Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
Beyaz Rusya Aleksandr Brazevich Ozyorny Stadium, Smalyavichy
PERFORMANS
G
17:00 | 17/08/19 | R 16
FC BARANOVICHI 0
FC SMOLEVICHI 5
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 15
FC SMOLEVICHI 1
Lokomotiv Gomel 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
FC SMOLEVICHI 1
Smorgon 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 30/06/19 | R 12
FC Ruh Brest 0
FC SMOLEVICHI 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
FC SMOLEVICHI 1
FC NFK Minsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 10
FC LIDA 0
FC SMOLEVICHI 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 15 12 2 1 35 6 29 38
G
17:00 | 17/08/19 | R 16
FC BARANOVICHI 0
FC SMOLEVICHI 5
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 15
FC SMOLEVICHI 1
Lokomotiv Gomel 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
FC SMOLEVICHI 1
Smorgon 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 30/06/19 | R 12
FC Ruh Brest 0
FC SMOLEVICHI 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
FC SMOLEVICHI 1
FC NFK Minsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 10
FC LIDA 0
FC SMOLEVICHI 1
Maç Detayı
2 15 11 3 1 42 9 33 36
B
17:00 | 17/08/19 | R 16
Belshina 2
FC Ruh Brest 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 15
Belshina 1
FC NFK Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 13/07/19 | R 14
FC LIDA 0
Belshina 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
Belshina 5
FC ORSHA 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 29/06/19 | R 12
Naftan Novopolotsk 1
Belshina 5
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
Sputnik Rechica 0
Belshina 2
Maç Detayı
3 15 10 2 3 32 12 20 32
M
17:00 | 17/08/19 | R 16
Granit Mikashevichi 2
Lokomotiv Gomel 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 15
FC SMOLEVICHI 1
Lokomotiv Gomel 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 13/07/19 | R 14
Lokomotiv Gomel 4
Kommunalnik Slonim 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 0
Lokomotiv Gomel 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 29/06/19 | R 12
Lokomotiv Gomel 4
FC BARANOVICHI 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 22/06/19 | R 11
Lokomotiv Gomel 2
Naftan Novopolotsk 1
Maç Detayı
4 15 7 7 1 40 15 25 28
B
17:00 | 17/08/19 | R 16
Belshina 2
FC Ruh Brest 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 15
Sputnik Rechica 2
FC Ruh Brest 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 13/07/19 | R 14
FC Ruh Brest 1
Volna Pinsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
Granit Mikashevichi 0
FC Ruh Brest 5
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 30/06/19 | R 12
FC Ruh Brest 0
FC SMOLEVICHI 3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
Kommunalnik Slonim 1
FC Ruh Brest 1
Maç Detayı
5 15 8 3 4 27 19 8 27
M
17:00 | 17/08/19 | R 16
Sputnik Rechica 3
Smorgon 5
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 15
Sputnik Rechica 2
FC Ruh Brest 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 13/07/19 | R 14
FC NFK Minsk 3
Sputnik Rechica 3
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
Sputnik Rechica 1
FC LIDA 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 30/06/19 | R 12
FC ORSHA 0
Sputnik Rechica 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
Sputnik Rechica 0
Belshina 2
Maç Detayı
6 15 7 4 4 22 15 7 25
M
14:00 | 17/08/19 | R 16
Naftan Novopolotsk 3
FC LIDA 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 15
FC ORSHA 1
FC LIDA 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 13/07/19 | R 14
FC LIDA 0
Belshina 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
Sputnik Rechica 1
FC LIDA 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 29/06/19 | R 12
FC LIDA 2
Volna Pinsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
Granit Mikashevichi 2
FC LIDA 1
Maç Detayı
7 15 6 5 4 29 22 7 23
G
14:00 | 17/08/19 | R 16
Naftan Novopolotsk 3
FC LIDA 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 15
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 0
Naftan Novopolotsk 4
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 13/07/19 | R 14
Naftan Novopolotsk 2
FC ORSHA 4
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
FC BARANOVICHI 1
Naftan Novopolotsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/06/19 | R 12
