Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
Beyaz Rusya Oleg Radushko Gorodeya Stadium, Gorodeya
PERFORMANS
G
16:00 | 25/10/19 | R 26
TORPEDO MINSK 0
FC GORODEYA 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:45 | 14/09/19 | R 21
Bate Borisov 2
FC GORODEYA 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:45 | 30/08/19 | R 20
FC GORODEYA 3
FK Dnyapro Mogilev 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:45 | 25/08/19 | R 19
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 1
FC GORODEYA 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:45 | 18/08/19 | R 18
FC GORODEYA 3
Dinamo Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 11/08/19 | R 17
FC Vitebsk 0
FC GORODEYA 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 20 16 3 1 51 14 37 51
G
16:00 | 27/09/19 | R 23
FC Dinamo Brest 3
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 14/09/19 | R 21
FC Dinamo Brest 3
Minsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 31/08/19 | R 20
SLAVIA MOZYR 2
FC Dinamo Brest 4
Maç Detayı
G
20:45 | 24/08/19 | R 19
FC Dinamo Brest 6
FC BGU Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:45 | 10/08/19 | R 17
FK Dnyapro Mogilev 0
FC Dinamo Brest 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:45 | 20/07/19 | R 16
FC Dinamo Brest 4
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 1
Maç Detayı
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 19 15 1 3 40 11 29 46
G
16:00 | 20/09/19 | R 22
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Bate Borisov 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:45 | 14/09/19 | R 21
Bate Borisov 2
FC GORODEYA 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:45 | 01/09/19 | R 20
Minsk 3
Bate Borisov 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:45 | 25/08/19 | R 19
Bate Borisov 4
SLAVIA MOZYR 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:45 | 11/08/19 | R 17
Bate Borisov 4
FC BGU Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:45 | 13/07/19 | R 15
Bate Borisov 4
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 1
Maç Detayı
3 18 14 1 3 38 13 25 43
G
17:00 | 30/10/19 | R 16
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Shakhter Soligorsk 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:45 | 01/09/19 | R 20
FC BGU Minsk 1
Shakhter Soligorsk 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:45 | 25/08/19 | R 19
Shakhter Soligorsk 3
FC Gomel 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 19/08/19 | R 18
FC SLUTSK 0
Shakhter Soligorsk 5
Maç Detayı
G
18:45 | 12/08/19 | R 17
Shakhter Soligorsk 6
Neman Grodno 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:45 | 06/07/19 | R 14
Shakhter Soligorsk 3
Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
4 19 12 1 6 30 20 10 37
G
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 20
Neman Grodno 0
Dinamo Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 25/08/19 | R 19
Dinamo Minsk 3
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:45 | 18/08/19 | R 18
FC GORODEYA 3
Dinamo Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:45 | 11/08/19 | R 17
Dinamo Minsk 3
Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:45 | 14/07/19 | R 15
FC Dinamo Brest 1
Dinamo Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:45 | 05/07/19 | R 14
Dinamo Minsk 1
Bate Borisov 2
Maç Detayı
5 21 10 5 6 29 23 6 35
G
16:00 | 14/09/19 | R 21
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 1
Neman Grodno 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 30/08/19 | R 20
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:45 | 25/08/19 | R 19
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 1
FC GORODEYA 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:45 | 17/08/19 | R 18
Minsk 2
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 09/08/19 | R 17
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 1
SLAVIA MOZYR 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:45 | 20/07/19 | R 16
FC Dinamo Brest 4
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 1
Maç Detayı
