Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR
Almanya Roland Vrabec Stade Jos Haupert, Niederkorn
PERFORMANS
G
18:00 | 08/03/20 | R 17
FC Progres Niederkorn 2
FC Victoria Rosport 1
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 04/03/20 | R 16
F91 Dudelange 2
FC Progres Niederkorn 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/02/20 | R 15
FC Progres Niederkorn 1
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 22/02/20 | R 14
FC Progres Niederkorn 4
US Hostert 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 17 12 3 2 41 17 24 39
G
18:00 | 08/03/20 | R 17
Union Titus Petange 0
CS Fola Esch 1
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 04/03/20 | R 16
CS Fola Esch 4
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 29/02/20 | R 15
FC Etzella Ettelbruck 0
CS Fola Esch 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 23/02/20 | R 14
CS Fola Esch 2
FC Una Strassen 1
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 11/12/19 | R 13
US Mondorf-Les-Bains 2
CS Fola Esch 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/11/19 | R 12
US Hostert 1
CS Fola Esch 1
Maç Detayı
2 17 11 4 2 43 17 26 37
G
18:00 | 08/03/20 | R 17
FC Progres Niederkorn 2
FC Victoria Rosport 1
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 04/03/20 | R 16
F91 Dudelange 2
FC Progres Niederkorn 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/02/20 | R 15
FC Progres Niederkorn 1
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 22/02/20 | R 14
FC Progres Niederkorn 4
US Hostert 0
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 11/12/19 | R 13
Union Titus Petange 1
FC Progres Niederkorn 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 23/11/19 | R 12
FC Progres Niederkorn 5
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach 2
Maç Detayı
3 17 11 2 4 36 25 11 35
G
18:00 | 08/03/20 | R 17
FC Etzella Ettelbruck 0
FC Differdange 03 3
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 04/03/20 | R 16
FC Differdange 03 4
FC Una Strassen 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 29/02/20 | R 15
US Hostert 0
FC Differdange 03 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 23/02/20 | R 14
US Mondorf-Les-Bains 1
FC Differdange 03 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/12/19 | R 13
FC Differdange 03 2
FC Rodange 91 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/11/19 | R 12
FC Victoria Rosport 2
FC Differdange 03 3
Maç Detayı
4 17 10 3 4 34 23 11 33
M
18:00 | 08/03/20 | R 17
Union Titus Petange 0
CS Fola Esch 1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 04/03/20 | R 16
FC Rodange 91 1
Union Titus Petange 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 29/02/20 | R 15
Union Titus Petange 2
FC Victoria Rosport 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 23/02/20 | R 14
F91 Dudelange 4
Union Titus Petange 2
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 11/12/19 | R 13
Union Titus Petange 1
FC Progres Niederkorn 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/11/19 | R 12
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette 1
Union Titus Petange 4
Maç Detayı
5 17 8 2 7 38 24 14 26
M
18:00 | 08/03/20 | R 17
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 1
F91 Dudelange 0
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 04/03/20 | R 16
F91 Dudelange 2
FC Progres Niederkorn 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/03/20 | R 15
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette 0
F91 Dudelange 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 23/02/20 | R 14
F91 Dudelange 4
Union Titus Petange 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/12/19 | R 13
FC Etzella Ettelbruck 1
F91 Dudelange 4
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/11/19 | R 12
F91 Dudelange 2
FC Una Strassen 2
Maç Detayı
6 17 7 5 5 30 26 4 26
G
18:00 | 08/03/20 | R 17
US Hostert 1
FC Una Strassen 5
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 04/03/20 | R 16
FC Differdange 03 4
FC Una Strassen 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 29/02/20 | R 15
FC Una Strassen 1
US Mondorf-Les-Bains 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 23/02/20 | R 14
CS Fola Esch 2
FC Una Strassen 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 01/12/19 | R 13
FC Una Strassen 2
FC Victoria Rosport 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/11/19 | R 12
F91 Dudelange 2
FC Una Strassen 2
Maç Detayı
7 17 6 7 4 32 27 5 25
G
18:00 | 08/03/20 | R 17
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 1
F91 Dudelange 0
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 04/03/20 | R 16
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 2
US Hostert 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/02/20 | R 15
FC Progres Niederkorn 1
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 23/02/20 | R 14
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 1
