Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
Almanya Oliver Heitmann Stadion Hurth, Hurth
PERFORMANS
B
22:00 | 15/11/19 | R 13
FC Hurth 1
Fortuna Koln II 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Bor. Freialdenhoven 2
FC Hurth 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
FC Hurth 4
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:15 | 27/10/19 | R 10
SPVG Frechen 20 2
FC Hurth 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
FC Hurth 0
Siegburger SV 04 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 13/10/19 | R 8
SV Deutz 05 0
FC Hurth 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 13 11 0 2 28 8 20 33
G
16:30 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Wegberg Beeck 2
VfL Vichttal 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
FC Pesch 2
Wegberg Beeck 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Wegberg Beeck 1
Wesseling-Urfeld 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:45 | 30/10/19 | R 9
1. FC Duren 1
Wegberg Beeck 4
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Wegberg Beeck 2
Fortuna Koln II 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Wegberg Beeck 3
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 0
Maç Detayı
2 13 9 3 1 34 13 21 30
G
16:30 | 17/11/19 | R 13
1. FC Duren 4
SV Deutz 05 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
VfL Vichttal 0
1. FC Duren 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
1. FC Duren 4
FC Pesch 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:45 | 30/10/19 | R 9
1. FC Duren 1
Wegberg Beeck 4
Maç Detayı
G
17:15 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Wesseling-Urfeld 0
1. FC Duren 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
1. FC Duren 3
Fortuna Koln II 1
Maç Detayı
3 13 8 0 5 22 17 5 24
M
17:30 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 3
Siegburger SV 04 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:45 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Siegburger SV 04 0
FC Hennef 05 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
SV 1914 Eilendorf 0
Siegburger SV 04 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:15 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Siegburger SV 04 3
SV Breinig 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
FC Hurth 0
Siegburger SV 04 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Siegburger SV 04 2
Bor. Freialdenhoven 1
Maç Detayı
4 13 6 4 3 34 24 10 22
B
16:45 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Wesseling-Urfeld 1
FC Pesch 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
FC Pesch 2
Wegberg Beeck 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
1. FC Duren 4
FC Pesch 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 27/10/19 | R 10
FC Pesch 3
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
FC Hennef 05 2
FC Pesch 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 13/10/19 | R 8
FC Pesch 5
SV 1914 Eilendorf 0
Maç Detayı
5 13 5 6 2 20 13 7 21
B
17:00 | 17/11/19 | R 13
FC Hennef 05 1
SPVG Frechen 20 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:45 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Siegburger SV 04 0
FC Hennef 05 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
FC Hennef 05 1
SV Deutz 05 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 27/10/19 | R 10
VfL Vichttal 0
FC Hennef 05 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
FC Hennef 05 2
FC Pesch 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:15 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Wesseling-Urfeld 1
FC Hennef 05 1
Maç Detayı
6 13 6 2 5 19 18 1 20
B
17:00 | 17/11/19 | R 13
FC Hennef 05 1
SPVG Frechen 20 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:45 | 10/11/19 | R 12
SPVG Frechen 20 2
SV 1914 Eilendorf 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
SV Breinig 2
SPVG Frechen 20 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:15 | 27/10/19 | R 10
SPVG Frechen 20 2
FC Hurth 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Bor. Freialdenhoven 2
SPVG Frechen 20 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:15 | 13/10/19 | R 8
SPVG Frechen 20 2
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 0
Maç Detayı
7 13 5 4 4 19 22 -3 19
B
16:45 | 17/11/19 | R 13
SV Breinig 1
Bor. Freialdenhoven 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Bor. Freialdenhoven 2
FC Hurth 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Fortuna Koln II 0
Bor. Freialdenhoven 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 0
Bor. Freialdenhoven 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Bor. Freialdenhoven 2
SPVG Frechen 20 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Siegburger SV 04 2
Bor. Freialdenhoven 1
Maç Detayı
8 13 5 3 5 22 22 0 18
M
16:30 | 17/11/19 | R 13
1. FC Duren 4
SV Deutz 05 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
SV Deutz 05 1
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
FC Hennef 05 1