6 20 10 4 6 29 23 6 34
B
18:45 | 31/08/19 | R 20
FC Gomel 2
ISLOCH 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 23/08/19 | R 19
ISLOCH 0
FC SLUTSK 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:45 | 16/08/19 | R 18
Neman Grodno 1
ISLOCH 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:45 | 09/08/19 | R 17
ISLOCH 3
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 16
FC GORODEYA 1
ISLOCH 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:45 | 12/07/19 | R 15
Minsk 3
ISLOCH 3
Maç Detayı
7 20 8 6 6 21 20 1 30
G
16:00 | 25/10/19 | R 26
TORPEDO MINSK 0
FC GORODEYA 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:45 | 14/09/19 | R 21
Bate Borisov 2
FC GORODEYA 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:45 | 30/08/19 | R 20
FC GORODEYA 3
FK Dnyapro Mogilev 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:45 | 25/08/19 | R 19
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 1
FC GORODEYA 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:45 | 18/08/19 | R 18
FC GORODEYA 3
Dinamo Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 11/08/19 | R 17
FC Vitebsk 0
FC GORODEYA 2
Maç Detayı
8 20 7 5 8 20 32 -12 26
G
16:00 | 23/11/19 | R 29
TORPEDO MINSK 0
FC SLUTSK 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 31/08/19 | R 20
FC SLUTSK 3
FC Vitebsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 23/08/19 | R 19
ISLOCH 0
FC SLUTSK 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 19/08/19 | R 18
FC SLUTSK 0
Shakhter Soligorsk 5
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 10/08/19 | R 17
FC Gomel 3
FC SLUTSK 4
Maç Detayı
G
18:45 | 19/07/19 | R 16
FC BGU Minsk 0
FC SLUTSK 1
Maç Detayı
9 21 6 5 10 20 31 -11 23
G
16:00 | 08/11/19 | R 28
Neman Grodno 3
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/09/19 | R 21
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 1
Neman Grodno 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 20
Neman Grodno 0
Dinamo Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 24/08/19 | R 19
FC Vitebsk 0
Neman Grodno 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:45 | 16/08/19 | R 18
Neman Grodno 1
ISLOCH 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:45 | 12/08/19 | R 17
Shakhter Soligorsk 6
Neman Grodno 0
Maç Detayı
10 18 6 4 8 21 26 -5 22
G
16:00 | 04/10/19 | R 24
TORPEDO MINSK 0
SLAVIA MOZYR 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 31/08/19 | R 20
SLAVIA MOZYR 2
FC Dinamo Brest 4
Maç Detayı
M
20:45 | 25/08/19 | R 19
Bate Borisov 4
SLAVIA MOZYR 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:45 | 17/08/19 | R 18
SLAVIA MOZYR 1
FK Dnyapro Mogilev 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 09/08/19 | R 17
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 1
SLAVIA MOZYR 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 07/07/19 | R 14
ISLOCH 2
SLAVIA MOZYR 1
Maç Detayı
11 19 5 6 8 17 24 -7 21
M
17:00 | 31/08/19 | R 20
FC SLUTSK 3
FC Vitebsk 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 24/08/19 | R 19
FC Vitebsk 0
Neman Grodno 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 18/08/19 | R 18
TORPEDO MINSK 0
FC Vitebsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 11/08/19 | R 17
FC Vitebsk 0
FC GORODEYA 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:45 | 21/07/19 | R 16
FC Vitebsk 1
Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:45 | 06/07/19 | R 14
FC Vitebsk 0
FC Dinamo Brest 1
Maç Detayı
12 21 4 8 9 26 34 -8 20
G
16:00 | 18/10/19 | R 25
Minsk 3
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 14/09/19 | R 21
FC Dinamo Brest 3
Minsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:45 | 01/09/19 | R 20
Minsk 3
Bate Borisov 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:45 | 23/08/19 | R 19
FK Dnyapro Mogilev 1
Minsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:45 | 17/08/19 | R 18
Minsk 2
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:45 | 11/08/19 | R 17
Dinamo Minsk 3
Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
13 20 4 4 12 20 30 -10 16
G
16:00 | 13/09/19 | R 21
