Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
Beyaz Rusya Leonid Lagun Yunost Stadium, Slonim
PERFORMANS
G
18:00 | 20/07/19 | R 15
Kommunalnik Slonim 1
FC BARANOVICHI 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 13/07/19 | R 14
Lokomotiv Gomel 4
Kommunalnik Slonim 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 30/06/19 | R 12
Smorgon 2
Kommunalnik Slonim 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
Kommunalnik Slonim 1
FC Ruh Brest 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 10
FC NFK Minsk 2
Kommunalnik Slonim 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 08/06/19 | R 9
Kommunalnik Slonim 0
FC LIDA 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 14 11 2 1 30 6 24 35
B
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 15
FC SMOLEVICHI 1
Lokomotiv Gomel 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
FC SMOLEVICHI 1
Smorgon 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 30/06/19 | R 12
FC Ruh Brest 0
FC SMOLEVICHI 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
FC SMOLEVICHI 1
FC NFK Minsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 10
FC LIDA 0
FC SMOLEVICHI 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 08/06/19 | R 9
FC SMOLEVICHI 3
FC ORSHA 1
Maç Detayı
2 14 11 2 1 40 7 33 35
B
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 15
Belshina 1
FC NFK Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 13/07/19 | R 14
FC LIDA 0
Belshina 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
Belshina 5
FC ORSHA 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 29/06/19 | R 12
Naftan Novopolotsk 1
Belshina 5
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
Sputnik Rechica 0
Belshina 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 15/06/19 | R 10
Belshina 3
Volna Pinsk 0
Maç Detayı
3 14 10 2 2 32 10 22 32
B
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 15
FC SMOLEVICHI 1
Lokomotiv Gomel 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 13/07/19 | R 14
Lokomotiv Gomel 4
Kommunalnik Slonim 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 0
Lokomotiv Gomel 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 29/06/19 | R 12
Lokomotiv Gomel 4
FC BARANOVICHI 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 22/06/19 | R 11
Lokomotiv Gomel 2
Naftan Novopolotsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 08/06/19 | R 9
Lokomotiv Gomel 6
Smorgon 1
Maç Detayı
4 14 7 6 1 38 13 25 27
B
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 15
Sputnik Rechica 2
FC Ruh Brest 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 13/07/19 | R 14
FC Ruh Brest 1
Volna Pinsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
Granit Mikashevichi 0
FC Ruh Brest 5
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 30/06/19 | R 12
FC Ruh Brest 0
FC SMOLEVICHI 3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
Kommunalnik Slonim 1
FC Ruh Brest 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 15/06/19 | R 10
FC Ruh Brest 8
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 1
Maç Detayı
5 14 8 3 3 24 14 10 27
B
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 15
Sputnik Rechica 2
FC Ruh Brest 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 13/07/19 | R 14
FC NFK Minsk 3
Sputnik Rechica 3
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
Sputnik Rechica 1
FC LIDA 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 30/06/19 | R 12
FC ORSHA 0
Sputnik Rechica 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
Sputnik Rechica 0
Belshina 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 10
Naftan Novopolotsk 2
Sputnik Rechica 1
Maç Detayı
6 14 7 4 3 20 12 8 25
G
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 15
FC ORSHA 1
FC LIDA 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 13/07/19 | R 14
FC LIDA 0
Belshina 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
Sputnik Rechica 1
FC LIDA 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 29/06/19 | R 12
FC LIDA 2
Volna Pinsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
Granit Mikashevichi 2
FC LIDA 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 10
FC LIDA 0
FC SMOLEVICHI 1
Maç Detayı
7 14 5 5 4 26 20 6 20
G
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 15
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 0
Naftan Novopolotsk 4
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 13/07/19 | R 14
Naftan Novopolotsk 2
FC ORSHA 4
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
FC BARANOVICHI 1
Naftan Novopolotsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/06/19 | R 12
Naftan Novopolotsk 1
Belshina 5
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 22/06/19 | R 11
Lokomotiv Gomel 2
Naftan Novopolotsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 10
Naftan Novopolotsk 2
Sputnik Rechica 1
Maç Detayı
8 14 5 1 8 15 35 -20 16
M
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 15
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 0
Naftan Novopolotsk 4
