1 |
|
Orca Kamogawa FC
|
21 |
12 |
7 |
2 |
37 |
17 |
20 |
43 |
G
07:00 | 01/10/23
| R 21
Orca Kamogawa FC
1
Shizuoka SSU Bonita
0
Maç Detayı
G
06:00 | 23/09/23
| R 20
Ehime FC Ladies
0
Orca Kamogawa FC
2
Maç Detayı
B
07:00 | 17/09/23
| R 19
Orca Kamogawa FC
3
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
3
Maç Detayı
B
07:00 | 09/09/23
| R 18
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
0
Orca Kamogawa FC
0
Maç Detayı
G
09:00 | 02/09/23
| R 17
Yamato Sylphid
1
Orca Kamogawa FC
3
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 27/08/23
| R 16
Orca Kamogawa FC
3
Iga FC Kunoichi
0
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
|
21 |
11 |
5 |
5 |
36 |
25 |
11 |
38 |
G
09:30 | 30/09/23
| R 21
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
2
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
1
Maç Detayı
B
07:00 | 23/09/23
| R 20
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
1
Yamato Sylphid
1
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 18/09/23
| R 19
Iga FC Kunoichi
1
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
2
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 09/09/23
| R 18
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
1
Sfida Setagaya FC
3
Maç Detayı
B
09:00 | 02/09/23
| R 17
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
1
AS Harima Albion
1
Maç Detayı
M
09:00 | 27/08/23
| R 16
Nippon SSU Fields Yokohama
4
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
1
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Iga FC Kunoichi
|
21 |
10 |
7 |
4 |
37 |
20 |
17 |
37 |
G
07:00 | 01/10/23
| R 21
Iga FC Kunoichi
5
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
3
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 24/09/23
| R 20
Sfida Setagaya FC
0
Iga FC Kunoichi
0
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 18/09/23
| R 19
Iga FC Kunoichi
1
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
2
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 10/09/23
| R 18
AS Harima Albion
2
Iga FC Kunoichi
3
Maç Detayı
G
06:00 | 02/09/23
| R 17
Iga FC Kunoichi
4
Nippon SSU Fields Yokohama
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 27/08/23
| R 16
Orca Kamogawa FC
3
Iga FC Kunoichi
0
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
|
21 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
35 |
28 |
7 |
36 |
M
09:30 | 30/09/23
| R 21
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
2
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
1
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 24/09/23
| R 20
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
2
Nippon SSU Fields Yokohama
6
Maç Detayı
B
07:00 | 17/09/23
| R 19
Orca Kamogawa FC
3
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
3
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 09/09/23
| R 18
Shizuoka SSU Bonita
1
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
2
Maç Detayı
M
09:00 | 03/09/23
| R 17
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
0
Bunnys Gunma FC White Star
1
Maç Detayı
M
09:00 | 27/08/23
| R 16
Ehime FC Ladies
1
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
0
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Sfida Setagaya FC
|
21 |
9 |
8 |
4 |
35 |
19 |
16 |
35 |
G
08:00 | 01/10/23
| R 21
Sfida Setagaya FC
2
Yamato Sylphid
0
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 24/09/23
| R 20
Sfida Setagaya FC
0
Iga FC Kunoichi
0
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 16/09/23
| R 19
Bunnys Gunma FC White Star
1
Sfida Setagaya FC
6
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 09/09/23
| R 18
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
1
Sfida Setagaya FC
3
Maç Detayı
G
09:00 | 03/09/23
| R 17
Sfida Setagaya FC
3
Ehime FC Ladies
0
Maç Detayı
M
09:00 | 27/08/23
| R 16
AS Harima Albion
2
Sfida Setagaya FC
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Nippon SSU Fields Yokohama
|
21 |
8 |
7 |
6 |
43 |
27 |
16 |
31 |
G
07:00 | 01/10/23
| R 21
Nippon SSU Fields Yokohama
5
Bunnys Gunma FC White Star
0
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 24/09/23
| R 20
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
2
Nippon SSU Fields Yokohama
6
Maç Detayı
M
06:00 | 17/09/23
| R 19
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
2
Nippon SSU Fields Yokohama
1
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 09/09/23
| R 18
Nippon SSU Fields Yokohama
6
Yamato Sylphid
1
Maç Detayı
M