Naftan Novopolotsk 1
Belshina 5
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 22/06/19 | R 11
Lokomotiv Gomel 2
Naftan Novopolotsk 1
Maç Detayı
8 15 6 1 8 17 29 -12 19
G
17:00 | 17/08/19 | R 16
FC ORSHA 2
FC NFK Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 15
FC ORSHA 1
FC LIDA 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 13/07/19 | R 14
Naftan Novopolotsk 2
FC ORSHA 4
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
Belshina 5
FC ORSHA 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 30/06/19 | R 12
FC ORSHA 0
Sputnik Rechica 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
Volna Pinsk 2
FC ORSHA 0
Maç Detayı
9 15 5 3 7 15 24 -9 18
G
17:00 | 17/08/19 | R 16
Granit Mikashevichi 2
Lokomotiv Gomel 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 13/07/19 | R 14
Granit Mikashevichi 3
Smorgon 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
Granit Mikashevichi 0
FC Ruh Brest 5
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 29/06/19 | R 12
FC NFK Minsk 0
Granit Mikashevichi 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
Granit Mikashevichi 2
FC LIDA 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/06/19 | R 10
FC ORSHA 1
Granit Mikashevichi 0
Maç Detayı
10 15 5 1 9 16 37 -21 16
M
16:00 | 17/08/19 | R 16
Kommunalnik Slonim 2
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 15
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 0
Naftan Novopolotsk 4
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 13/07/19 | R 14
FC BARANOVICHI 1
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 0
Lokomotiv Gomel 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 4
Smorgon 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 15/06/19 | R 10
FC Ruh Brest 8
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 1
Maç Detayı
11 15 4 4 7 18 22 -4 16
M
17:00 | 17/08/19 | R 16
FC ORSHA 2
FC NFK Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 15
Belshina 1
FC NFK Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 13/07/19 | R 14
FC NFK Minsk 3
Sputnik Rechica 3
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
Volna Pinsk 0
FC NFK Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/06/19 | R 12
FC NFK Minsk 0
Granit Mikashevichi 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
FC SMOLEVICHI 1
FC NFK Minsk 0
Maç Detayı
12 14 3 3 8 15 22 -7 12
M
18:00 | 20/07/19 | R 15
Volna Pinsk 2
Smorgon 4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 13/07/19 | R 14
FC Ruh Brest 1
Volna Pinsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
Volna Pinsk 0
FC NFK Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/06/19 | R 12
FC LIDA 2
Volna Pinsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
Volna Pinsk 2
FC ORSHA 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/06/19 | R 10
Belshina 3
Volna Pinsk 0
Maç Detayı
13 15 2 5 8 8 23 -15 11
G
16:00 | 17/08/19 | R 16
Kommunalnik Slonim 2
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 20/07/19 | R 15
Kommunalnik Slonim 1
FC BARANOVICHI 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 13/07/19 | R 14
Lokomotiv Gomel 4
Kommunalnik Slonim 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 30/06/19 | R 12
Smorgon 2
Kommunalnik Slonim 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
Kommunalnik Slonim 1
FC Ruh Brest 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 10
FC NFK Minsk 2
Kommunalnik Slonim 0
Maç Detayı
14 15 3 1 11 20 41 -21 10
G
17:00 | 17/08/19 | R 16
Sputnik Rechica 3
Smorgon 5
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 20/07/19 | R 15
Volna Pinsk 2
Smorgon 4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 13/07/19 | R 14
Granit Mikashevichi 3
Smorgon 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
FC SMOLEVICHI 1
Smorgon 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 30/06/19 | R 12
Smorgon 2
Kommunalnik Slonim 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 4
Smorgon 0
Maç Detayı
15 15 0 2 13 5 45 -40 2
M
17:00 | 17/08/19 | R 16
FC BARANOVICHI 0
FC SMOLEVICHI 5
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 20/07/19 | R 15
Kommunalnik Slonim 1
FC BARANOVICHI 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 13/07/19 | R 14
FC BARANOVICHI 1
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