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 16/02/20 | R 13
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach 2
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/11/19 | R 12
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 0
FC Etzella Ettelbruck 3
Maç Detayı
8 17 5 4 8 24 34 -10 19
G
18:00 | 08/03/20 | R 17
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette 2
FC Rodange 91 1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 04/03/20 | R 16
FC Victoria Rosport 2
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/03/20 | R 15
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette 0
F91 Dudelange 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 23/02/20 | R 14
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 1
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 30/11/19 | R 13
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette 1
US Hostert 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/11/19 | R 12
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette 1
Union Titus Petange 4
Maç Detayı
9 17 5 3 9 23 35 -12 18
M
18:00 | 08/03/20 | R 17
FC Progres Niederkorn 2
FC Victoria Rosport 1
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 04/03/20 | R 16
FC Victoria Rosport 2
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 29/02/20 | R 15
Union Titus Petange 2
FC Victoria Rosport 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 23/02/20 | R 14
FC Victoria Rosport 2
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 01/12/19 | R 13
FC Una Strassen 2
FC Victoria Rosport 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/11/19 | R 12
FC Victoria Rosport 2
FC Differdange 03 3
Maç Detayı
10 17 5 2 10 22 34 -12 17
M
18:00 | 08/03/20 | R 17
FC Etzella Ettelbruck 0
FC Differdange 03 3
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 04/03/20 | R 16
US Mondorf-Les-Bains 1
FC Etzella Ettelbruck 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 29/02/20 | R 15
FC Etzella Ettelbruck 0
CS Fola Esch 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 23/02/20 | R 14
FC Rodange 91 1
FC Etzella Ettelbruck 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/12/19 | R 13
FC Etzella Ettelbruck 1
F91 Dudelange 4
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/11/19 | R 12
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 0
FC Etzella Ettelbruck 3
Maç Detayı
11 17 5 1 11 17 37 -20 16
M
18:00 | 08/03/20 | R 17
US Hostert 1
FC Una Strassen 5
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 04/03/20 | R 16
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 2
US Hostert 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 29/02/20 | R 15
US Hostert 0
FC Differdange 03 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 22/02/20 | R 14
FC Progres Niederkorn 4
US Hostert 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 08/12/19 | R 9
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach 0
US Hostert 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 30/11/19 | R 13
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette 1
US Hostert 2
Maç Detayı
12 17 3 6 8 22 28 -6 15
B
18:00 | 08/03/20 | R 17
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach 1
US Mondorf-Les-Bains 1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 04/03/20 | R 16
US Mondorf-Les-Bains 1
FC Etzella Ettelbruck 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/02/20 | R 15
FC Una Strassen 1
US Mondorf-Les-Bains 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 23/02/20 | R 14
US Mondorf-Les-Bains 1
FC Differdange 03 2
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 11/12/19 | R 13
US Mondorf-Les-Bains 2
CS Fola Esch 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/11/19 | R 12
FC Rodange 91 1
US Mondorf-Les-Bains 1
Maç Detayı
13 17 4 3 10 21 37 -16 15
M
18:00 | 08/03/20 | R 17
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette 2
FC Rodange 91 1
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 04/03/20 | R 16
FC Rodange 91 1
Union Titus Petange 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/03/20 | R 15
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach 0
FC Rodange 91 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 23/02/20 | R 14
FC Rodange 91 1
FC Etzella Ettelbruck 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/12/19 | R 13
FC Differdange 03 2
FC Rodange 91 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/11/19 | R 12
FC Rodange 91 1
US Mondorf-Les-Bains 1
Maç Detayı
14 17 3 3 11 20 39 -19 12
B
18:00 | 08/03/20 | R 17
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach 1
US Mondorf-Les-Bains 1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 04/03/20 | R 16
CS Fola Esch 4
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/03/20 | R 15
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach 0
FC Rodange 91 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 23/02/20 | R 14
FC Victoria Rosport 2
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 16/02/20 | R 13