SV Deutz 05 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 27/10/19 | R 10
SV Deutz 05 6
SV 1914 Eilendorf 2
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 23/10/19 | R 9
SV Breinig 2
SV Deutz 05 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 13/10/19 | R 8
SV Deutz 05 0
FC Hurth 1
Maç Detayı
9 13 5 3 5 17 21 -4 18
B
16:45 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Wesseling-Urfeld 1
FC Pesch 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:45 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Wesseling-Urfeld 2
Fortuna Koln II 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Wegberg Beeck 1
Wesseling-Urfeld 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:15 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Wesseling-Urfeld 0
1. FC Duren 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 23/10/19 | R 9
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 1
Wesseling-Urfeld 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:15 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Wesseling-Urfeld 1
FC Hennef 05 1
Maç Detayı
10 13 4 4 5 19 25 -6 16
G
17:30 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 3
Siegburger SV 04 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
SV Deutz 05 1
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:45 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 1
VfL Vichttal 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 27/10/19 | R 10
FC Pesch 3
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 23/10/19 | R 9
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 1
Wesseling-Urfeld 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Wegberg Beeck 3
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 0
Maç Detayı
11 13 3 4 6 15 19 -4 13
B
22:00 | 15/11/19 | R 13
FC Hurth 1
Fortuna Koln II 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Bor. Freialdenhoven 2
FC Hurth 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
FC Hurth 4
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:15 | 27/10/19 | R 10
SPVG Frechen 20 2
FC Hurth 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
FC Hurth 0
Siegburger SV 04 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 13/10/19 | R 8
SV Deutz 05 0
FC Hurth 1
Maç Detayı
12 13 4 1 8 12 16 -4 13
M
16:30 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Wegberg Beeck 2
VfL Vichttal 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
VfL Vichttal 0
1. FC Duren 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:45 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 1
VfL Vichttal 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 27/10/19 | R 10
VfL Vichttal 0
FC Hennef 05 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
SV 1914 Eilendorf 1
VfL Vichttal 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
VfL Vichttal 0
SV Breinig 1
Maç Detayı
13 13 3 4 6 19 27 -8 13
B
16:45 | 17/11/19 | R 13
SV Breinig 1
Bor. Freialdenhoven 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 2
SV Breinig 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
SV Breinig 2
SPVG Frechen 20 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:15 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Siegburger SV 04 3
SV Breinig 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 23/10/19 | R 9
SV Breinig 2
SV Deutz 05 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
VfL Vichttal 0
SV Breinig 1
Maç Detayı
14 13 4 0 9 24 33 -9 12
G
17:00 | 17/11/19 | R 13
SV 1914 Eilendorf 2
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 2
SV Breinig 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
FC Hurth 4
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 0
Bor. Freialdenhoven 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 23/10/19 | R 9
Fortuna Koln II 3
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:15 | 13/10/19 | R 8
SPVG Frechen 20 2
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 0
Maç Detayı
15 13 3 1 9 15 22 -7 10
B
22:00 | 15/11/19 | R 13
FC Hurth 1
Fortuna Koln II 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:45 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Wesseling-Urfeld 2
Fortuna Koln II 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Fortuna Koln II 0
Bor. Freialdenhoven 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Wegberg Beeck 2
Fortuna Koln II 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 23/10/19 | R 9
Fortuna Koln II 3
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
1. FC Duren 3
Fortuna Koln II 1
Maç Detayı
16 13 2 3 8 12 31 -19 9
M
17:00 | 17/11/19 | R 13
SV 1914 Eilendorf 2
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:45 | 10/11/19 | R 12
SPVG Frechen 20 2
SV 1914 Eilendorf 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
SV 1914 Eilendorf 0
Siegburger SV 04 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 27/10/19 | R 10
SV Deutz 05 6
SV 1914 Eilendorf 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
SV 1914 Eilendorf 1
VfL Vichttal 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 13/10/19 | R 8
