Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR
Beyaz Rusya Sergei Vekhtev Central Sport Complex, Orsha
PERFORMANS
M
14:00 | 10/11/18 | R 30
SLAVIA MOZYR 6
FC ORSHA 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 03/11/18 | R 29
FC ORSHA 2
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 27/10/18 | R 28
FC Underdog Chist 2
FC ORSHA 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 13/10/18 | R 26
FC ORSHA 1
FC BARANOVICHI 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 06/10/18 | R 25
FC LIDA 2
FC ORSHA 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 29/09/18 | R 24
FC ORSHA 2
Belshina 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 28 21 7 0 69 13 56 70
G
14:00 | 10/11/18 | R 30
SLAVIA MOZYR 6
FC ORSHA 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 03/11/18 | R 29
FC BARANOVICHI 1
SLAVIA MOZYR 3
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 27/10/18 | R 28
SLAVIA MOZYR 3
FC LIDA 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 20/10/18 | R 27
Belshina 0
SLAVIA MOZYR 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 13/10/18 | R 26
SLAVIA MOZYR 4
Naftan Novopolotsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 07/10/18 | R 25
Yuas Zhitkovichi 0
SLAVIA MOZYR 1
Maç Detayı
2 28 21 4 3 69 23 46 67
G
14:00 | 10/11/18 | R 30
FC BGU Minsk 5
Yuas Zhitkovichi 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 03/11/18 | R 29
Granit Mikashevichi 0
FC BGU Minsk 4
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 20/10/18 | R 27
FC BGU Minsk 2
Volna Pinsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 13/10/18 | R 26
Kommunalnik Slonim 1
FC BGU Minsk 4
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 06/10/18 | R 25
FC BGU Minsk 3
Smorgon 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 29/09/18 | R 24
Lokomotiv Gomel 1
FC BGU Minsk 3
Maç Detayı
3 28 18 5 5 59 23 36 59
B
14:00 | 10/11/18 | R 30
Kommunalnik Slonim 1
Belshina 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 03/11/18 | R 29
Belshina 2
Smorgon 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 27/10/18 | R 28
Lokomotiv Gomel 3
Belshina 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 20/10/18 | R 27
Belshina 0
SLAVIA MOZYR 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 13/10/18 | R 26
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 1
Belshina 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 06/10/18 | R 25
Belshina 5
FC Underdog Chist 0
Maç Detayı
4 28 18 4 6 45 18 27 58
G
14:00 | 10/11/18 | R 30
Smorgon 1
FC LIDA 3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 03/11/18 | R 29
FC LIDA 2
Lokomotiv Gomel 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 27/10/18 | R 28
SLAVIA MOZYR 3
FC LIDA 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 20/10/18 | R 27
FC LIDA 4
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 13/10/18 | R 26
FC Underdog Chist 1
FC LIDA 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 06/10/18 | R 25
FC LIDA 2
FC ORSHA 0
Maç Detayı
5 28 10 11 7 28 24 4 41
G
14:00 | 10/11/18 | R 30
Volna Pinsk 0
Naftan Novopolotsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 03/11/18 | R 29
Naftan Novopolotsk 0
Kommunalnik Slonim 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 27/10/18 | R 28
Smorgon 1
Naftan Novopolotsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 20/10/18 | R 27
Naftan Novopolotsk 1
Lokomotiv Gomel 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 13/10/18 | R 26
SLAVIA MOZYR 4
Naftan Novopolotsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 06/10/18 | R 25
Naftan Novopolotsk 1
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 0
Maç Detayı
6 28 10 10 8 44 29 15 40
G
14:00 | 10/11/18 | R 30
Lokomotiv Gomel 4
FC BARANOVICHI 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 03/11/18 | R 29