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach 2
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 08/12/19 | R 9
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach 0
US Hostert 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 8 7 0 1 21 7 14 21
G
22:00 | 04/03/20 | R 16
CS Fola Esch 4
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 23/02/20 | R 14
CS Fola Esch 2
FC Una Strassen 1
Maç Detayı
2 9 6 2 1 21 7 14 20
G
18:00 | 08/03/20 | R 17
FC Progres Niederkorn 2
FC Victoria Rosport 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/02/20 | R 15
FC Progres Niederkorn 1
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 22/02/20 | R 14
FC Progres Niederkorn 4
US Hostert 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 23/11/19 | R 12
FC Progres Niederkorn 5
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach 2
Maç Detayı
3 9 5 3 1 18 9 9 18
M
18:00 | 08/03/20 | R 17
Union Titus Petange 0
CS Fola Esch 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 29/02/20 | R 15
Union Titus Petange 2
FC Victoria Rosport 2
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 11/12/19 | R 13
Union Titus Petange 1
FC Progres Niederkorn 1
Maç Detayı
4 8 5 1 2 15 11 4 16
G
18:00 | 29/02/20 | R 15
FC Una Strassen 1
US Mondorf-Les-Bains 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 01/12/19 | R 13
FC Una Strassen 2
FC Victoria Rosport 2
Maç Detayı
5 8 4 2 2 22 15 7 14
M
22:00 | 04/03/20 | R 16
F91 Dudelange 2
FC Progres Niederkorn 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 23/02/20 | R 14
F91 Dudelange 4
Union Titus Petange 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/11/19 | R 12
F91 Dudelange 2
FC Una Strassen 2
Maç Detayı
6 8 4 1 3 15 16 -1 13
G
22:00 | 04/03/20 | R 16
FC Differdange 03 4
FC Una Strassen 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/12/19 | R 13
FC Differdange 03 2
FC Rodange 91 1
Maç Detayı
7 9 3 4 2 14 15 -1 13
G
18:00 | 08/03/20 | R 17
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 1
F91 Dudelange 0
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 04/03/20 | R 16
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 2
US Hostert 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 23/02/20 | R 14
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 1
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/11/19 | R 12
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 0
FC Etzella Ettelbruck 3
Maç Detayı
8 9 3 2 4 11 16 -5 11
G
18:00 | 08/03/20 | R 17
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette 2
FC Rodange 91 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/03/20 | R 15
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette 0
F91 Dudelange 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 30/11/19 | R 13
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette 1
US Hostert 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/11/19 | R 12
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette 1
Union Titus Petange 4
Maç Detayı
9 8 2 3 3 10 12 -2 9
G
22:00 | 04/03/20 | R 16
FC Rodange 91 1
Union Titus Petange 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 23/02/20 | R 14
FC Rodange 91 1
FC Etzella Ettelbruck 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/11/19 | R 12
FC Rodange 91 1
US Mondorf-Les-Bains 1
Maç Detayı
10 9 2 3 4 11 17 -6 9
B
18:00 | 08/03/20 | R 17
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach 1
US Mondorf-Les-Bains 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/03/20 | R 15
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach 0
FC Rodange 91 3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 16/02/20 | R 13
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach 2
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 08/12/19 | R 9
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach 0
US Hostert 1
Maç Detayı
11 8 3 0 5 10 21 -11 9
G
22:00 | 04/03/20 | R 16
FC Victoria Rosport 2
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 23/02/20 | R 14
FC Victoria Rosport 2
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/11/19 | R 12
FC Victoria Rosport 2
FC Differdange 03 3
Maç Detayı
12 9 2 1 6 10 21 -11 7
M
18:00 | 08/03/20 | R 17
US Hostert 1
FC Una Strassen 5
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 29/02/20 | R 15
US Hostert 0
FC Differdange 03 3
Maç Detayı
13 9 2 0 7 11 22 -11 6
M
18:00 | 08/03/20 | R 17
FC Etzella Ettelbruck 0
FC Differdange 03 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 29/02/20 | R 15
FC Etzella Ettelbruck 0
CS Fola Esch 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/12/19 | R 13
FC Etzella Ettelbruck 1
F91 Dudelange 4
Maç Detayı
14 8 1 2 5 10 15 -5 5
M
22:00 | 04/03/20 | R 16
US Mondorf-Les-Bains 1
FC Etzella Ettelbruck 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 23/02/20 | R 14
US Mondorf-Les-Bains 1
FC Differdange 03 2
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 11/12/19 | R 13
