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 04/05/19 | R 36
Arenas Club de Getxo 1
Logrones 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 17/04/19 | R 34
Arenas Club de Getxo 4
SD Gernika Club 1
Maç Detayı
11 19 8 4 7 25 23 2 28
G
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
CD Calahorra 1
Gimnastica Torrelavega 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 05/05/19 | R 36
CD Calahorra 0
Athletic Bilbao B 3
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 21/04/19 | R 34
CD Calahorra 2
CD Vitoria 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 14/04/19 | R 33
CD Calahorra 1
Sporting Gijon (A) 3
Maç Detayı
12 19 7 7 5 20 20 0 28
B
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
CD Tudelano 0
CD Calahorra 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 27/04/19 | R 35
CD Tudelano 2
UP Langreo 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 14/04/19 | R 33
CD Tudelano 1
Scd Durango 0
Maç Detayı
13 19 7 5 7 23 22 1 26
G
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
SD Amorebieta 2
UP Langreo 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 27/04/19 | R 35
SD Amorebieta 3
Scd Durango 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 13/04/19 | R 33
SD Amorebieta 0
Izarra 0
Maç Detayı
14 19 5 11 3 16 13 3 26
G
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
SD Gernika Club 1
Scd Durango 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 28/04/19 | R 35
SD Gernika Club 0
Izarra 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 13/04/19 | R 33
SD Gernika Club 1
CD Mirandes 1
Maç Detayı
15 19 6 7 6 20 21 -1 25
G
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
Real Union Irun 1
CD Tudelano 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 04/05/19 | R 36
Real Union Irun 2
CD Vitoria 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 28/04/19 | R 35
Real Union Irun 0
CD Calahorra 1
Maç Detayı
16 19 4 12 3 17 17 0 24
G
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
Izarra 1
Real Sociedad B 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 05/05/19 | R 36
Izarra 1
Real Oviedo B 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 17/04/19 | R 34
Izarra 2
SD Leioa 1
Maç Detayı
17 19 5 6 8 22 23 -1 21
M
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
Sporting Gijon (A) 0
SD Amorebieta 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 05/05/19 | R 36
Sporting Gijon (A) 0
CD Tudelano 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 19/04/19 | R 34
Sporting Gijon (A) 0
Real Union Irun 1
Maç Detayı
18 19 4 8 7 13 19 -6 20
B
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
Gimnastica Torrelavega 1
Sporting Gijon (A) 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 28/04/19 | R 35
Gimnastica Torrelavega 1
Barakaldo CF 3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 14/04/19 | R 33
Gimnastica Torrelavega 0
Racing Santander 0
Maç Detayı
19 19 4 7 8 17 23 -6 19
B
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
CD Vitoria 0
Athletic Bilbao B 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/04/19 | R 35
CD Vitoria 2
Real Sociedad B 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 14/04/19 | R 33
CD Vitoria 0
Logrones 2
Maç Detayı
20 19 4 4 11 18 35 -17 16
M
19:00 | 18/05/19 | R 38
Scd Durango 1
Real Oviedo B 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 04/05/19 | R 36
Scd Durango 0
SD Leioa 3
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 18/04/19 | R 34
Scd Durango 4
Gimnastica Torrelavega 4
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 19 8 8 3 25 14 11 32
B
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
Real Oviedo B 1
Racing Santander 1
Maç Detayı
2 19 8 7 4 17 11 6 31
B
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
Racing Santander 2
Logrones 2
Maç Detayı
3 19 9 2 8 18 23 -5 29
M
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
SD Leioa 3
Barakaldo CF 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 28/04/19 | R 35
Gimnastica Torrelavega 1
Barakaldo CF 3
Maç Detayı
4 19 8 4 7 20 20 0 28
B
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
Gimnastica Torrelavega 1
Sporting Gijon (A) 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:30 | 28/04/19 | R 35
Athletic Bilbao B 0
Sporting Gijon (A) 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 14/04/19 | R 33
CD Calahorra 1
Sporting Gijon (A) 3