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 13/07/19 | R 14
FC BARANOVICHI 1
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 0
Lokomotiv Gomel 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 4
Smorgon 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 15/06/19 | R 10
FC Ruh Brest 8
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 08/06/19 | R 9
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 1
FC NFK Minsk 0
Maç Detayı
9 14 5 1 8 15 28 -13 16
M
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 15
FC ORSHA 1
FC LIDA 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 13/07/19 | R 14
Naftan Novopolotsk 2
FC ORSHA 4
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
Belshina 5
FC ORSHA 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 30/06/19 | R 12
FC ORSHA 0
Sputnik Rechica 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
Volna Pinsk 2
FC ORSHA 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/06/19 | R 10
FC ORSHA 1
Granit Mikashevichi 0
Maç Detayı
10 14 4 4 6 17 20 -3 16
B
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 15
Belshina 1
FC NFK Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 13/07/19 | R 14
FC NFK Minsk 3
Sputnik Rechica 3
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
Volna Pinsk 0
FC NFK Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/06/19 | R 12
FC NFK Minsk 0
Granit Mikashevichi 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
FC SMOLEVICHI 1
FC NFK Minsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 10
FC NFK Minsk 2
Kommunalnik Slonim 0
Maç Detayı
11 14 4 3 7 13 24 -11 15
G
18:00 | 13/07/19 | R 14
Granit Mikashevichi 3
Smorgon 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
Granit Mikashevichi 0
FC Ruh Brest 5
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 29/06/19 | R 12
FC NFK Minsk 0
Granit Mikashevichi 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
Granit Mikashevichi 2
FC LIDA 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/06/19 | R 10
FC ORSHA 1
Granit Mikashevichi 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/06/19 | R 9
Granit Mikashevichi 1
Belshina 5
Maç Detayı
12 14 3 3 8 15 22 -7 12
M
18:00 | 20/07/19 | R 15
Volna Pinsk 2
Smorgon 4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 13/07/19 | R 14
FC Ruh Brest 1
Volna Pinsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
Volna Pinsk 0
FC NFK Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/06/19 | R 12
FC LIDA 2
Volna Pinsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
Volna Pinsk 2
FC ORSHA 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/06/19 | R 10
Belshina 3
Volna Pinsk 0
Maç Detayı
13 14 1 5 8 6 22 -16 8
G
18:00 | 20/07/19 | R 15
Kommunalnik Slonim 1
FC BARANOVICHI 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 13/07/19 | R 14
Lokomotiv Gomel 4
Kommunalnik Slonim 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 30/06/19 | R 12
Smorgon 2
Kommunalnik Slonim 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
Kommunalnik Slonim 1
FC Ruh Brest 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 10
FC NFK Minsk 2
Kommunalnik Slonim 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 08/06/19 | R 9
Kommunalnik Slonim 0
FC LIDA 2
Maç Detayı
14 14 2 1 11 15 38 -23 7
G
18:00 | 20/07/19 | R 15
Volna Pinsk 2
Smorgon 4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 13/07/19 | R 14
Granit Mikashevichi 3
Smorgon 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
FC SMOLEVICHI 1
Smorgon 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 30/06/19 | R 12
Smorgon 2
Kommunalnik Slonim 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 4
Smorgon 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/06/19 | R 10
Smorgon 4
FC BARANOVICHI 1
Maç Detayı
15 14 0 2 12 5 40 -35 2
M
18:00 | 20/07/19 | R 15
Kommunalnik Slonim 1
FC BARANOVICHI 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 13/07/19 | R 14
FC BARANOVICHI 1
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
FC BARANOVICHI 1
Naftan Novopolotsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 29/06/19 | R 12
Lokomotiv Gomel 4
FC BARANOVICHI 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/06/19 | R 10
Smorgon 4
FC BARANOVICHI 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 08/06/19 | R 9
FC BARANOVICHI 0
FC Ruh Brest 5
Maç Detayı
16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 8 8 0 0 23 3 20 24
G
17:30 | 13/07/19 | R 14
Lokomotiv Gomel 4
Kommunalnik Slonim 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 29/06/19 | R 12
Lokomotiv Gomel 4
FC BARANOVICHI 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 22/06/19 | R 11
Lokomotiv Gomel 2
Naftan Novopolotsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 08/06/19 | R 9
Lokomotiv Gomel 6
Smorgon 1
Maç Detayı
2 8 6 1 1 20 6 14 19
B
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 15
FC SMOLEVICHI 1
Lokomotiv Gomel 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
FC SMOLEVICHI 1
