İzmir'de ilçe ilçe hangi aday adayı ne kadar oy aldı ? İşte sonuçlar:
1. Bölge Seçim Sonuçları
Balçova
Musa Çam 1660
Ercan Çınarlı 1030
Tacettin Bayır 983
Filiz Büyükkeçeci 978
Nilay Kökkılıç 884
Sabri Ergül 835
Turgay Bozoğlu 593
Ergin Demir 587
Serdar Kolay 566
Muhsin Kurt 523
Buca
Ali Hıdır Uludağ 3363
Musa Çam 2960
Muhsin Kurt 2487
Mehmet Süne 1791
Erkut Tamay 1746
Tacettin Bayır 1682
Ednan Arslan 1637
Murat Bakan 1614
Sevda Erden Kılıç 1506
Şehri Tuğcular 1245
Çeşme
Musa Çam 651
Sevda Erden Kılıç 458
none;text-autospace:none">Şehrazat Mercan 437
Sabri Ergül 434
Hüseyin Saygılı 423
Tacettin Bayır 359
Ali Yiğit 353
Murat Bakan 322
Serdar Kolay 240
Ednan Arslan 230
Gaziemir
Musa Çam 978
Mehmet Türk 911
Yüksel Demirsoy 867
Tacettin Bayır 669
Murat Bakan 664
Ali Yiğit 613
Ednan Arslan 574
Turgay Bozoğlu 543
Sabri Ergül 534
Sevda Erden Kılınç 522
Güzelbahçe
Musa Çam 832
Ednan Arslan 612
Altan İnanç 587
Sevda Erden Kılınç 441
Selahattin Özel 424
Sabri Ergül 390
Murat Bakan 383
Tacettin Bayır 367
Nilay Kökkılınç 348
Turgay Bozoğlu 252
Karabağlar
Musa Çam 2720
none;text-autospace:none">Murat Bakan 1717
Tacettin Bayır 1708
Polat Manduz 1503
Turgay Bozoğlu 1259
Mehmet Türkbay 1180
Muhsin Kurt 1178
Sevda Erden Kılıç 1144
Ali Hıdır Uludağ 1048
Ednan Arslan 1015
Karaburun
Musa Çam 163
Murat Bakan 101
Tacettin Bayır 130
Ezgi Deniz Urunga 86
Sevda Erden Kılınç 74
Altan İnanç 73
Serdar Kolay 60
Yüksel Demirsoy 59
Hüseyin Saygılı 53
Sabri Ergül 50
Konak
Musa Çam 2282
Muhsit Kurt 1777
Ali Yiğit 1190
Sedat Uzunbay 1167
Murat Bakan 1148
Tacettin Bayır 1048
Serdar Kolay 905
Ali Hıdır Uludağ 899
Nilay Kökkılınç 885
Sinan Karamustafaoğlu 865
Menderes
Musa Çam 472
Sevda Erdal Kılıç 416
Sabri Ergül 400
Mehmet Türkbay 372
Niray Kökkılınç 325
Murat Bakan 323
Tacettin Bayır 282
Turgay Bozoğlu 267
Muhsin Kurt 211
Narlıdere
Ergin Demir 1390
Musa Çam 1333
Murat Bakan 984
Serdar Kolay 895
Ednan Arslan 863
Selahattin Özel 829
Ezgi Deniz Urunga 721
Ali Hıdır Uludağ 704
Mehmet Mustafa Karahan 702
Ali Yiğit 683
Seferihisar
Musa Çam 663
Tacettin Bayır 558
Şehrazat Mercan 358
Ednan Arslan 296
Murat Bakan 267
Turgay Bozoğlu 265
Ali Yiğit 255
Niray Kökkılınç 249
Muhsin Kurt 241
Ercan Çınarlı 198
Selçuk
Musa Çam 565
Niray Kökkılınç 464
Ercan Çınarlı 431
Tacettin Bayır 299
Turgay Bozoğlu 286
Ednan Arslan 252
Mehmet Türkbay 240
Altan İnanç 238
Sabri Ergül 229
Şehri Tuğcular 227
Torbalı
Musa Çam 848
Ali Yiğit 452
Tacettin Bayır 440
Ezgi Deniz Urunga 435
Sedat Uzunbay 360
Mehmet Türkbay 343
Sabri Ergül 276
Murat Bakan 272
Sinan Karamustafaoğlu 238
Ergin Demir 232
Urla
Musa Çam 714
Ali Yiğit 405
Tacettin Bayır 443
Yusuf Baratalı 568
none;text-autospace:none">Ercan Çınarlı 398
Muhsin Kurt 299
Kemal Karataş 298
Mehmet Türkbay 283
Ergin Demir 245
Sinan Karamustafaoğlu 270
2. Bölge Seçim Sonuçları
Aliağa
Kemal Kılıçdaroğlu 1291
Mustafa Balbay 614
Hayal Han 590
Kamil Okyay Sındır 550
Ülkümen Rodoplu 550
Nesrin Beykoz 546
Ali Kemal Elitaş 480
Atila Sertel 476
Taha Okan 436
Şener Akdemir 413
Bayındır
Kemal Kılıçdaroğlu 578
Mustafa Kara 578
Mustafa Balbay 343