FK Dnyapro Mogilev 3
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:45 | 30/08/19 | R 20
FC GORODEYA 3
FK Dnyapro Mogilev 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:45 | 23/08/19 | R 19
FK Dnyapro Mogilev 1
Minsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:45 | 17/08/19 | R 18
SLAVIA MOZYR 1
FK Dnyapro Mogilev 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:45 | 10/08/19 | R 17
FK Dnyapro Mogilev 0
FC Dinamo Brest 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:45 | 12/07/19 | R 15
FK Dnyapro Mogilev 3
FC BGU Minsk 4
Maç Detayı
14 20 3 6 11 31 38 -7 15
G
16:00 | 15/11/19 | R 30
FC Gomel 3
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:45 | 31/08/19 | R 20
FC Gomel 2
ISLOCH 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:45 | 25/08/19 | R 19
Shakhter Soligorsk 3
FC Gomel 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 16/08/19 | R 18
FC BGU Minsk 1
FC Gomel 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 10/08/19 | R 17
FC Gomel 3
FC SLUTSK 4
Maç Detayı
B
20:45 | 19/07/19 | R 16
Neman Grodno 1
FC Gomel 1
Maç Detayı
15 20 3 6 11 27 52 -25 15
G
16:00 | 01/11/19 | R 27
TORPEDO MINSK 0
FC BGU Minsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:45 | 01/09/19 | R 20
FC BGU Minsk 1
Shakhter Soligorsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:45 | 24/08/19 | R 19
FC Dinamo Brest 6
FC BGU Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 16/08/19 | R 18
FC BGU Minsk 1
FC Gomel 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:45 | 11/08/19 | R 17
Bate Borisov 4
FC BGU Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:45 | 19/07/19 | R 16
FC BGU Minsk 0
FC SLUTSK 1
Maç Detayı
16 20 1 3 16 4 33 -29 6
M
16:00 | 23/11/19 | R 29
TORPEDO MINSK 0
FC SLUTSK 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/11/19 | R 30
FC Gomel 3
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/11/19 | R 28
Neman Grodno 3
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/11/19 | R 27
TORPEDO MINSK 0
FC BGU Minsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 30/10/19 | R 16
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Shakhter Soligorsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 25/10/19 | R 26
TORPEDO MINSK 0
FC GORODEYA 3
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 11 10 0 1 27 5 22 30
G
20:45 | 14/09/19 | R 21
Bate Borisov 2
FC GORODEYA 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:45 | 25/08/19 | R 19
Bate Borisov 4
SLAVIA MOZYR 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:45 | 11/08/19 | R 17
Bate Borisov 4
FC BGU Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:45 | 13/07/19 | R 15
Bate Borisov 4
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 1
Maç Detayı
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 10 8 1 1 24 8 16 25
G
18:45 | 25/08/19 | R 19
Shakhter Soligorsk 3
FC Gomel 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:45 | 12/08/19 | R 17
Shakhter Soligorsk 6
Neman Grodno 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:45 | 06/07/19 | R 14
Shakhter Soligorsk 3
Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
3 10 8 1 1 35 8 27 25
G
16:00 | 27/09/19 | R 23
FC Dinamo Brest 3
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 14/09/19 | R 21
FC Dinamo Brest 3
Minsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:45 | 24/08/19 | R 19
FC Dinamo Brest 6
FC BGU Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:45 | 20/07/19 | R 16
FC Dinamo Brest 4
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 1
Maç Detayı
4 10 8 1 1 17 4 13 25
M
18:00 | 23/08/19 | R 19
ISLOCH 0
FC SLUTSK 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:45 | 09/08/19 | R 17
ISLOCH 3
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Maç Detayı
5 10 7 0 3 19 10 9 21
G
16:00 | 25/08/19 | R 19
Dinamo Minsk 3
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:45 | 11/08/19 | R 17
Dinamo Minsk 3
Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:45 | 05/07/19 | R 14
Dinamo Minsk 1
Bate Borisov 2
Maç Detayı
6 11 5 4 2 13 9 4 19
G
