1 |
|
FC Dinamo Brest
|
30 |
23 |
6 |
1 |
70 |
22 |
48 |
75 |
G
14:00 | 01/12/19
| R 30
Dinamo Minsk
1
FC Dinamo Brest
3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 24/11/19
| R 29
FC Dinamo Brest
1
FC Vitebsk
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 10/11/19
| R 28
ISLOCH
1
FC Dinamo Brest
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 03/11/19
| R 27
FC Dinamo Brest
1
Shakhter Soligorsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 26/10/19
| R 26
FC Gomel
1
FC Dinamo Brest
2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 20/10/19
| R 25
FC Dinamo Brest
3
FC SLUTSK
2
Maç Detayı
|
1 |
|
LUCH MINSK
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
2 |
|
Bate Borisov
|
30 |
22 |
4 |
4 |
61 |
21 |
40 |
70 |
G
14:00 | 01/12/19
| R 30
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
1
Bate Borisov
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 24/11/19
| R 29
Bate Borisov
3
Dinamo Minsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 10/11/19
| R 28
FC Vitebsk
1
Bate Borisov
2
Maç Detayı
M
19:45 | 03/11/19
| R 27
Bate Borisov
2
ISLOCH
4
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 30/10/19
| R 16
FK Dnyapro Mogilev
0
Bate Borisov
1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 27/10/19
| R 26
Shakhter Soligorsk
2
Bate Borisov
2
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Shakhter Soligorsk
|
30 |
20 |
5 |
5 |
59 |
21 |
38 |
65 |
G
14:00 | 01/12/19
| R 30
Shakhter Soligorsk
1
FC GORODEYA
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 24/11/19
| R 29
Minsk
1
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 09/11/19
| R 28
Shakhter Soligorsk
5
SLAVIA MOZYR
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 03/11/19
| R 27
FC Dinamo Brest
1
Shakhter Soligorsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 30/10/19
| R 16
TORPEDO MINSK
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
3
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 27/10/19
| R 26
Shakhter Soligorsk
2
Bate Borisov
2
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Dinamo Minsk
|
30 |
15 |
5 |
10 |
43 |
39 |
4 |
50 |
M
14:00 | 01/12/19
| R 30
Dinamo Minsk
1
FC Dinamo Brest
3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 24/11/19
| R 29
Bate Borisov
3
Dinamo Minsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 08/11/19
| R 28
Dinamo Minsk
3
FK Dnyapro Mogilev
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 03/11/19
| R 27
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
4
Dinamo Minsk
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 30/10/19
| R 16
SLAVIA MOZYR
1
Dinamo Minsk
1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 26/10/19
| R 26
FC BGU Minsk
3
Dinamo Minsk
3
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
ISLOCH
|
30 |
13 |
8 |
9 |
42 |
36 |
6 |
47 |
B
14:00 | 01/12/19
| R 30
ISLOCH
1
Minsk
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 24/11/19
| R 29
SLAVIA MOZYR
2
ISLOCH
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 10/11/19
| R 28
ISLOCH
1
FC Dinamo Brest
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:45 | 03/11/19
| R 27
Bate Borisov
2
ISLOCH
4
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 26/10/19
| R 26
ISLOCH
1
FK Dnyapro Mogilev
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 20/10/19
| R 25
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
1
ISLOCH
3
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
|
30 |
13 |
6 |
11 |
41 |
36 |
5 |
45 |
M
14:00 | 01/12/19
| R 30
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
1
Bate Borisov
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 24/11/19
| R 30
FK Dnyapro Mogilev
2
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
1
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 10/11/19
| R 28
FC BGU Minsk
2
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 03/11/19
| R 27
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
4
Dinamo Minsk
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 27/10/19
| R 26
FC Vitebsk
0
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 20/10/19
| R 25
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
1
ISLOCH
3
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
FC GORODEYA
|
30 |
12 |
8 |
10 |
31 |
29 |
2 |
44 |
M
14:00 | 01/12/19
| R 30
Shakhter Soligorsk
1
FC GORODEYA
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 24/11/19
| R 29
FC GORODEYA
2
FC Gomel
3
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 09/11/19
| R 28
FC SLUTSK
0
FC GORODEYA
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 02/11/19
| R 27
FC GORODEYA
1
Neman Grodno
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 25/10/19
| R 26
TORPEDO MINSK
0
FC GORODEYA
3
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 21/10/19
| R 25
FC GORODEYA
1
FC BGU Minsk
0
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
SLAVIA MOZYR
|
30 |
10 |
7 |
13 |
35 |
40 |
-5 |
37 |
G
14:00 | 01/12/19
| R 30
FC Vitebsk
0
SLAVIA MOZYR
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 24/11/19
| R 29
SLAVIA MOZYR
2
ISLOCH
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 09/11/19
| R 28
Shakhter Soligorsk