Ali Engin 343
Ülkümen Rodoplu 330
Hüseyin Sezer 330
Sinan Sarıküse 319
Mustafa Moroğlu 303
Serdar Değirmenci 274
Taha Okan 205
Bayraklı
Kemal Kılıçdaroğlu 4374
Mustafa Balbay 2078
Atila Sertel 2032
Kamil Okyay Sındır 1730
Songül Gök 1694
Ali Engin 1459
Nevzat Kavalar 1289
Ali Kemal Elitaş 1280
Gürbüz Bal 1265
Çetin Altındağ 1234
Bergama
Kemal Kılıçdaroğlu 1388
İdris Yavuzyılmaz 1190
Nurgül Uçar Aktuğ 623
Mustafa Balbay 584
Kamil Okyay Sındır 419
Osman Nuri Özgüven 373
Nesrin Beykoz 370
Ali Kemal Elitaş 327
Ülkümen Rodoplu 326
Tolga Çobanoğlu 311
Beydağ
Kemal Kılıçdaroğlu 137
Sinan Sarıküse 137
Atila Sertel 119
Mustafa Balbay 119
Ülkümen Rodoplu 94
Ali Engin 45
none;text-autospace:none">Nurgül Uçar Aktuğ 44
Mehmet Birlik 43
Mehmet Levent Çili 41
Hüseyin Sezer 40
Bornova
Kemal Kılıçdaroğlu 4628
Kamil Okyay Sındır 3301
Nevzat Kavalar 2812
Atila Sertel 2684
Mustafa Balbay 2491
Hüseyin Sezer 1900
Nurgül Uçar Aktuğ 1563
Selma Nalbantoğlu 1479
Songül Gök 1438
Ali Engin 1189
Çiğli
Kemal Kılıçdaroğlu 4947
Mustafa Balbay 2291
Cemal Erdem 2049
Ali Kemal Elitaş 1940
Ebru Okay 1751
Atila Sertel 1675
Hüseyin Sezer 1590
Gürbüz Bal 1566
Hayal Han 1545
Ayten Gülsever 1480
Dikili
Kemal Kılıçdaroğlu 920
Hüseyin Türkdoğan 842
Nurgül Uçar Aktuğ 805
none;text-autospace:none">Şener Akdemir 665
Mustafa Balbay 653
Osman Nuri Özgüven 457
Ülkümen Rodoplu 410
Atila Sertel 372
Hüseyin Sezer 362
Ali Engin 357
Foça
Kemal Kılıçdaroğlu 821
Ebru Okay 560
Ülkümen Rodoplu 560
Mustafa Balbay 524
Ali Engin 417
Şener Akdemir 414
Atila Sertel 387
Taha Okan 359
Hüseyin Türkdoğan 272
Kamil Okyay Sındır 263
Karşıyaka
Kemal Kılıçdaroğlu 4991
Mustafa Balbay 3272
Atila Sertel 2473
Ali Engin 2165
Taha Okan 1975
Nurgül Uçar Aktuğ 1579
Ülkümen Rodoplu 1539
Kamil Okyay Sındır 1468
Gürbüz Bal 1417
Adnan Alabay 1210
Kemalpaşa
Kemal Kılıçdaroğlu 1022
Kamil Okyay Sındır 615
Mustafa Balbay 611
Hüseyin Sezer 532
Atila Sertel 513
Ebru Okay 490
Nevzat Kavalar 445
Ülkümen Rodoplu 379
Mustafa Moroğlu 359
Songül Gök 282
Kınık
Kemal Kılıçdaroğlu 509
Ali Kemal Elitaş 311
Mehmet Birlik 311
Ayten Gülsever 209
Taha Okan 344
Hüseyin Sezer 272
Ebru Okay 235
Hayal Han 205
Atila Sertel 196
Sinan Sarıküse 180
Kiraz
Kemal Kılıçdaroğlu 374
Mehmet Levent Çili 291
Mustafa Balbay 261
Ülkümen Rodoplu 197
Mehmet Birlik 194
Atila Sertel 167
Levent Eyipişiren 161
none;text-autospace:none">Sinan Sarıküse 147
Kamil Okyay Sındır 145
Nevzat Kavalar 118
Menemen
Kemal Kılıçdaroğlu 1658
Ali Kemal Elitaş 893
Mustafa Balbay 876
Taha Okan 728
Ali Engin 663
Hüseyin Sezer 570
Atila Sertel 534
Nurgül Uçar Aktuğ 475
Serdar Değirmenci 462
Ülkümen Rodoplu 439
Ödemiş
Kemal Kılıçdaroğlu 1515
Mehmet Birlik 1218
Mustafa Balbay 853
Sinan Sarıküse 570
Ülkümen Rodoplu 549
Atila Sertel 431
Mehmet Levent Çili 394
Mustafa Kara 355
Levent Eyipişiren 350
Serdar Değirmenci 350
Tire
Kemal Kılıçdaroğlu 718
Mustafa Balbay 567
Hüseyin Sezer 378
none;text-autospace:none">Mehmet Levent Çili 349
Ayten Gülsever 343
Kamil Okyay Sındır 338
Taha Okan 287
Atila Sertel 278
Birgül Sural Üner 261
Sinan Sarıküse 256