US Mondorf-Les-Bains 2
CS Fola Esch 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 9 7 1 1 21 9 12 22
G
18:00 | 08/03/20 | R 17
FC Etzella Ettelbruck 0
FC Differdange 03 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 29/02/20 | R 15
US Hostert 0
FC Differdange 03 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 23/02/20 | R 14
US Mondorf-Les-Bains 1
FC Differdange 03 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/11/19 | R 12
FC Victoria Rosport 2
FC Differdange 03 3
Maç Detayı
2 9 5 3 1 20 10 10 18
G
18:00 | 08/03/20 | R 17
Union Titus Petange 0
CS Fola Esch 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 29/02/20 | R 15
FC Etzella Ettelbruck 0
CS Fola Esch 1
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 11/12/19 | R 13
US Mondorf-Les-Bains 2
CS Fola Esch 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/11/19 | R 12
US Hostert 1
CS Fola Esch 1
Maç Detayı
3 8 5 2 1 22 10 12 17
G
22:00 | 04/03/20 | R 16
F91 Dudelange 2
FC Progres Niederkorn 3
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 11/12/19 | R 13
Union Titus Petange 1
FC Progres Niederkorn 1
Maç Detayı
4 8 5 0 3 16 14 2 15
M
22:00 | 04/03/20 | R 16
FC Rodange 91 1
Union Titus Petange 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 23/02/20 | R 14
F91 Dudelange 4
Union Titus Petange 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/11/19 | R 12
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette 1
Union Titus Petange 4
Maç Detayı
5 9 4 0 5 16 9 7 12
M
18:00 | 08/03/20 | R 17
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 1
F91 Dudelange 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/03/20 | R 15
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette 0
F91 Dudelange 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/12/19 | R 13
FC Etzella Ettelbruck 1
F91 Dudelange 4
Maç Detayı
6 8 3 3 2 18 12 6 12
G
17:00 | 29/02/20 | R 15
FC Progres Niederkorn 1
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 16/02/20 | R 13
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach 2
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 2
Maç Detayı
7 8 3 2 3 11 12 -1 11
G
22:00 | 04/03/20 | R 16
US Mondorf-Les-Bains 1
FC Etzella Ettelbruck 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 23/02/20 | R 14
FC Rodange 91 1
FC Etzella Ettelbruck 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/11/19 | R 12
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 0
FC Etzella Ettelbruck 3
Maç Detayı
8 9 2 4 3 15 15 0 10
G
18:00 | 08/03/20 | R 17
US Hostert 1
FC Una Strassen 5
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 04/03/20 | R 16
FC Differdange 03 4
FC Una Strassen 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 23/02/20 | R 14
CS Fola Esch 2
FC Una Strassen 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/11/19 | R 12
F91 Dudelange 2
FC Una Strassen 2
Maç Detayı
9 9 2 4 3 12 13 -1 10
B
18:00 | 08/03/20 | R 17
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach 1
US Mondorf-Les-Bains 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/02/20 | R 15
FC Una Strassen 1
US Mondorf-Les-Bains 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/11/19 | R 12
FC Rodange 91 1
US Mondorf-Les-Bains 1
Maç Detayı
10 9 2 3 4 13 14 -1 9
M
18:00 | 08/03/20 | R 17
FC Progres Niederkorn 2
FC Victoria Rosport 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 29/02/20 | R 15
Union Titus Petange 2
FC Victoria Rosport 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 01/12/19 | R 13
FC Una Strassen 2
FC Victoria Rosport 2
Maç Detayı
11 8 3 0 5 7 16 -9 9
M
22:00 | 04/03/20 | R 16
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 2
US Hostert 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 22/02/20 | R 14
FC Progres Niederkorn 4
US Hostert 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 08/12/19 | R 9
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach 0
US Hostert 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 30/11/19 | R 13
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette 1
US Hostert 2
Maç Detayı
12 8 2 2 4 13 18 -5 8
M
22:00 | 04/03/20 | R 16
FC Victoria Rosport 2
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 23/02/20 | R 14
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 1
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette 1
Maç Detayı
13 9 2 0 7 11 25 -14 6
M
18:00 | 08/03/20 | R 17
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette 2
FC Rodange 91 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/03/20 | R 15
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach 0
FC Rodange 91 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/12/19 | R 13
FC Differdange 03 2
FC Rodange 91 1
Maç Detayı
14 8 1 0 7 9 22 -13 3
M
22:00 | 04/03/20 | R 16
CS Fola Esch 4
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 23/02/20 | R 14
FC Victoria Rosport 2
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach 1
Maç Detayı