5
SLAVIA MOZYR
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 04/11/19
| R 27
SLAVIA MOZYR
3
FC Gomel
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 30/10/19
| R 16
SLAVIA MOZYR
1
Dinamo Minsk
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 26/10/19
| R 26
FC SLUTSK
0
SLAVIA MOZYR
0
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Minsk
|
30 |
9 |
9 |
12 |
36 |
44 |
-8 |
36 |
B
14:00 | 01/12/19
| R 30
ISLOCH
1
Minsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 24/11/19
| R 29
Minsk
1
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 09/11/19
| R 28
FC Gomel
1
Minsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/11/19
| R 27
Minsk
1
FC SLUTSK
0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 25/10/19
| R 26
Neman Grodno
1
Minsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 18/10/19
| R 25
Minsk
3
TORPEDO MINSK
0
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Neman Grodno
|
30 |
10 |
6 |
14 |
28 |
37 |
-9 |
36 |
M
14:00 | 01/12/19
| R 30
FC SLUTSK
2
Neman Grodno
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 24/11/19
| R 29
Neman Grodno
1
FC BGU Minsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/11/19
| R 28
Neman Grodno
3
TORPEDO MINSK
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 02/11/19
| R 27
FC GORODEYA
1
Neman Grodno
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 25/10/19
| R 26
Neman Grodno
1
Minsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 19/10/19
| R 25
SLAVIA MOZYR
0
Neman Grodno
1
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
FC SLUTSK
|
30 |
9 |
7 |
14 |
29 |
46 |
-17 |
34 |
G
14:00 | 01/12/19
| R 30
FC SLUTSK
2
Neman Grodno
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 23/11/19
| R 29
TORPEDO MINSK
0
FC SLUTSK
3
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 09/11/19
| R 28
FC SLUTSK
0
FC GORODEYA
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/11/19
| R 27
Minsk
1
FC SLUTSK
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 26/10/19
| R 26
FC SLUTSK
0
SLAVIA MOZYR
0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 20/10/19
| R 25
FC Dinamo Brest
3
FC SLUTSK
2
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
FC BGU Minsk
|
30 |
8 |
9 |
13 |
52 |
66 |
-14 |
33 |
G
14:00 | 01/12/19
| R 29
FC BGU Minsk
5
FK Dnyapro Mogilev
3
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 24/11/19
| R 29
Neman Grodno
1
FC BGU Minsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 10/11/19
| R 28
FC BGU Minsk
2
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/11/19
| R 27
TORPEDO MINSK
0
FC BGU Minsk
3
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 26/10/19
| R 26
FC BGU Minsk
3
Dinamo Minsk
3
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 21/10/19
| R 25
FC GORODEYA
1
FC BGU Minsk
0
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
FC Vitebsk
|
30 |
8 |
7 |
15 |
24 |
39 |
-15 |
31 |
M
14:00 | 01/12/19
| R 30
FC Vitebsk
0
SLAVIA MOZYR
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 24/11/19
| R 29
FC Dinamo Brest
1
FC Vitebsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 10/11/19
| R 28
FC Vitebsk
1
Bate Borisov
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 03/11/19
| R 27
FK Dnyapro Mogilev
2
FC Vitebsk
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 27/10/19
| R 26
FC Vitebsk
0
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 19/10/19
| R 25
Dinamo Minsk
0
FC Vitebsk
2
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
FK Dnyapro Mogilev
|
30 |
8 |
6 |
16 |
32 |
42 |
-10 |
30 |
M
14:00 | 01/12/19
| R 29
FC BGU Minsk
5
FK Dnyapro Mogilev
3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 24/11/19
| R 30
FK Dnyapro Mogilev
2
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 08/11/19
| R 28
Dinamo Minsk
3
FK Dnyapro Mogilev
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 03/11/19
| R 27
FK Dnyapro Mogilev
2
FC Vitebsk
0
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
FC Gomel
|
30 |
7 |
8 |
15 |
44 |
50 |
-6 |
29 |
G
14:00 | 24/11/19
| R 29
FC GORODEYA
2
FC Gomel
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 15/11/19
| R 30
FC Gomel
3
TORPEDO MINSK
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 09/11/19
| R 28
FC Gomel
1
Minsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 04/11/19
| R 27
SLAVIA MOZYR
3
FC Gomel
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 26/10/19
| R 26
FC Gomel
1
FC Dinamo Brest
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 19/10/19
| R 25
Bate Borisov
1
FC Gomel
1
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
TORPEDO MINSK
|
30 |
1 |
3 |
26 |
4 |
63 |
-59 |
6 |
M
16:00 | 23/11/19
| R 29
TORPEDO MINSK
0
FC SLUTSK
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/11/19
| R 30
FC Gomel
3
TORPEDO MINSK
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/11/19
| R 28
Neman Grodno
3
TORPEDO MINSK
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/11/19
| R 27
TORPEDO MINSK
0
FC BGU Minsk
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 30/10/19
| R 16
TORPEDO MINSK
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 25/10/19
| R 26
TORPEDO MINSK
0
FC GORODEYA
3
Maç Detayı
|