06:00 | 02/09/23
| R 17
Iga FC Kunoichi
4
Nippon SSU Fields Yokohama
1
Maç Detayı
G
09:00 | 27/08/23
| R 16
Nippon SSU Fields Yokohama
4
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
1
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
AS Harima Albion
|
21 |
7 |
8 |
6 |
30 |
33 |
-3 |
29 |
B
07:00 | 01/10/23
| R 21
AS Harima Albion
2
Ehime FC Ladies
2
Maç Detayı
B
07:00 | 23/09/23
| R 20
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
2
AS Harima Albion
2
Maç Detayı
G
09:00 | 17/09/23
| R 19
Yamato Sylphid
1
AS Harima Albion
4
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 10/09/23
| R 18
AS Harima Albion
2
Iga FC Kunoichi
3
Maç Detayı
B
09:00 | 02/09/23
| R 17
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
1
AS Harima Albion
1
Maç Detayı
G
09:00 | 27/08/23
| R 16
AS Harima Albion
2
Sfida Setagaya FC
1
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Bunnys Gunma FC White Star
|
21 |
5 |
8 |
8 |
27 |
36 |
-9 |
23 |
M
07:00 | 01/10/23
| R 21
Nippon SSU Fields Yokohama
5
Bunnys Gunma FC White Star
0
Maç Detayı
B
07:00 | 23/09/23
| R 20
Shizuoka SSU Bonita
0
Bunnys Gunma FC White Star
0
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 16/09/23
| R 19
Bunnys Gunma FC White Star
1
Sfida Setagaya FC
6
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 09/09/23
| R 18
Bunnys Gunma FC White Star
2
Ehime FC Ladies
3
Maç Detayı
G
09:00 | 03/09/23
| R 17
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
0
Bunnys Gunma FC White Star
1
Maç Detayı
B
09:00 | 26/08/23
| R 16
Bunnys Gunma FC White Star
1
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
1
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Ehime FC Ladies
|
21 |
5 |
7 |
9 |
23 |
34 |
-11 |
22 |
B
07:00 | 01/10/23
| R 21
AS Harima Albion
2
Ehime FC Ladies
2
Maç Detayı
M
06:00 | 23/09/23
| R 20
Ehime FC Ladies
0
Orca Kamogawa FC
2
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 17/09/23
| R 19
Ehime FC Ladies
2
Shizuoka SSU Bonita
1
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 09/09/23
| R 18
Bunnys Gunma FC White Star
2
Ehime FC Ladies
3
Maç Detayı
M
09:00 | 03/09/23
| R 17
Sfida Setagaya FC
3
Ehime FC Ladies
0
Maç Detayı
G
09:00 | 27/08/23
| R 16
Ehime FC Ladies
1
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
0
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
|
21 |
5 |
3 |
13 |
25 |
38 |
-13 |
18 |
M
07:00 | 01/10/23
| R 21
Iga FC Kunoichi
5
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
3
Maç Detayı
B
07:00 | 23/09/23
| R 20
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
2
AS Harima Albion
2
Maç Detayı
G
06:00 | 17/09/23
| R 19
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
2
Nippon SSU Fields Yokohama
1
Maç Detayı
B
07:00 | 09/09/23
| R 18
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
0
Orca Kamogawa FC
0
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 03/09/23
| R 17
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
1
Shizuoka SSU Bonita
4
Maç Detayı
B
09:00 | 26/08/23
| R 16
Bunnys Gunma FC White Star
1
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
1
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Shizuoka SSU Bonita
|
21 |
4 |
5 |
12 |
21 |
31 |
-10 |
17 |
M
07:00 | 01/10/23
| R 21
Orca Kamogawa FC
1
Shizuoka SSU Bonita
0
Maç Detayı
B
07:00 | 23/09/23
| R 20
Shizuoka SSU Bonita
0
Bunnys Gunma FC White Star
0
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 17/09/23
| R 19
Ehime FC Ladies
2
Shizuoka SSU Bonita
1
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 09/09/23
| R 18
Shizuoka SSU Bonita
1
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
2
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 03/09/23
| R 17
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
1
Shizuoka SSU Bonita
4
Maç Detayı
M
09:00 | 27/08/23
| R 16
Shizuoka SSU Bonita
0
Yamato Sylphid
1
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Yamato Sylphid
|
21 |
3 |
4 |
14 |
19 |
60 |
-41 |
13 |
M
08:00 | 01/10/23
| R 21
Sfida Setagaya FC
2
Yamato Sylphid
0
Maç Detayı
B
07:00 | 23/09/23
| R 20
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
1
Yamato Sylphid
1
Maç Detayı
M
09:00 | 17/09/23
| R 19
Yamato Sylphid
1
AS Harima Albion
4
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 09/09/23
| R 18
Nippon SSU Fields Yokohama
6
Yamato Sylphid
1
Maç Detayı
M
09:00 | 02/09/23
| R 17
Yamato Sylphid
1
Orca Kamogawa FC
3
Maç Detayı
G
09:00 | 27/08/23
| R 16
Shizuoka SSU Bonita
0
Yamato Sylphid
1
Maç Detayı
|