FC LIDA 2
Lokomotiv Gomel 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 27/10/18 | R 28
Lokomotiv Gomel 3
Belshina 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 20/10/18 | R 27
Naftan Novopolotsk 1
Lokomotiv Gomel 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 13/10/18 | R 26
Lokomotiv Gomel 3
Yuas Zhitkovichi 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 06/10/18 | R 25
Granit Mikashevichi 2
Lokomotiv Gomel 0
Maç Detayı
7 28 9 9 10 37 37 0 36
B
14:00 | 10/11/18 | R 30
Kommunalnik Slonim 1
Belshina 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 03/11/18 | R 29
Naftan Novopolotsk 0
Kommunalnik Slonim 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 27/10/18 | R 28
Kommunalnik Slonim 0
Yuas Zhitkovichi 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 20/10/18 | R 27
Granit Mikashevichi 1
Kommunalnik Slonim 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 13/10/18 | R 26
Kommunalnik Slonim 1
FC BGU Minsk 4
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 06/10/18 | R 25
Volna Pinsk 1
Kommunalnik Slonim 4
Maç Detayı
8 28 8 11 9 28 34 -6 35
M
14:00 | 03/11/18 | R 29
Granit Mikashevichi 0
FC BGU Minsk 4
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 27/10/18 | R 28
Volna Pinsk 1
Granit Mikashevichi 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 20/10/18 | R 27
Granit Mikashevichi 1
Kommunalnik Slonim 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 13/10/18 | R 26
Smorgon 0
Granit Mikashevichi 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 06/10/18 | R 25
Granit Mikashevichi 2
Lokomotiv Gomel 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 29/09/18 | R 24
SLAVIA MOZYR 1
Granit Mikashevichi 1
Maç Detayı
9 28 9 5 14 32 40 -8 32
G
14:00 | 10/11/18 | R 30
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 3
FC Underdog Chist 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 03/11/18 | R 29
FC ORSHA 2
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 27/10/18 | R 28
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 3
FC BARANOVICHI 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 20/10/18 | R 27
FC LIDA 4
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 13/10/18 | R 26
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 1
Belshina 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 06/10/18 | R 25
Naftan Novopolotsk 1
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 0
Maç Detayı
10 28 6 10 12 23 38 -15 28
M
14:00 | 10/11/18 | R 30
FC BGU Minsk 5
Yuas Zhitkovichi 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 03/11/18 | R 29
Yuas Zhitkovichi 1
Volna Pinsk 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 27/10/18 | R 28
Kommunalnik Slonim 0
Yuas Zhitkovichi 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 20/10/18 | R 27
Yuas Zhitkovichi 1
Smorgon 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 13/10/18 | R 26
Lokomotiv Gomel 3
Yuas Zhitkovichi 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 07/10/18 | R 25
Yuas Zhitkovichi 0
SLAVIA MOZYR 1
Maç Detayı
10 28 6 10 12 23 38 -15 28
11 28 6 10 12 19 44 -25 28
M
14:00 | 10/11/18 | R 30
Smorgon 1
FC LIDA 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 03/11/18 | R 29
Belshina 2
Smorgon 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 27/10/18 | R 28
Smorgon 1
Naftan Novopolotsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 20/10/18 | R 27
Yuas Zhitkovichi 1
Smorgon 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 13/10/18 | R 26
Smorgon 0
Granit Mikashevichi 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 06/10/18 | R 25
FC BGU Minsk 3
Smorgon 0
Maç Detayı
12 28 8 3 17 33 53 -20 27
M
14:00 | 10/11/18 | R 30
SLAVIA MOZYR 6
FC ORSHA 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 03/11/18 | R 29
FC ORSHA 2
