Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR
Karadağ Dejan Roganovic Stadion Tresnjica, Golubovci
PERFORMANS
M
20:00 | 07/03/20 | R 23
Buducnost Podgorica 4
Zeta 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 29/02/20 | R 22
Zeta 1
FK Iskra Danilovgrad 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 22/02/20 | R 21
Petrovac 2
Zeta 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 18/02/20 | R 20
Zeta 1
FK Sutjeska 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 11/12/19 | R 19
FK Kom 1
Zeta 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 05/12/19 | R 18
Zeta 1
OFK Titograd 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 23 17 3 3 49 20 29 54
G
20:00 | 07/03/20 | R 23
Buducnost Podgorica 4
Zeta 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 29/02/20 | R 22
Petrovac 0
Buducnost Podgorica 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 23/02/20 | R 21
Buducnost Podgorica 2
FK Kom 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 18/02/20 | R 20
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje 1
Buducnost Podgorica 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 15/12/19 | R 15
OFK Grbalj 0
Buducnost Podgorica 4
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 11/12/19 | R 19
Buducnost Podgorica 2
Rudar Pljevlja 0
Maç Detayı
2 23 12 7 4 45 23 22 43
G
16:30 | 07/03/20 | R 23
FK Sutjeska 1
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 29/02/20 | R 22
Rudar Pljevlja 5
FK Sutjeska 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 22/02/20 | R 21
FK Sutjeska 1
FK Iskra Danilovgrad 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 18/02/20 | R 20
Zeta 1
FK Sutjeska 3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 11/12/19 | R 19
OFK Titograd 1
FK Sutjeska 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 05/12/19 | R 18
OFK Grbalj 1
FK Sutjeska 1
Maç Detayı
3 23 10 7 6 29 24 5 37
M
19:00 | 07/03/20 | R 23
FK Iskra Danilovgrad 0
Rudar Pljevlja 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 29/02/20 | R 22
Zeta 1
FK Iskra Danilovgrad 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 22/02/20 | R 21
FK Sutjeska 1
FK Iskra Danilovgrad 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 17/02/20 | R 20
FK Iskra Danilovgrad 3
OFK Titograd 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 11/12/19 | R 19
OFK Grbalj 3
FK Iskra Danilovgrad 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 05/12/19 | R 18
Buducnost Podgorica 1
FK Iskra Danilovgrad 0
Maç Detayı
4 23 10 3 10 36 41 -5 33
G
19:00 | 07/03/20 | R 23
FK Iskra Danilovgrad 0
Rudar Pljevlja 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 29/02/20 | R 22
Rudar Pljevlja 5
FK Sutjeska 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 23/02/20 | R 21
OFK Titograd 1
Rudar Pljevlja 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 18/02/20 | R 20
Rudar Pljevlja 3
OFK Grbalj 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 11/12/19 | R 19
Buducnost Podgorica 2
Rudar Pljevlja 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 05/12/19 | R 18
Petrovac 1
Rudar Pljevlja 4
Maç Detayı
5 23 7 9 7 21 24 -3 30
M
20:00 | 07/03/20 | R 23
Buducnost Podgorica 4
Zeta 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 29/02/20 | R 22
Zeta 1
FK Iskra Danilovgrad 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 22/02/20 | R 21
Petrovac 2
Zeta 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 18/02/20 | R 20
Zeta 1
FK Sutjeska 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 11/12/19 | R 19
FK Kom 1
Zeta 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 05/12/19 | R 18
Zeta 1
OFK Titograd 0
Maç Detayı
6 23 6 11 6 26 23 3 29
M
16:30 | 07/03/20 | R 23
FK Sutjeska 1
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 29/02/20 | R 22
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje 1
OFK Titograd 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 22/02/20 | R 21
OFK Grbalj 0
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 18/02/20 | R 20
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje 1
Buducnost Podgorica 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 11/12/19 | R 19
Petrovac 1