Maç Detayı
5 19 7 6 6 30 27 3 27
G
19:00 | 18/05/19 | R 38
Scd Durango 1
Real Oviedo B 3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 05/05/19 | R 36
Izarra 1
Real Oviedo B 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 20/04/19 | R 34
CD Mirandes 1
Real Oviedo B 0
Maç Detayı
6 19 7 6 6 21 23 -2 27
G
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
Sporting Gijon (A) 0
SD Amorebieta 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 05/05/19 | R 36
Barakaldo CF 4
SD Amorebieta 3
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 21/04/19 | R 34
Racing Santander 1
SD Amorebieta 1
Maç Detayı
7 19 7 6 6 23 19 4 27
8 19 5 8 6 20 22 -2 23
M
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
UP Langreo 4
SD Leioa 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 04/05/19 | R 36
Scd Durango 0
SD Leioa 3
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 17/04/19 | R 34
Izarra 2
SD Leioa 1
Maç Detayı
9 19 5 7 7 20 29 -9 22
B
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
CD Tudelano 0
CD Calahorra 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 28/04/19 | R 35
Real Union Irun 0
CD Calahorra 1
Maç Detayı
10 19 5 6 8 16 27 -11 21
M
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
Logrones 2
Izarra 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 28/04/19 | R 35
SD Gernika Club 0
Izarra 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 13/04/19 | R 33
SD Amorebieta 0
Izarra 0
Maç Detayı
11 19 3 10 6 19 23 -4 19
M
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
Athletic Bilbao B 2
Real Union Irun 0
Maç Detayı
12 19 3 8 8 13 22 -9 17
M
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
Real Union Irun 1
CD Tudelano 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 05/05/19 | R 36
Sporting Gijon (A) 0
CD Tudelano 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 18/04/19 | R 34
Barakaldo CF 1
CD Tudelano 1
Maç Detayı
13 19 3 8 8 12 22 -10 17
B
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
Real Sociedad B 1
Arenas Club de Getxo 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 28/04/19 | R 35
Real Oviedo B 3
Arenas Club de Getxo 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 13/04/19 | R 33
SD Leioa 0
Arenas Club de Getxo 0
Maç Detayı
14 19 3 7 9 17 28 -11 16
G
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
CD Mirandes 1
CD Vitoria 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 04/05/19 | R 36
Real Union Irun 2
CD Vitoria 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 21/04/19 | R 34
CD Calahorra 2
CD Vitoria 0
Maç Detayı
15 19 3 7 9 16 29 -13 16
G
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
Barakaldo CF 1
SD Gernika Club 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 05/05/19 | R 36
Racing Santander 0
SD Gernika Club 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 17/04/19 | R 34
Arenas Club de Getxo 4
SD Gernika Club 1
Maç Detayı
16 19 4 4 11 19 24 -5 16
M
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
Izarra 1
Real Sociedad B 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 04/05/19 | R 36
CD Mirandes 2
Real Sociedad B 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/04/19 | R 35
CD Vitoria 2
Real Sociedad B 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 14/04/19 | R 33
Real Oviedo B 2
Real Sociedad B 1
Maç Detayı
17 19 3 5 11 14 30 -16 14
M
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
SD Gernika Club 1
Scd Durango 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 27/04/19 | R 35
SD Amorebieta 3
Scd Durango 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 14/04/19 | R 33
CD Tudelano 1
Scd Durango 0
Maç Detayı
18 19 3 5 11 22 27 -5 14
B
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
CD Vitoria 0
Athletic Bilbao B 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 05/05/19 | R 36
CD Calahorra 0
Athletic Bilbao B 3
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 18/04/19 | R 34
UP Langreo 0
Athletic Bilbao B 2
Maç Detayı
19 19 3 4 12 16 36 -20 13
M
19:00 | 12/05/19 | R 37
SD Amorebieta 2
UP Langreo 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 27/04/19 | R 35
CD Tudelano 2
UP Langreo 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 13/04/19 | R 33
Real Union Irun 4
UP Langreo 0
Maç Detayı
20 19 2 6 11 12 25 -13 12
M
19:00 | 19/05/19 | R 38
CD Calahorra 1
Gimnastica Torrelavega 0