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 27/10/18 | R 28
FC Underdog Chist 2
FC ORSHA 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 13/10/18 | R 26
FC ORSHA 1
FC BARANOVICHI 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 06/10/18 | R 25
FC LIDA 2
FC ORSHA 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 29/09/18 | R 24
FC ORSHA 2
Belshina 1
Maç Detayı
13 28 6 7 15 23 49 -26 25
M
14:00 | 10/11/18 | R 30
Volna Pinsk 0
Naftan Novopolotsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 03/11/18 | R 29
Yuas Zhitkovichi 1
Volna Pinsk 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 27/10/18 | R 28
Volna Pinsk 1
Granit Mikashevichi 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 20/10/18 | R 27
FC BGU Minsk 2
Volna Pinsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 06/10/18 | R 25
Volna Pinsk 1
Kommunalnik Slonim 4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 29/09/18 | R 24
Smorgon 0
Volna Pinsk 0
Maç Detayı
14 28 4 7 17 17 42 -25 19
M
14:00 | 10/11/18 | R 30
Lokomotiv Gomel 4
FC BARANOVICHI 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 03/11/18 | R 29
FC BARANOVICHI 1
SLAVIA MOZYR 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 27/10/18 | R 28
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 3
FC BARANOVICHI 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 20/10/18 | R 27
FC BARANOVICHI 2
FC Underdog Chist 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 13/10/18 | R 26
FC ORSHA 1
FC BARANOVICHI 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 29/09/18 | R 24
FC BARANOVICHI 0
FC LIDA 1
Maç Detayı
15 28 1 7 20 30 89 -59 10
M
14:00 | 10/11/18 | R 30
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 3
FC Underdog Chist 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 27/10/18 | R 28
FC Underdog Chist 2
FC ORSHA 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 20/10/18 | R 27
FC BARANOVICHI 2
FC Underdog Chist 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 13/10/18 | R 26
FC Underdog Chist 1
FC LIDA 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 06/10/18 | R 25
Belshina 5
FC Underdog Chist 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 29/09/18 | R 24
FC Underdog Chist 1
Naftan Novopolotsk 3
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 14 11 3 0 39 11 28 36
G
14:00 | 10/11/18 | R 30
FC BGU Minsk 5
Yuas Zhitkovichi 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 20/10/18 | R 27
FC BGU Minsk 2
Volna Pinsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 06/10/18 | R 25
FC BGU Minsk 3
Smorgon 0
Maç Detayı
2 14 11 2 1 33 9 24 35
G
14:00 | 03/11/18 | R 29
Belshina 2
Smorgon 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 20/10/18 | R 27
Belshina 0
SLAVIA MOZYR 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 06/10/18 | R 25
Belshina 5
FC Underdog Chist 0
Maç Detayı
3 14 10 4 0 37 7 30 34
G
14:00 | 10/11/18 | R 30
SLAVIA MOZYR 6
FC ORSHA 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 27/10/18 | R 28
SLAVIA MOZYR 3
FC LIDA 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 13/10/18 | R 26
SLAVIA MOZYR 4
Naftan Novopolotsk 0
Maç Detayı
4 14 9 2 3 26 8 18 29
G
14:00 | 03/11/18 | R 29
FC LIDA 2
Lokomotiv Gomel 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 20/10/18 | R 27
FC LIDA 4
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 06/10/18 | R 25
FC LIDA 2
FC ORSHA 0
Maç Detayı
5 14 7 3 4 25 14 11 24
G
14:00 | 10/11/18 | R 30
Lokomotiv Gomel 4
FC BARANOVICHI 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 27/10/18 | R 28
Lokomotiv Gomel 3
Belshina 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 13/10/18 | R 26
Lokomotiv Gomel 3
Yuas Zhitkovichi 1
Maç Detayı
6 14 5 5 4 12 11 1 20
B
14:00 | 03/11/18 | R 29
Naftan Novopolotsk 0