FC BARANOVICHI 1
Naftan Novopolotsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 29/06/19 | R 12
Lokomotiv Gomel 4
FC BARANOVICHI 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/06/19 | R 10
Smorgon 4
FC BARANOVICHI 1
Maç Detayı
16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 8 8 0 0 23 3 20 24
G
17:30 | 13/07/19 | R 14
Lokomotiv Gomel 4
Kommunalnik Slonim 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 29/06/19 | R 12
Lokomotiv Gomel 4
FC BARANOVICHI 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 22/06/19 | R 11
Lokomotiv Gomel 2
Naftan Novopolotsk 1
Maç Detayı
2 8 6 1 1 20 6 14 19
B
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 15
FC SMOLEVICHI 1
Lokomotiv Gomel 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
FC SMOLEVICHI 1
Smorgon 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
FC SMOLEVICHI 1
FC NFK Minsk 0
Maç Detayı
3 9 5 3 1 25 10 15 18
G
18:00 | 13/07/19 | R 14
FC Ruh Brest 1
Volna Pinsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 30/06/19 | R 12
FC Ruh Brest 0
FC SMOLEVICHI 3
Maç Detayı
4 8 5 2 1 22 6 16 17
B
17:00 | 17/08/19 | R 16
Belshina 2
FC Ruh Brest 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 15
Belshina 1
FC NFK Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
Belshina 5
FC ORSHA 0
Maç Detayı
5 8 4 2 2 11 13 -2 14
G
17:00 | 17/08/19 | R 16
Granit Mikashevichi 2
Lokomotiv Gomel 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 13/07/19 | R 14
Granit Mikashevichi 3
Smorgon 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
Granit Mikashevichi 0
FC Ruh Brest 5
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
Granit Mikashevichi 2
FC LIDA 1
Maç Detayı
6 8 4 2 2 12 7 5 14
M
18:00 | 13/07/19 | R 14
FC LIDA 0
Belshina 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 29/06/19 | R 12
FC LIDA 2
Volna Pinsk 1
Maç Detayı
7 9 3 4 2 15 14 1 13
G
14:00 | 17/08/19 | R 16
Naftan Novopolotsk 3
FC LIDA 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 13/07/19 | R 14
Naftan Novopolotsk 2
FC ORSHA 4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/06/19 | R 12
Naftan Novopolotsk 1
Belshina 5
Maç Detayı
8 8 4 1 3 11 11 0 13
M
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 15
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 0
Naftan Novopolotsk 4
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 0
Lokomotiv Gomel 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 4
Smorgon 0
Maç Detayı
9 7 3 2 2 13 11 2 11
M
17:00 | 17/08/19 | R 16
Sputnik Rechica 3
Smorgon 5
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 15
Sputnik Rechica 2
FC Ruh Brest 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
Sputnik Rechica 1
FC LIDA 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
Sputnik Rechica 0
Belshina 2
Maç Detayı
10 6 3 1 2 5 5 0 10
G
17:00 | 17/08/19 | R 16
FC ORSHA 2
FC NFK Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 15
FC ORSHA 1
FC LIDA 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 30/06/19 | R 12
FC ORSHA 0
Sputnik Rechica 2
Maç Detayı
11 8 3 0 5 10 12 -2 9
M
18:00 | 20/07/19 | R 15
Volna Pinsk 2
Smorgon 4
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
Volna Pinsk 0
FC NFK Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
Volna Pinsk 2
FC ORSHA 0
Maç Detayı
12 7 2 2 3 10 12 -2 8
B
18:00 | 13/07/19 | R 14
FC NFK Minsk 3
Sputnik Rechica 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/06/19 | R 12
FC NFK Minsk 0
Granit Mikashevichi 2
Maç Detayı
13 7 2 2 3 6 10 -4 8
G
16:00 | 17/08/19 | R 16
Kommunalnik Slonim 2
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 20/07/19 | R 15
Kommunalnik Slonim 1
FC BARANOVICHI 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
Kommunalnik Slonim 1
FC Ruh Brest 1
Maç Detayı
14 5 1 1 3 7 8 -1 4
B
17:00 | 30/06/19 | R 12
Smorgon 2
Kommunalnik Slonim 2
Maç Detayı
15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 6 0 0 6 2 21 -19 0
M
17:00 | 17/08/19 | R 16
FC BARANOVICHI 0
FC SMOLEVICHI 5
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 13/07/19 | R 14
FC BARANOVICHI 1
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
FC BARANOVICHI 1
Naftan Novopolotsk 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 7 6 1 0 15 0 15 19
G
17:00 | 17/08/19 | R 16
FC BARANOVICHI 0
FC SMOLEVICHI 5