16:00 | 14/09/19 | R 21
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 1
Neman Grodno 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:45 | 25/08/19 | R 19
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 1
FC GORODEYA 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 09/08/19 | R 17
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 1
SLAVIA MOZYR 1
Maç Detayı
7 9 5 2 2 11 9 2 17
G
19:45 | 30/08/19 | R 20
FC GORODEYA 3
FK Dnyapro Mogilev 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:45 | 18/08/19 | R 18
FC GORODEYA 3
Dinamo Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
8 10 4 4 2 14 13 1 16
G
16:00 | 18/10/19 | R 25
Minsk 3
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:45 | 01/09/19 | R 20
Minsk 3
Bate Borisov 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:45 | 17/08/19 | R 18
Minsk 2
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 0
Maç Detayı
9 10 4 2 4 11 20 -9 14
G
17:00 | 31/08/19 | R 20
FC SLUTSK 3
FC Vitebsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 19/08/19 | R 18
FC SLUTSK 0
Shakhter Soligorsk 5
Maç Detayı
10 10 3 4 3 11 11 0 13
B
16:00 | 24/08/19 | R 19
FC Vitebsk 0
Neman Grodno 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 11/08/19 | R 17
FC Vitebsk 0
FC GORODEYA 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:45 | 21/07/19 | R 16
FC Vitebsk 1
Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:45 | 06/07/19 | R 14
FC Vitebsk 0
FC Dinamo Brest 1
Maç Detayı
11 10 3 2 5 12 13 -1 11
G
16:00 | 13/09/19 | R 21
FK Dnyapro Mogilev 3
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:45 | 23/08/19 | R 19
FK Dnyapro Mogilev 1
Minsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:45 | 10/08/19 | R 17
FK Dnyapro Mogilev 0
FC Dinamo Brest 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:45 | 12/07/19 | R 15
FK Dnyapro Mogilev 3
FC BGU Minsk 4
Maç Detayı
12 8 3 1 4 12 13 -1 10
M
15:00 | 31/08/19 | R 20
SLAVIA MOZYR 2
FC Dinamo Brest 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:45 | 17/08/19 | R 18
SLAVIA MOZYR 1
FK Dnyapro Mogilev 0
Maç Detayı
13 10 1 4 5 4 11 -7 7
G
16:00 | 08/11/19 | R 28
Neman Grodno 3
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 20
Neman Grodno 0
Dinamo Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:45 | 16/08/19 | R 18
Neman Grodno 1
ISLOCH 1
Maç Detayı
14 10 1 4 5 11 19 -8 7
M
17:45 | 01/09/19 | R 20
FC BGU Minsk 1
Shakhter Soligorsk 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 16/08/19 | R 18
FC BGU Minsk 1
FC Gomel 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:45 | 19/07/19 | R 16
FC BGU Minsk 0
FC SLUTSK 1
Maç Detayı
15 10 1 3 6 15 19 -4 6
G
16:00 | 15/11/19 | R 30
FC Gomel 3
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:45 | 31/08/19 | R 20
FC Gomel 2
ISLOCH 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 10/08/19 | R 17
FC Gomel 3
FC SLUTSK 4
Maç Detayı
16 9 1 1 7 2 14 -12 4
M
16:00 | 23/11/19 | R 29
TORPEDO MINSK 0
FC SLUTSK 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/11/19 | R 27
TORPEDO MINSK 0
FC BGU Minsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 30/10/19 | R 16
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Shakhter Soligorsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 25/10/19 | R 26
TORPEDO MINSK 0
FC GORODEYA 3
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 10 8 2 0 16 6 10 26
G
15:00 | 31/08/19 | R 20
SLAVIA MOZYR 2
FC Dinamo Brest 4
Maç Detayı
G
18:45 | 10/08/19 | R 17
FK Dnyapro Mogilev 0
FC Dinamo Brest 1
Maç Detayı
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 8 6 0 2 14 5 9 18
G
17:00 | 30/10/19 | R 16
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Shakhter Soligorsk 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:45 | 01/09/19 | R 20
FC BGU Minsk 1
Shakhter Soligorsk 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 19/08/19 | R 18
FC SLUTSK 0
Shakhter Soligorsk 5
Maç Detayı
3 8 5 1 2 13 6 7 16
G
16:00 | 20/09/19 | R 22
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Bate Borisov 3
Maç Detayı
M
19:45 | 01/09/19 | R 20