Kommunalnik Slonim 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 20/10/18 | R 27
Naftan Novopolotsk 1
Lokomotiv Gomel 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 06/10/18 | R 25
Naftan Novopolotsk 1
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 0
Maç Detayı
7 14 5 4 5 20 17 3 19
G
14:00 | 10/11/18 | R 30
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 3
FC Underdog Chist 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 27/10/18 | R 28
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 3
FC BARANOVICHI 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 13/10/18 | R 26
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 1
Belshina 3
Maç Detayı
8 14 3 6 5 13 18 -5 15
B
14:00 | 10/11/18 | R 30
Kommunalnik Slonim 1
Belshina 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 27/10/18 | R 28
Kommunalnik Slonim 0
Yuas Zhitkovichi 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 13/10/18 | R 26
Kommunalnik Slonim 1
FC BGU Minsk 4
Maç Detayı
9 14 3 5 6 12 20 -8 14
M
14:00 | 03/11/18 | R 29
Granit Mikashevichi 0
FC BGU Minsk 4
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 20/10/18 | R 27
Granit Mikashevichi 1
Kommunalnik Slonim 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 06/10/18 | R 25
Granit Mikashevichi 2
Lokomotiv Gomel 0
Maç Detayı
10 14 4 2 8 18 26 -8 14
G
14:00 | 03/11/18 | R 29
FC ORSHA 2
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 13/10/18 | R 26
FC ORSHA 1
FC BARANOVICHI 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 29/09/18 | R 24
FC ORSHA 2
Belshina 1
Maç Detayı
11 14 3 4 7 13 21 -8 13
M
14:00 | 10/11/18 | R 30
Volna Pinsk 0
Naftan Novopolotsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 27/10/18 | R 28
Volna Pinsk 1
Granit Mikashevichi 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 06/10/18 | R 25
Volna Pinsk 1
Kommunalnik Slonim 4
Maç Detayı
12 14 3 3 8 11 20 -9 12
M
14:00 | 03/11/18 | R 29
Yuas Zhitkovichi 1
Volna Pinsk 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 20/10/18 | R 27
Yuas Zhitkovichi 1
Smorgon 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 07/10/18 | R 25
Yuas Zhitkovichi 0
SLAVIA MOZYR 1
Maç Detayı
12 14 3 3 8 11 20 -9 12
13 14 2 6 6 8 22 -14 12
M
14:00 | 10/11/18 | R 30
Smorgon 1
FC LIDA 3
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 27/10/18 | R 28
Smorgon 1
Naftan Novopolotsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 13/10/18 | R 26
Smorgon 0
Granit Mikashevichi 0
Maç Detayı
14 14 1 4 9 6 16 -10 7
M
14:00 | 03/11/18 | R 29
FC BARANOVICHI 1
SLAVIA MOZYR 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 20/10/18 | R 27
FC BARANOVICHI 2
FC Underdog Chist 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 29/09/18 | R 24
FC BARANOVICHI 0
FC LIDA 1
Maç Detayı
15 14 1 2 11 14 49 -35 5
M
14:00 | 27/10/18 | R 28
FC Underdog Chist 2
FC ORSHA 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 13/10/18 | R 26
FC Underdog Chist 1
FC LIDA 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 29/09/18 | R 24
FC Underdog Chist 1
Naftan Novopolotsk 3
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 14 11 3 0 32 6 26 36
G
14:00 | 03/11/18 | R 29
FC BARANOVICHI 1
SLAVIA MOZYR 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 20/10/18 | R 27
Belshina 0
SLAVIA MOZYR 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 07/10/18 | R 25
Yuas Zhitkovichi 0
SLAVIA MOZYR 1
Maç Detayı
2 14 10 1 3 30 12 18 31
G
14:00 | 03/11/18 | R 29
Granit Mikashevichi 0
FC BGU Minsk 4
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 13/10/18 | R 26
Kommunalnik Slonim 1
FC BGU Minsk 4
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 29/09/18 | R 24
Lokomotiv Gomel 1
FC BGU Minsk 3
Maç Detayı
3 14 9 2 3 19 10 9 29
G
14:00 | 10/11/18 | R 30
Smorgon 1
FC LIDA 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 27/10/18 | R 28