FC Pesch 5
SV 1914 Eilendorf 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 7 6 0 1 14 4 10 18
G
16:30 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Wegberg Beeck 2
VfL Vichttal 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Wegberg Beeck 1
Wesseling-Urfeld 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Wegberg Beeck 2
Fortuna Koln II 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Wegberg Beeck 3
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 0
Maç Detayı
2 7 5 1 1 21 10 11 16
G
16:30 | 17/11/19 | R 13
1. FC Duren 4
SV Deutz 05 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
1. FC Duren 4
FC Pesch 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:45 | 30/10/19 | R 9
1. FC Duren 1
Wegberg Beeck 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
1. FC Duren 3
Fortuna Koln II 1
Maç Detayı
3 6 5 0 1 18 6 12 15
G
17:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
FC Pesch 2
Wegberg Beeck 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 27/10/19 | R 10
FC Pesch 3
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 13/10/19 | R 8
FC Pesch 5
SV 1914 Eilendorf 0
Maç Detayı
4 6 4 1 1 11 8 3 13
G
16:45 | 10/11/19 | R 12
SPVG Frechen 20 2
SV 1914 Eilendorf 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:15 | 27/10/19 | R 10
SPVG Frechen 20 2
FC Hurth 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:15 | 13/10/19 | R 8
SPVG Frechen 20 2
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 0
Maç Detayı
5 7 3 1 3 11 14 -3 10
G
17:30 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 3
Siegburger SV 04 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:45 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 1
VfL Vichttal 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 23/10/19 | R 9
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 1
Wesseling-Urfeld 3
Maç Detayı
6 7 2 3 2 10 9 1 9
B
17:00 | 17/11/19 | R 13
FC Hennef 05 1
SPVG Frechen 20 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
FC Hennef 05 1
SV Deutz 05 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
FC Hennef 05 2
FC Pesch 2
Maç Detayı
7 6 3 0 3 8 8 0 9
M
16:45 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Siegburger SV 04 0
FC Hennef 05 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:15 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Siegburger SV 04 3
SV Breinig 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Siegburger SV 04 2
Bor. Freialdenhoven 1
Maç Detayı
8 6 2 3 1 10 11 -1 9
B
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Bor. Freialdenhoven 2
FC Hurth 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Bor. Freialdenhoven 2
SPVG Frechen 20 1
Maç Detayı
9 7 2 2 3 7 10 -3 8
M
17:00 | 17/11/19 | R 13
SV 1914 Eilendorf 2
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
SV 1914 Eilendorf 0
Siegburger SV 04 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
SV 1914 Eilendorf 1
VfL Vichttal 0
Maç Detayı
10 7 2 2 3 10 14 -4 8
B
16:45 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Wesseling-Urfeld 1
FC Pesch 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:45 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Wesseling-Urfeld 2
Fortuna Koln II 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:15 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Wesseling-Urfeld 0
1. FC Duren 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:15 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Wesseling-Urfeld 1
FC Hennef 05 1
Maç Detayı
11 6 2 1 3 13 11 2 7
M
17:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
SV Deutz 05 1
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 27/10/19 | R 10
SV Deutz 05 6
SV 1914 Eilendorf 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 13/10/19 | R 8
SV Deutz 05 0
FC Hurth 1
Maç Detayı
12 7 1 4 2 12 13 -1 7
B
16:45 | 17/11/19 | R 13
SV Breinig 1
Bor. Freialdenhoven 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
SV Breinig 2
SPVG Frechen 20 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 23/10/19 | R 9
SV Breinig 2
SV Deutz 05 2
Maç Detayı
13 6 2 0 4 7 8 -1 6
M
17:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Fortuna Koln II 0
Bor. Freialdenhoven 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 23/10/19 | R 9
Fortuna Koln II 3
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 4
Maç Detayı
14 7 1 3 3 7 10 -3 6
B
22:00 | 15/11/19 | R 13
FC Hurth 1
Fortuna Koln II 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
FC Hurth 4
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
FC Hurth 0
Siegburger SV 04 2
Maç Detayı
15 6 1 0 5 4 8 -4 3
M
17:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
VfL Vichttal 0
1. FC Duren 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 27/10/19 | R 10
VfL Vichttal 0
FC Hennef 05 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
VfL Vichttal 0
SV Breinig 1
Maç Detayı
16 6 1 0 5 9 15 -6 3
M
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 2
SV Breinig 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 0