Minsk 3
Bate Borisov 2
Maç Detayı
4 10 5 1 4 16 14 2 16
G
16:00 | 30/08/19 | R 20
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:45 | 17/08/19 | R 18
Minsk 2
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:45 | 20/07/19 | R 16
FC Dinamo Brest 4
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 1
Maç Detayı
5 9 5 1 3 11 10 1 16
G
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 20
Neman Grodno 0
Dinamo Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:45 | 18/08/19 | R 18
FC GORODEYA 3
Dinamo Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:45 | 14/07/19 | R 15
FC Dinamo Brest 1
Dinamo Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
6 11 5 1 5 16 20 -4 16
M
16:00 | 14/09/19 | R 21
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 1
Neman Grodno 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 24/08/19 | R 19
FC Vitebsk 0
Neman Grodno 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:45 | 12/08/19 | R 17
Shakhter Soligorsk 6
Neman Grodno 0
Maç Detayı
7 11 3 4 4 10 11 -1 13
G
16:00 | 25/10/19 | R 26
TORPEDO MINSK 0
FC GORODEYA 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:45 | 14/09/19 | R 21
Bate Borisov 2
FC GORODEYA 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:45 | 25/08/19 | R 19
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 1
FC GORODEYA 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 11/08/19 | R 17
FC Vitebsk 0
FC GORODEYA 2
Maç Detayı
8 10 3 3 4 9 12 -3 12
G
16:00 | 23/11/19 | R 29
TORPEDO MINSK 0
FC SLUTSK 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 23/08/19 | R 19
ISLOCH 0
FC SLUTSK 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 10/08/19 | R 17
FC Gomel 3
FC SLUTSK 4
Maç Detayı
G
18:45 | 19/07/19 | R 16
FC BGU Minsk 0
FC SLUTSK 1
Maç Detayı
9 10 3 3 4 9 13 -4 12
G
16:00 | 04/10/19 | R 24
TORPEDO MINSK 0
SLAVIA MOZYR 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:45 | 25/08/19 | R 19
Bate Borisov 4
SLAVIA MOZYR 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 09/08/19 | R 17
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 1
SLAVIA MOZYR 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 07/07/19 | R 14
ISLOCH 2
SLAVIA MOZYR 1
Maç Detayı
10 10 2 3 5 12 19 -7 9
B
18:45 | 31/08/19 | R 20
FC Gomel 2
ISLOCH 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:45 | 16/08/19 | R 18
Neman Grodno 1
ISLOCH 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 16
FC GORODEYA 1
ISLOCH 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:45 | 12/07/19 | R 15
Minsk 3
ISLOCH 3
Maç Detayı
11 10 2 3 5 16 19 -3 9
M
18:45 | 25/08/19 | R 19
Shakhter Soligorsk 3
FC Gomel 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 16/08/19 | R 18
FC BGU Minsk 1
FC Gomel 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:45 | 19/07/19 | R 16
Neman Grodno 1
FC Gomel 1
Maç Detayı
12 9 2 2 5 6 13 -7 8
M
17:00 | 31/08/19 | R 20
FC SLUTSK 3
FC Vitebsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 18/08/19 | R 18
TORPEDO MINSK 0
FC Vitebsk 3
Maç Detayı
13 10 2 2 6 16 33 -17 8
G
16:00 | 01/11/19 | R 27
TORPEDO MINSK 0
FC BGU Minsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:45 | 24/08/19 | R 19
FC Dinamo Brest 6
FC BGU Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:45 | 11/08/19 | R 17
Bate Borisov 4
FC BGU Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
14 10 1 2 7 8 17 -9 5
M
19:45 | 30/08/19 | R 20
FC GORODEYA 3
FK Dnyapro Mogilev 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:45 | 17/08/19 | R 18
SLAVIA MOZYR 1
FK Dnyapro Mogilev 0
Maç Detayı
15 11 0 4 7 12 21 -9 4
M
18:30 | 14/09/19 | R 21
FC Dinamo Brest 3
Minsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:45 | 23/08/19 | R 19
FK Dnyapro Mogilev 1
Minsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:45 | 11/08/19 | R 17
Dinamo Minsk 3
Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
16 11 0 2 9 2 19 -17 2
M
16:00 | 15/11/19 | R 30
FC Gomel 3
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/11/19 | R 28
Neman Grodno 3
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Maç Detayı