SLAVIA MOZYR 3
FC LIDA 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 13/10/18 | R 26
FC Underdog Chist 1
FC LIDA 2
Maç Detayı
4 14 7 3 4 26 14 12 24
B
14:00 | 10/11/18 | R 30
Kommunalnik Slonim 1
Belshina 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 27/10/18 | R 28
Lokomotiv Gomel 3
Belshina 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 13/10/18 | R 26
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 1
Belshina 3
Maç Detayı
5 14 6 3 5 24 19 5 21
B
14:00 | 03/11/18 | R 29
Naftan Novopolotsk 0
Kommunalnik Slonim 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 20/10/18 | R 27
Granit Mikashevichi 1
Kommunalnik Slonim 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 06/10/18 | R 25
Volna Pinsk 1
Kommunalnik Slonim 4
Maç Detayı
6 14 5 6 3 16 13 3 21
G
14:00 | 10/11/18 | R 30
Volna Pinsk 0
Naftan Novopolotsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 27/10/18 | R 28
Smorgon 1
Naftan Novopolotsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 13/10/18 | R 26
SLAVIA MOZYR 4
Naftan Novopolotsk 0
Maç Detayı
7 14 5 6 3 16 14 2 21
M
15:00 | 27/10/18 | R 28
Volna Pinsk 1
Granit Mikashevichi 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 13/10/18 | R 26
Smorgon 0
Granit Mikashevichi 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 29/09/18 | R 24
SLAVIA MOZYR 1
Granit Mikashevichi 1
Maç Detayı
8 14 4 4 6 11 22 -11 16
M
14:00 | 03/11/18 | R 29
Belshina 2
Smorgon 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 20/10/18 | R 27
Yuas Zhitkovichi 1
Smorgon 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 06/10/18 | R 25
FC BGU Minsk 3
Smorgon 0
Maç Detayı
9 14 3 7 4 19 15 4 16
M
14:00 | 03/11/18 | R 29
FC LIDA 2
Lokomotiv Gomel 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 20/10/18 | R 27
Naftan Novopolotsk 1
Lokomotiv Gomel 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 06/10/18 | R 25
Granit Mikashevichi 2
Lokomotiv Gomel 0
Maç Detayı
10 14 3 7 4 12 18 -6 16
M
14:00 | 10/11/18 | R 30
FC BGU Minsk 5
Yuas Zhitkovichi 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 27/10/18 | R 28
Kommunalnik Slonim 0
Yuas Zhitkovichi 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 13/10/18 | R 26
Lokomotiv Gomel 3
Yuas Zhitkovichi 1
Maç Detayı
10 14 3 7 4 12 18 -6 16
11 14 4 1 9 15 27 -12 13
M
14:00 | 10/11/18 | R 30
SLAVIA MOZYR 6
FC ORSHA 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 27/10/18 | R 28
FC Underdog Chist 2
FC ORSHA 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 06/10/18 | R 25
FC LIDA 2
FC ORSHA 0
Maç Detayı
12 14 4 1 9 12 23 -11 13
M
14:00 | 03/11/18 | R 29
FC ORSHA 2
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 20/10/18 | R 27
FC LIDA 4
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 06/10/18 | R 25
Naftan Novopolotsk 1
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 0
Maç Detayı
13 14 3 3 8 10 28 -18 12
G
14:00 | 03/11/18 | R 29
Yuas Zhitkovichi 1
Volna Pinsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 20/10/18 | R 27
FC BGU Minsk 2
Volna Pinsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 29/09/18 | R 24
Smorgon 0
Volna Pinsk 0
Maç Detayı
14 14 3 3 8 11 26 -15 12
M
14:00 | 10/11/18 | R 30
Lokomotiv Gomel 4
FC BARANOVICHI 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 27/10/18 | R 28
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 3
FC BARANOVICHI 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 13/10/18 | R 26
FC ORSHA 1
FC BARANOVICHI 3
Maç Detayı
15 14 0 5 9 16 40 -24 5
M
14:00 | 10/11/18 | R 30
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 3
FC Underdog Chist 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 20/10/18 | R 27
FC BARANOVICHI 2
FC Underdog Chist 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 06/10/18 | R 25
Belshina 5
FC Underdog Chist 0
Maç Detayı