Bor. Freialdenhoven 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 6 5 0 1 14 4 10 15
M
17:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
FC Pesch 2
Wegberg Beeck 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:45 | 30/10/19 | R 9
1. FC Duren 1
Wegberg Beeck 4
Maç Detayı
2 7 5 0 2 14 9 5 15
M
17:30 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 3
Siegburger SV 04 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
SV 1914 Eilendorf 0
Siegburger SV 04 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
FC Hurth 0
Siegburger SV 04 2
Maç Detayı
3 6 4 2 0 13 3 10 14
G
17:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
VfL Vichttal 0
1. FC Duren 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:15 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Wesseling-Urfeld 0
1. FC Duren 2
Maç Detayı
4 6 3 3 0 10 4 6 12
G
16:45 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Siegburger SV 04 0
FC Hennef 05 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 27/10/19 | R 10
VfL Vichttal 0
FC Hennef 05 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:15 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Wesseling-Urfeld 1
FC Hennef 05 1
Maç Detayı
5 7 3 2 2 9 11 -2 11
M
16:30 | 17/11/19 | R 13
1. FC Duren 4
SV Deutz 05 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
FC Hennef 05 1
SV Deutz 05 2
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 23/10/19 | R 9
SV Breinig 2
SV Deutz 05 2
Maç Detayı
6 7 3 1 3 8 8 0 10
M
16:30 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Wegberg Beeck 2
VfL Vichttal 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:45 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 1
VfL Vichttal 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
SV 1914 Eilendorf 1
VfL Vichttal 0
Maç Detayı
7 6 3 1 2 7 7 0 10
M
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Wegberg Beeck 1
Wesseling-Urfeld 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 23/10/19 | R 9
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 1
Wesseling-Urfeld 3
Maç Detayı
8 7 3 1 3 9 11 -2 10
B
16:45 | 17/11/19 | R 13
SV Breinig 1
Bor. Freialdenhoven 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Fortuna Koln II 0
Bor. Freialdenhoven 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 0
Bor. Freialdenhoven 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Siegburger SV 04 2
Bor. Freialdenhoven 1
Maç Detayı
9 7 3 0 4 15 18 -3 9
G
17:00 | 17/11/19 | R 13
SV 1914 Eilendorf 2
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
FC Hurth 4
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 23/10/19 | R 9
Fortuna Koln II 3
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:15 | 13/10/19 | R 8
SPVG Frechen 20 2
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 0
Maç Detayı
10 6 2 1 3 8 9 -1 7
B
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Bor. Freialdenhoven 2
FC Hurth 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:15 | 27/10/19 | R 10
SPVG Frechen 20 2
FC Hurth 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 13/10/19 | R 8
SV Deutz 05 0
FC Hurth 1
Maç Detayı
11 7 1 4 2 16 18 -2 7
B
16:45 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Wesseling-Urfeld 1
FC Pesch 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
1. FC Duren 4
FC Pesch 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
FC Hennef 05 2
FC Pesch 2
Maç Detayı
12 7 2 1 4 8 10 -2 7
B
17:00 | 17/11/19 | R 13
FC Hennef 05 1
SPVG Frechen 20 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
SV Breinig 2
SPVG Frechen 20 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Bor. Freialdenhoven 2
SPVG Frechen 20 1
Maç Detayı
13 6 1 3 2 8 11 -3 6
G
17:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
SV Deutz 05 1
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 27/10/19 | R 10
FC Pesch 3
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Wegberg Beeck 3
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 0
Maç Detayı
14 6 2 0 4 7 14 -7 6
G
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 2
SV Breinig 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:15 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Siegburger SV 04 3
SV Breinig 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
VfL Vichttal 0
SV Breinig 1
Maç Detayı
15 7 1 1 5 8 14 -6 4
B
22:00 | 15/11/19 | R 13
FC Hurth 1
Fortuna Koln II 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:45 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Wesseling-Urfeld 2
Fortuna Koln II 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Wegberg Beeck 2
Fortuna Koln II 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
1. FC Duren 3
Fortuna Koln II 1
Maç Detayı
16 6 0 1 5 5 21 -16 1
M
16:45 | 10/11/19 | R 12
SPVG Frechen 20 2
SV 1914 Eilendorf 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 27/10/19 | R 10
SV Deutz 05 6
SV 1914 Eilendorf 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 13/10/19 | R 8
FC Pesch 5
SV 1914 Eilendorf 0
Maç Detayı