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 05/12/19 | R 18
FK Kom 1
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje 1
Maç Detayı
7 23 6 5 12 23 29 -6 23
M
17:00 | 07/03/20 | R 23
OFK Titograd 2
FK Kom 3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 29/02/20 | R 22
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje 1
OFK Titograd 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 23/02/20 | R 21
OFK Titograd 1
Rudar Pljevlja 3
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 17/02/20 | R 20
FK Iskra Danilovgrad 3
OFK Titograd 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 11/12/19 | R 19
OFK Titograd 1
FK Sutjeska 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 05/12/19 | R 18
Zeta 1
OFK Titograd 0
Maç Detayı
8 23 6 5 12 19 41 -22 23
B
16:30 | 07/03/20 | R 23
OFK Grbalj 0
Petrovac 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 29/02/20 | R 22
Petrovac 0
Buducnost Podgorica 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 22/02/20 | R 21
Petrovac 2
Zeta 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 18/02/20 | R 20
FK Kom 0
Petrovac 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 11/12/19 | R 19
Petrovac 1
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 05/12/19 | R 18
Petrovac 1
Rudar Pljevlja 4
Maç Detayı
9 23 5 7 11 29 35 -6 22
G
17:00 | 07/03/20 | R 23
OFK Titograd 2
FK Kom 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 29/02/20 | R 22
FK Kom 0
OFK Grbalj 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 23/02/20 | R 21
Buducnost Podgorica 2
FK Kom 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 18/02/20 | R 20
FK Kom 0
Petrovac 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 11/12/19 | R 19
FK Kom 1
Zeta 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 05/12/19 | R 18
FK Kom 1
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje 1
Maç Detayı
10 23 3 9 11 20 37 -17 18
B
16:30 | 07/03/20 | R 23
OFK Grbalj 0
Petrovac 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 29/02/20 | R 22
FK Kom 0
OFK Grbalj 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 22/02/20 | R 21
OFK Grbalj 0
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 18/02/20 | R 20
Rudar Pljevlja 3
OFK Grbalj 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 15/12/19 | R 15
OFK Grbalj 0
Buducnost Podgorica 4
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 11/12/19 | R 19
OFK Grbalj 3
FK Iskra Danilovgrad 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 12 10 1 1 25 10 15 31
G
20:00 | 07/03/20 | R 23
Buducnost Podgorica 4
Zeta 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 23/02/20 | R 21
Buducnost Podgorica 2
FK Kom 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 11/12/19 | R 19
Buducnost Podgorica 2
Rudar Pljevlja 0
Maç Detayı
2 11 7 2 2 23 9 14 23
G
16:30 | 07/03/20 | R 23
FK Sutjeska 1
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 22/02/20 | R 21
FK Sutjeska 1
FK Iskra Danilovgrad 1
Maç Detayı
3 11 6 2 3 16 10 6 20
M
19:00 | 07/03/20 | R 23
FK Iskra Danilovgrad 0
Rudar Pljevlja 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 17/02/20 | R 20
FK Iskra Danilovgrad 3
OFK Titograd 0
Maç Detayı
4 11 6 2 3 23 18 5 20
G
16:00 | 29/02/20 | R 22
Rudar Pljevlja 5
FK Sutjeska 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 18/02/20 | R 20
Rudar Pljevlja 3
OFK Grbalj 1
Maç Detayı
5 11 5 4 2 11 8 3 19
B
19:00 | 29/02/20 | R 22
Zeta 1
FK Iskra Danilovgrad 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 18/02/20 | R 20
Zeta 1
FK Sutjeska 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 05/12/19 | R 18
Zeta 1
OFK Titograd 0
Maç Detayı
6 11 4 6 1 16 10 6 18
B
18:00 | 29/02/20 | R 22
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje 1
OFK Titograd 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 18/02/20 | R 20
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje 1
Buducnost Podgorica 1
Maç Detayı
7 12 3 5 4 16 13 3 14
M
15:00 | 29/02/20 | R 22
FK Kom 0
OFK Grbalj 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 18/02/20 | R 20
FK Kom 0
Petrovac 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 11/12/19 | R 19
FK Kom 1
Zeta 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 05/12/19 | R 18