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 30/06/19 | R 12
FC Ruh Brest 0
FC SMOLEVICHI 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 10
FC LIDA 0
FC SMOLEVICHI 1
Maç Detayı
2 7 6 1 0 20 3 17 19
G
18:00 | 13/07/19 | R 14
FC LIDA 0
Belshina 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 29/06/19 | R 12
Naftan Novopolotsk 1
Belshina 5
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
Sputnik Rechica 0
Belshina 2
Maç Detayı
3 8 5 1 2 14 8 6 16
B
18:00 | 13/07/19 | R 14
FC NFK Minsk 3
Sputnik Rechica 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 30/06/19 | R 12
FC ORSHA 0
Sputnik Rechica 2
Maç Detayı
4 7 3 2 2 10 8 2 11
M
14:00 | 17/08/19 | R 16
Naftan Novopolotsk 3
FC LIDA 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 15
FC ORSHA 1
FC LIDA 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
Sputnik Rechica 1
FC LIDA 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
Granit Mikashevichi 2
FC LIDA 1
Maç Detayı
5 6 3 1 2 14 8 6 10
G
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 15
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 0
Naftan Novopolotsk 4
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
FC BARANOVICHI 1
Naftan Novopolotsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 22/06/19 | R 11
Lokomotiv Gomel 2
Naftan Novopolotsk 1
Maç Detayı
6 6 2 4 0 15 5 10 10
B
17:00 | 17/08/19 | R 16
Belshina 2
FC Ruh Brest 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 15
Sputnik Rechica 2
FC Ruh Brest 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
Granit Mikashevichi 0
FC Ruh Brest 5
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
Kommunalnik Slonim 1
FC Ruh Brest 1
Maç Detayı
7 9 3 0 6 12 24 -12 9
G
17:00 | 13/07/19 | R 14
Naftan Novopolotsk 2
FC ORSHA 4
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
Belshina 5
FC ORSHA 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
Volna Pinsk 2
FC ORSHA 0
Maç Detayı
8 7 2 2 3 9 9 0 8
M
17:00 | 17/08/19 | R 16
Granit Mikashevichi 2
Lokomotiv Gomel 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 15
FC SMOLEVICHI 1
Lokomotiv Gomel 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 0
Lokomotiv Gomel 3
Maç Detayı
9 8 2 2 4 8 10 -2 8
M
17:00 | 17/08/19 | R 16
FC ORSHA 2
FC NFK Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 15
Belshina 1
FC NFK Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
Volna Pinsk 0
FC NFK Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
FC SMOLEVICHI 1
FC NFK Minsk 0
Maç Detayı
10 10 2 0 8 13 33 -20 6
G
17:00 | 17/08/19 | R 16
Sputnik Rechica 3
Smorgon 5
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 20/07/19 | R 15
Volna Pinsk 2
Smorgon 4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 13/07/19 | R 14
Granit Mikashevichi 3
Smorgon 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
FC SMOLEVICHI 1
Smorgon 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 4
Smorgon 0
Maç Detayı
11 7 1 1 5 4 11 -7 4
G
18:00 | 29/06/19 | R 12
FC NFK Minsk 0
Granit Mikashevichi 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/06/19 | R 10
FC ORSHA 1
Granit Mikashevichi 0
Maç Detayı
12 6 0 3 3 5 10 -5 3
M
18:00 | 13/07/19 | R 14
FC Ruh Brest 1
Volna Pinsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/06/19 | R 12
FC LIDA 2
Volna Pinsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/06/19 | R 10
Belshina 3
Volna Pinsk 0
Maç Detayı
13 8 0 3 5 2 13 -11 3
M
17:30 | 13/07/19 | R 14
Lokomotiv Gomel 4
Kommunalnik Slonim 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 30/06/19 | R 12
Smorgon 2
Kommunalnik Slonim 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 10
FC NFK Minsk 2
Kommunalnik Slonim 0
Maç Detayı
14 7 1 0 6 5 26 -21 3
M
16:00 | 17/08/19 | R 16
Kommunalnik Slonim 2
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 13/07/19 | R 14
FC BARANOVICHI 1
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 15/06/19 | R 10
FC Ruh Brest 8
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 1
Maç Detayı
15 9 0 2 7 3 24 -21 2
M
18:00 | 20/07/19 | R 15
Kommunalnik Slonim 1
FC BARANOVICHI 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 29/06/19 | R 12
Lokomotiv Gomel 4
FC BARANOVICHI 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/06/19 | R 10
Smorgon 4
FC BARANOVICHI 1
Maç Detayı
16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0