Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orca Kamogawa FC | 21 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 37 | 17 | 20 | 43 |
G
G
B
B
G
G
|
|
2 | NGU Loveledge Nagoya | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 36 | 25 | 11 | 38 |
G
B
G
M
B
M
|
|
3 | Iga FC Kunoichi | 21 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 37 | 20 | 17 | 37 |
G
B
M
G
G
M
|
|
4 | NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 35 | 28 | 7 | 36 |
M
M
B
G
M
M
|
|
5 | Sfida Setagaya FC | 21 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 35 | 19 | 16 | 35 |
G
B
G
G
G
M
|
|
6 | Nippon SSU Fields Yokohama | 21 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 43 | 27 | 16 | 31 |
G
G
M
G
M
G
|
|
7 | AS Harima Albion | 21 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 30 | 33 | -3 | 29 |
B
B
G
M
B
G
|
|
8 | Bunnys Gunma FC White Star | 21 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 27 | 36 | -9 | 23 |
M
B
M
M
G
B
|
|
9 | Ehime FC Ladies | 21 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 23 | 34 | -11 | 22 |
B
M
G
G
M
G
|
|
10 | Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki | 21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 25 | 38 | -13 | 18 |
M
B
G
B
M
B
|
|
11 | Shizuoka SSU Bonita | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 21 | 31 | -10 | 17 |
M
B
M
M
G
M
|
|
12 | Yamato Sylphid | 21 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 19 | 60 | -41 | 13 |
M
B
M
M
M
G
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orca Kamogawa FC | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 22 |
G
B
G
|
|
2 | Iga FC Kunoichi | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 12 | 12 | 19 |
G
M
G
|
|
3 | Sfida Setagaya FC | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 19 |
G
B
G
|
|
4 | NGU Loveledge Nagoya | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 15 | 7 | 19 |
G
B
M
B
|
|
5 | Nippon SSU Fields Yokohama | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 14 | 11 | 17 |
G
G
G
|
|
6 | NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 15 | -1 | 15 |
M
M
|
|
7 | AS Harima Albion | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 14 |
B
M
G
|
|
8 | Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 18 | -4 | 14 |
B
G
B
M
|
|
9 | Bunnys Gunma FC White Star | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 13 |
M
M
B
|
|
10 | Ehime FC Ladies | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13 | -5 | 12 |
M
G
G
|
|
11 | Yamato Sylphid | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 29 | -18 | 7 |
M
M
|
|
12 | Shizuoka SSU Bonita | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 6 |
B
M
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 13 | 8 | 21 |
M
B
G
M
|
|
2 | Orca Kamogawa FC | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 21 |
G
B
G
|
|
3 | NGU Loveledge Nagoya | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 19 |
G
M
|
|
4 | Iga FC Kunoichi | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 18 |
B
G
M
|
|
5 | Sfida Setagaya FC | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 16 |
G
G
M
|
|
6 | AS Harima Albion | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 16 | -3 | 15 |
B
G
B
|
|
7 | Nippon SSU Fields Yokohama | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 14 |
G
M
M
|
|
8 | Shizuoka SSU Bonita | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 20 | -4 | 11 |
M
M
G
|
|
9 | Ehime FC Ladies | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 21 | -6 | 10 |
B
G
M
|
|
10 | Bunnys Gunma FC White Star | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 19 | -9 | 10 |
M
B
G
|
|
11 | Yamato Sylphid | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 31 | -23 | 6 |
M
B
M
G
|
|
12 | Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 20 | -9 | 4 |
M
B
|
Hafta | Maç | ||
---|---|---|---|
H9 | Orca Kamogawa FC | 14/05/23 | Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki |