Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
Avustralya George Katsakis Olympic Park (Village), Heidelberg
PERFORMANS
G
07:45 | 17/08/19 | R 25
Avondale FC 2
Heidelberg United 3
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 03/08/19 | R 24
Port Melbourne Sharks 0
Heidelberg United 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 26/07/19 | R 23
Dandenong City SC 2
Heidelberg United 3
Maç Detayı
G
13:15 | 19/07/19 | R 22
Bentleigh Greens 0
Heidelberg United 3
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 15/07/19 | R 21
Kingston City FC 1
Heidelberg United 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 06/07/19 | R 20
Altona Magic SC 0
Heidelberg United 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 25 16 4 5 50 28 22 52
G
07:45 | 17/08/19 | R 25
Avondale FC 2
Heidelberg United 3
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 03/08/19 | R 24
Port Melbourne Sharks 0
Heidelberg United 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 26/07/19 | R 23
Dandenong City SC 2
Heidelberg United 3
Maç Detayı
G
13:15 | 19/07/19 | R 22
Bentleigh Greens 0
Heidelberg United 3
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 15/07/19 | R 21
Kingston City FC 1
Heidelberg United 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 06/07/19 | R 20
Altona Magic SC 0
Heidelberg United 1
Maç Detayı
2 25 15 5 5 60 29 31 50
M
07:45 | 17/08/19 | R 25
Avondale FC 2
Heidelberg United 3
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 03/08/19 | R 24
Altona Magic SC 0
Avondale FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
12:30 | 27/07/19 | R 23
Oakleigh Cannons 4
Avondale FC 3
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 20/07/19 | R 22
Dandenong Thunder 1
Avondale FC 1
Maç Detayı
G
07:45 | 13/07/19 | R 21
Avondale FC 3
Hume City 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:45 | 05/07/19 | R 20
Melbourne Knights 2
Avondale FC 0
Maç Detayı
3 25 12 8 5 55 37 18 44
G
08:00 | 17/08/19 | R 25
Green Gully Cavaliers 6
Dandenong Thunder 2
Maç Detayı
G
10:30 | 03/08/19 | R 24
Hume City 1
Green Gully Cavaliers 3
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 27/07/19 | R 23
Green Gully Cavaliers 1
Melbourne Knights 1
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 20/07/19 | R 22
Green Gully Cavaliers 5
Kingston City FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 13/07/19 | R 21
Pascoe Vale 0
Green Gully Cavaliers 1
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 06/07/19 | R 20
Green Gully Cavaliers 0
South Melbourne 0
Maç Detayı
4 25 13 4 8 47 42 5 43
B
11:00 | 17/08/19 | R 25
Port Melbourne Sharks 1
Bentleigh Greens 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 02/08/19 | R 24
Dandenong City SC 3
Bentleigh Greens 2
Maç Detayı
B
13:15 | 26/07/19 | R 23
Bentleigh Greens 2
Kingston City FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:15 | 19/07/19 | R 22
Bentleigh Greens 0
Heidelberg United 3
Maç Detayı
G
13:15 | 12/07/19 | R 21
Bentleigh Greens 2
Altona Magic SC 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 05/07/19 | R 20
Oakleigh Cannons 3
Bentleigh Greens 0
Maç Detayı
5 25 12 6 7 42 32 10 42
G
13:15 | 16/08/19 | R 25
Pascoe Vale 1
Oakleigh Cannons 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 02/08/19 | R 24
Oakleigh Cannons 4
South Melbourne 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:30 | 27/07/19 | R 23
Oakleigh Cannons 4
Avondale FC 3
Maç Detayı
B
12:45 | 19/07/19 | R 22
Oakleigh Cannons 1
Port Melbourne Sharks 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:30 | 13/07/19 | R 21
Oakleigh Cannons 3
Dandenong City SC 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 05/07/19 | R 20
Oakleigh Cannons 3
Bentleigh Greens 0
Maç Detayı
6 25 12 5 8 40 32 8 41
G
08:00 | 18/08/19 | R 25
Melbourne Knights 1
Hume City 2
Maç Detayı
M
10:30 | 03/08/19 | R 24
Hume City 1
Green Gully Cavaliers 3
Maç Detayı
B
13:15 | 26/07/19 | R 23
Pascoe Vale 2
Hume City 2
Maç Detayı
G
10:30 | 20/07/19 | R 22
Hume City 3
South Melbourne 1
Maç Detayı
M
07:45 | 13/07/19 | R 21
Avondale FC 3
Hume City 0
Maç Detayı
G
10:30 | 06/07/19 | R 20
Hume City 1
Port Melbourne Sharks 0
Maç Detayı
7 25 10 4 11 34 38 -4 34
M
08:00 | 18/08/19 | R 25
Melbourne Knights 1
Hume City 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 02/08/19 | R 24
Kingston City FC 2
Melbourne Knights 0
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 27/07/19 | R 23
Green Gully Cavaliers 1
Melbourne Knights 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:45 | 19/07/19 | R 22
Melbourne Knights 2
Pascoe Vale 1
Maç Detayı
B
09:00 | 14/07/19 | R 21
South Melbourne 1
Melbourne Knights 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:45 | 05/07/19 | R 20
Melbourne Knights 2
Avondale FC 0
Maç Detayı
8 25 10 4 11 27 39 -12 34
G
09:00 | 18/08/19 | R 25
South Melbourne 2
Altona Magic SC 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 02/08/19 | R 24
Oakleigh Cannons 4
South Melbourne 1
Maç Detayı
G
09:00 | 28/07/19 | R 23
South Melbourne 3
Dandenong Thunder 0
Maç Detayı
M
10:30 | 20/07/19 | R 22
Hume City 3
South Melbourne 1
Maç Detayı
B
09:00 | 14/07/19 | R 21
South Melbourne 1
Melbourne Knights 1
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 06/07/19 | R 20
Green Gully Cavaliers 0
South Melbourne 0
Maç Detayı
9 25 9 5 11 39 45 -6 32
G
13:30 | 19/08/19 | R 25
Kingston City FC 1
Dandenong City SC 3
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 02/08/19 | R 24
Dandenong City SC 3
Bentleigh Greens 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 26/07/19 | R 23
Dandenong City SC 2
Heidelberg United 3
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 20/07/19 | R 22
Altona Magic SC 1
Dandenong City SC 2
Maç Detayı
M
12:30 | 13/07/19 | R 21
Oakleigh Cannons 3
Dandenong City SC 1
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 06/07/19 | R 20
Dandenong Thunder 1
Dandenong City SC 1
Maç Detayı
10 25 8 7 10 39 34 5 31
B
11:00 | 17/08/19 | R 25
Port Melbourne Sharks 1
Bentleigh Greens 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 03/08/19 | R 24
Port Melbourne Sharks 0
Heidelberg United 1
Maç Detayı
B
11:00 | 27/07/19 | R 23
Port Melbourne Sharks 4
Altona Magic SC 4
Maç Detayı
B
12:45 | 19/07/19 | R 22
Oakleigh Cannons 1
Port Melbourne Sharks 1
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 13/07/19 | R 21
Port Melbourne Sharks 3
Dandenong Thunder 1
Maç Detayı
M
10:30 | 06/07/19 | R 20
Hume City 1
Port Melbourne Sharks 0
Maç Detayı
11 25 9 2 14 42 49 -7 29
M
09:00 | 18/08/19 | R 25
South Melbourne 2
Altona Magic SC 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 03/08/19 | R 24
Altona Magic SC 0
Avondale FC 2
Maç Detayı
B
11:00 | 27/07/19 | R 23
Port Melbourne Sharks 4
Altona Magic SC 4
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 20/07/19 | R 22
Altona Magic SC 1
Dandenong City SC 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:15 | 12/07/19 | R 21
Bentleigh Greens 2
Altona Magic SC 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 06/07/19 | R 20
Altona Magic SC 0
Heidelberg United 1
Maç Detayı
12 25 5 6 14 40 69 -29 21
M
08:00 | 17/08/19 | R 25
Green Gully Cavaliers 6
Dandenong Thunder 2
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 03/08/19 | R 24
Dandenong Thunder 2
Pascoe Vale 1
Maç Detayı
M
09:00 | 28/07/19 | R 23
South Melbourne 3
Dandenong Thunder 0
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 20/07/19 | R 22
Dandenong Thunder 1
Avondale FC 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 13/07/19 | R 21
Port Melbourne Sharks 3
Dandenong Thunder 1
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 06/07/19 | R 20
Dandenong Thunder 1
Dandenong City SC 1
Maç Detayı
13 25 5 5 15 30 50 -20 20
M
13:30 | 19/08/19 | R 25
Kingston City FC 1
Dandenong City SC 3
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 02/08/19 | R 24
Kingston City FC 2
Melbourne Knights 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:15 | 26/07/19 | R 23
Bentleigh Greens 2
Kingston City FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 20/07/19 | R 22
Green Gully Cavaliers 5
Kingston City FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 15/07/19 | R 21
Kingston City FC 1
Heidelberg United 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 08/07/19 | R 20
Kingston City FC 0
Pascoe Vale 2
Maç Detayı
14 25 5 3 17 31 52 -21 18
M
13:15 | 16/08/19 | R 25
Pascoe Vale 1
Oakleigh Cannons 2
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 03/08/19 | R 24
Dandenong Thunder 2
Pascoe Vale 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:15 | 26/07/19 | R 23
Pascoe Vale 2
Hume City 2
Maç Detayı
M
12:45 | 19/07/19 | R 22
Melbourne Knights 2
Pascoe Vale 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 13/07/19 | R 21
Pascoe Vale 0
Green Gully Cavaliers 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 08/07/19 | R 20
Kingston City FC 0
Pascoe Vale 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 13 9 1 3 31 13 18 28
M
07:45 | 17/08/19 | R 25
Avondale FC 2
Heidelberg United 3
Maç Detayı
G
07:45 | 13/07/19 | R 21
Avondale FC 3
Hume City 0
Maç Detayı
2 12 9 1 2 27 16 11 28
B
13:15 | 26/07/19 | R 23
Bentleigh Greens 2
Kingston City FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:15 | 19/07/19 | R 22
Bentleigh Greens 0
Heidelberg United 3
Maç Detayı
G
13:15 | 12/07/19 | R 21
Bentleigh Greens 2
Altona Magic SC 1
Maç Detayı
3 12 8 2 2 25 15 10 26
G
13:30 | 02/08/19 | R 24
Oakleigh Cannons 4
South Melbourne 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:30 | 27/07/19 | R 23
Oakleigh Cannons 4
Avondale FC 3
Maç Detayı
B
12:45 | 19/07/19 | R 22
Oakleigh Cannons 1
Port Melbourne Sharks 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:30 | 13/07/19 | R 21
Oakleigh Cannons 3
Dandenong City SC 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 05/07/19 | R 20
Oakleigh Cannons 3
Bentleigh Greens 0
Maç Detayı
4 13 7 4 2 25 13 12 25
5 12 8 1 3 23 12 11 25
M
10:30 | 03/08/19 | R 24
Hume City 1
Green Gully Cavaliers 3
Maç Detayı
G
10:30 | 20/07/19 | R 22
Hume City 3
South Melbourne 1
Maç Detayı
G
10:30 | 06/07/19 | R 20
Hume City 1
Port Melbourne Sharks 0
Maç Detayı
6 13 5 5 3 32 24 8 20
G
08:00 | 17/08/19 | R 25
Green Gully Cavaliers 6
Dandenong Thunder 2
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 27/07/19 | R 23
Green Gully Cavaliers 1
Melbourne Knights 1
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 20/07/19 | R 22
Green Gully Cavaliers 5
Kingston City FC 2
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 06/07/19 | R 20
Green Gully Cavaliers 0
South Melbourne 0
Maç Detayı
7 13 6 2 5 20 18 2 20
M
08:00 | 18/08/19 | R 25
Melbourne Knights 1
Hume City 2
Maç Detayı
G
12:45 | 19/07/19 | R 22
Melbourne Knights 2
Pascoe Vale 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:45 | 05/07/19 | R 20
Melbourne Knights 2
Avondale FC 0
Maç Detayı
8 12 6 2 4 14 14 0 20
G
09:00 | 18/08/19 | R 25
South Melbourne 2
Altona Magic SC 0
Maç Detayı
G
09:00 | 28/07/19 | R 23
South Melbourne 3
Dandenong Thunder 0
Maç Detayı
B
09:00 | 14/07/19 | R 21
South Melbourne 1
Melbourne Knights 1
Maç Detayı
9 12 5 4 3 22 14 8 19
B
11:00 | 17/08/19 | R 25
Port Melbourne Sharks 1
Bentleigh Greens 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 03/08/19 | R 24
Port Melbourne Sharks 0
Heidelberg United 1
Maç Detayı
B
11:00 | 27/07/19 | R 23
Port Melbourne Sharks 4
Altona Magic SC 4
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 13/07/19 | R 21
Port Melbourne Sharks 3
Dandenong Thunder 1
Maç Detayı
10 12 5 1 6 18 17 1 16
M
11:00 | 03/08/19 | R 24
Altona Magic SC 0
Avondale FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 20/07/19 | R 22
Altona Magic SC 1
Dandenong City SC 2
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 06/07/19 | R 20
Altona Magic SC 0
Heidelberg United 1
Maç Detayı
11 13 4 3 6 20 24 -4 15
G
13:30 | 02/08/19 | R 24
Dandenong City SC 3
Bentleigh Greens 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 26/07/19 | R 23
Dandenong City SC 2
Heidelberg United 3
Maç Detayı
12 13 3 2 8 22 29 -7 11
M
13:15 | 16/08/19 | R 25
Pascoe Vale 1
Oakleigh Cannons 2
Maç Detayı
B
13:15 | 26/07/19 | R 23
Pascoe Vale 2
Hume City 2
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 13/07/19 | R 21
Pascoe Vale 0
Green Gully Cavaliers 1
Maç Detayı
13 13 3 2 8 14 25 -11 11
M
13:30 | 19/08/19 | R 25
Kingston City FC 1
Dandenong City SC 3
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 02/08/19 | R 24
Kingston City FC 2
Melbourne Knights 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 15/07/19 | R 21
Kingston City FC 1
Heidelberg United 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 08/07/19 | R 20
Kingston City FC 0
Pascoe Vale 2
Maç Detayı
14 12 1 4 7 16 33 -17 7
G
12:00 | 03/08/19 | R 24
Dandenong Thunder 2
Pascoe Vale 1
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 20/07/19 | R 22
Dandenong Thunder 1
Avondale FC 1
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 06/07/19 | R 20
Dandenong Thunder 1
Dandenong City SC 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 12 9 0 3 25 15 10 27
G
07:45 | 17/08/19 | R 25
Avondale FC 2
Heidelberg United 3
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 03/08/19 | R 24
Port Melbourne Sharks 0
Heidelberg United 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 26/07/19 | R 23
Dandenong City SC 2
Heidelberg United 3
Maç Detayı
G
13:15 | 19/07/19 | R 22
Bentleigh Greens 0
Heidelberg United 3
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 15/07/19 | R 21
Kingston City FC 1
Heidelberg United 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 06/07/19 | R 20