FK Kom 1
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje 1
Maç Detayı
8 12 3 1 8 12 17 -5 10
M
17:00 | 07/03/20 | R 23
OFK Titograd 2
FK Kom 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 23/02/20 | R 21
OFK Titograd 1
Rudar Pljevlja 3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 11/12/19 | R 19
OFK Titograd 1
FK Sutjeska 1
Maç Detayı
9 12 1 7 4 11 17 -6 10
B
16:30 | 07/03/20 | R 23
OFK Grbalj 0
Petrovac 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 22/02/20 | R 21
OFK Grbalj 0
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 15/12/19 | R 15
OFK Grbalj 0
Buducnost Podgorica 4
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 11/12/19 | R 19
OFK Grbalj 3
FK Iskra Danilovgrad 1
Maç Detayı
10 12 2 3 7 9 23 -14 9
M
16:00 | 29/02/20 | R 22
Petrovac 0
Buducnost Podgorica 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 22/02/20 | R 21
Petrovac 2
Zeta 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 11/12/19 | R 19
Petrovac 1
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 05/12/19 | R 18
Petrovac 1
Rudar Pljevlja 4
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 11 7 2 2 24 10 14 23
G
16:00 | 29/02/20 | R 22
Petrovac 0
Buducnost Podgorica 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 18/02/20 | R 20
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje 1
Buducnost Podgorica 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 15/12/19 | R 15
OFK Grbalj 0
Buducnost Podgorica 4
Maç Detayı
2 12 5 5 2 22 14 8 20
M
16:00 | 29/02/20 | R 22
Rudar Pljevlja 5
FK Sutjeska 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 18/02/20 | R 20
Zeta 1
FK Sutjeska 3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 11/12/19 | R 19
OFK Titograd 1
FK Sutjeska 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 05/12/19 | R 18
OFK Grbalj 1
FK Sutjeska 1
Maç Detayı
3 12 4 5 3 13 14 -1 17
B
19:00 | 29/02/20 | R 22
Zeta 1
FK Iskra Danilovgrad 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 22/02/20 | R 21
FK Sutjeska 1
FK Iskra Danilovgrad 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 11/12/19 | R 19
OFK Grbalj 3
FK Iskra Danilovgrad 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 05/12/19 | R 18
Buducnost Podgorica 1
FK Iskra Danilovgrad 0
Maç Detayı
4 11 4 2 5 10 18 -8 14
B
16:30 | 07/03/20 | R 23
OFK Grbalj 0
Petrovac 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 18/02/20 | R 20
FK Kom 0
Petrovac 1
Maç Detayı
5 11 3 4 4 11 12 -1 13
B
18:00 | 29/02/20 | R 22
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje 1
OFK Titograd 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 17/02/20 | R 20
FK Iskra Danilovgrad 3
OFK Titograd 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 05/12/19 | R 18
Zeta 1
OFK Titograd 0
Maç Detayı
6 12 4 1 7 13 23 -10 13
G
19:00 | 07/03/20 | R 23
FK Iskra Danilovgrad 0
Rudar Pljevlja 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 23/02/20 | R 21
OFK Titograd 1
Rudar Pljevlja 3
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 11/12/19 | R 19
Buducnost Podgorica 2
Rudar Pljevlja 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 05/12/19 | R 18
Petrovac 1
Rudar Pljevlja 4
Maç Detayı
7 12 2 5 5 10 13 -3 11
M
16:30 | 07/03/20 | R 23
FK Sutjeska 1
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 22/02/20 | R 21
OFK Grbalj 0
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 11/12/19 | R 19
Petrovac 1
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 05/12/19 | R 18
FK Kom 1
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje 1
Maç Detayı
8 12 2 5 5 10 16 -6 11
M
20:00 | 07/03/20 | R 23
Buducnost Podgorica 4
Zeta 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 22/02/20 | R 21
Petrovac 2
Zeta 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 11/12/19 | R 19
FK Kom 1
Zeta 0
Maç Detayı
9 11 2 2 7 13 22 -9 8
G
17:00 | 07/03/20 | R 23
OFK Titograd 2
FK Kom 3
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 23/02/20 | R 21
Buducnost Podgorica 2
FK Kom 0
Maç Detayı
10 11 2 2 7 9 20 -11 8
G
15:00 | 29/02/20 | R 22
FK Kom 0
OFK Grbalj 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 18/02/20 | R 20
Rudar Pljevlja 3
OFK Grbalj 1
Maç Detayı