Altona Magic SC 0
Heidelberg United 1
Maç Detayı
2 12 7 3 2 23 13 10 24
G
10:30 | 03/08/19 | R 24
Hume City 1
Green Gully Cavaliers 3
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 13/07/19 | R 21
Pascoe Vale 0
Green Gully Cavaliers 1
Maç Detayı
3 12 6 4 2 29 16 13 22
G
11:00 | 03/08/19 | R 24
Altona Magic SC 0
Avondale FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
12:30 | 27/07/19 | R 23
Oakleigh Cannons 4
Avondale FC 3
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 20/07/19 | R 22
Dandenong Thunder 1
Avondale FC 1
Maç Detayı
M
12:45 | 05/07/19 | R 20
Melbourne Knights 2
Avondale FC 0
Maç Detayı
4 12 5 2 5 19 21 -2 17
G
13:30 | 19/08/19 | R 25
Kingston City FC 1
Dandenong City SC 3
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 20/07/19 | R 22
Altona Magic SC 1
Dandenong City SC 2
Maç Detayı
M
12:30 | 13/07/19 | R 21
Oakleigh Cannons 3
Dandenong City SC 1
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 06/07/19 | R 20
Dandenong Thunder 1
Dandenong City SC 1
Maç Detayı
5 13 4 4 5 17 17 0 16
G
13:15 | 16/08/19 | R 25
Pascoe Vale 1
Oakleigh Cannons 2
Maç Detayı
6 13 4 4 5 17 20 -3 16
G
08:00 | 18/08/19 | R 25
Melbourne Knights 1
Hume City 2
Maç Detayı
B
13:15 | 26/07/19 | R 23
Pascoe Vale 2
Hume City 2
Maç Detayı
M
07:45 | 13/07/19 | R 21
Avondale FC 3
Hume City 0
Maç Detayı
7 13 4 3 6 20 26 -6 15
B
11:00 | 17/08/19 | R 25
Port Melbourne Sharks 1
Bentleigh Greens 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 02/08/19 | R 24
Dandenong City SC 3
Bentleigh Greens 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 05/07/19 | R 20
Oakleigh Cannons 3
Bentleigh Greens 0
Maç Detayı
8 12 4 2 6 14 20 -6 14
M
13:30 | 02/08/19 | R 24
Kingston City FC 2
Melbourne Knights 0
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 27/07/19 | R 23
Green Gully Cavaliers 1
Melbourne Knights 1
Maç Detayı
B
09:00 | 14/07/19 | R 21
South Melbourne 1
Melbourne Knights 1
Maç Detayı
9 13 4 2 7 24 36 -12 14
M
08:00 | 17/08/19 | R 25
Green Gully Cavaliers 6
Dandenong Thunder 2
Maç Detayı
M
09:00 | 28/07/19 | R 23
South Melbourne 3
Dandenong Thunder 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 13/07/19 | R 21
Port Melbourne Sharks 3
Dandenong Thunder 1
Maç Detayı
10 13 4 2 7 13 25 -12 14
M
13:30 | 02/08/19 | R 24
Oakleigh Cannons 4
South Melbourne 1
Maç Detayı
M
10:30 | 20/07/19 | R 22
Hume City 3
South Melbourne 1
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 06/07/19 | R 20
Green Gully Cavaliers 0
South Melbourne 0
Maç Detayı
11 13 4 1 8 24 32 -8 13
M
09:00 | 18/08/19 | R 25
South Melbourne 2
Altona Magic SC 0
Maç Detayı
B
11:00 | 27/07/19 | R 23
Port Melbourne Sharks 4
Altona Magic SC 4
Maç Detayı
M
13:15 | 12/07/19 | R 21
Bentleigh Greens 2
Altona Magic SC 1
Maç Detayı
12 13 3 3 7 17 20 -3 12
B
12:45 | 19/07/19 | R 22
Oakleigh Cannons 1
Port Melbourne Sharks 1
Maç Detayı
M
10:30 | 06/07/19 | R 20
Hume City 1
Port Melbourne Sharks 0
Maç Detayı
13 12 2 3 7 16 25 -9 9
B
13:15 | 26/07/19 | R 23
Bentleigh Greens 2
Kingston City FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 20/07/19 | R 22
Green Gully Cavaliers 5
Kingston City FC 2
Maç Detayı
14 12 2 1 9 9 23 -14 7
M
12:00 | 03/08/19 | R 24
Dandenong Thunder 2
Pascoe Vale 1
Maç Detayı
M
12:45 | 19/07/19 | R 22
Melbourne Knights 2
Pascoe Vale 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 08/07/19 | R 20
Kingston City FC 0
Pascoe Vale 2
Maç Detayı