Smorgon 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
FC SMOLEVICHI 1
FC NFK Minsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 08/06/19 | R 9
FC SMOLEVICHI 3
FC ORSHA 1
Maç Detayı
3 9 5 3 1 25 10 15 18
G
18:00 | 13/07/19 | R 14
FC Ruh Brest 1
Volna Pinsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 30/06/19 | R 12
FC Ruh Brest 0
FC SMOLEVICHI 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 15/06/19 | R 10
FC Ruh Brest 8
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 1
Maç Detayı
4 7 5 1 1 20 4 16 16
B
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 15
Belshina 1
FC NFK Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
Belshina 5
FC ORSHA 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 15/06/19 | R 10
Belshina 3
Volna Pinsk 0
Maç Detayı
5 8 4 2 2 12 7 5 14
M
18:00 | 13/07/19 | R 14
FC LIDA 0
Belshina 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 29/06/19 | R 12
FC LIDA 2
Volna Pinsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 10
FC LIDA 0
FC SMOLEVICHI 1
Maç Detayı
6 8 4 1 3 11 11 0 13
M
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 15
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 0
Naftan Novopolotsk 4
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 0
Lokomotiv Gomel 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 4
Smorgon 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 08/06/19 | R 9
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 1
FC NFK Minsk 0
Maç Detayı
7 6 3 2 1 10 6 4 11
B
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 15
Sputnik Rechica 2
FC Ruh Brest 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
Sputnik Rechica 1
FC LIDA 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
Sputnik Rechica 0
Belshina 2
Maç Detayı
8 7 3 2 2 9 13 -4 11
G
18:00 | 13/07/19 | R 14
Granit Mikashevichi 3
Smorgon 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
Granit Mikashevichi 0
FC Ruh Brest 5
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
Granit Mikashevichi 2
FC LIDA 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/06/19 | R 9
Granit Mikashevichi 1
Belshina 5
Maç Detayı
9 8 2 4 2 12 12 0 10
M
17:00 | 13/07/19 | R 14
Naftan Novopolotsk 2
FC ORSHA 4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/06/19 | R 12
Naftan Novopolotsk 1
Belshina 5
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 10
Naftan Novopolotsk 2
Sputnik Rechica 1
Maç Detayı
10 8 3 0 5 10 12 -2 9
M
18:00 | 20/07/19 | R 15
Volna Pinsk 2
Smorgon 4
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
Volna Pinsk 0
FC NFK Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
Volna Pinsk 2
FC ORSHA 0
Maç Detayı
11 7 2 2 3 10 12 -2 8
B
18:00 | 13/07/19 | R 14
FC NFK Minsk 3
Sputnik Rechica 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/06/19 | R 12
FC NFK Minsk 0
Granit Mikashevichi 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 10
FC NFK Minsk 2
Kommunalnik Slonim 0
Maç Detayı
12 5 2 1 2 3 4 -1 7
M
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 15
FC ORSHA 1
FC LIDA 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 30/06/19 | R 12
FC ORSHA 0
Sputnik Rechica 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/06/19 | R 10
FC ORSHA 1
Granit Mikashevichi 0
Maç Detayı
13 6 1 2 3 4 9 -5 5
G
18:00 | 20/07/19 | R 15
Kommunalnik Slonim 1
FC BARANOVICHI 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
Kommunalnik Slonim 1
FC Ruh Brest 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 08/06/19 | R 9
Kommunalnik Slonim 0
FC LIDA 2
Maç Detayı
14 5 1 1 3 7 8 -1 4
B
17:00 | 30/06/19 | R 12
Smorgon 2
Kommunalnik Slonim 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/06/19 | R 10
Smorgon 4
FC BARANOVICHI 1
Maç Detayı
15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 5 0 0 5 2 16 -14 0
M
18:00 | 13/07/19 | R 14
FC BARANOVICHI 1
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
FC BARANOVICHI 1
Naftan Novopolotsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 08/06/19 | R 9
FC BARANOVICHI 0
FC Ruh Brest 5
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 7 6 1 0 20 3 17 19
G
18:00 | 13/07/19 | R 14
FC LIDA 0
Belshina 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 29/06/19 | R 12
Naftan Novopolotsk 1
Belshina 5
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
Sputnik Rechica 0
Belshina 2
Maç Detayı
2 8 5 1 2 14 8 6 16
B
18:00 | 13/07/19 | R 14
FC NFK Minsk 3
Sputnik Rechica 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 30/06/19 | R 12
FC ORSHA 0
Sputnik Rechica 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 10
Naftan Novopolotsk 2
Sputnik Rechica 1
Maç Detayı
3 6 5 1 0 10 0 10 16
G
14:00 | 30/06/19 | R 12
FC Ruh Brest 0
FC SMOLEVICHI 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 10
FC LIDA 0
FC SMOLEVICHI 1
Maç Detayı
4 6 3 2 1 8 5 3 11
G
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 15
FC ORSHA 1
FC LIDA 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
Sputnik Rechica 1
FC LIDA 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
Granit Mikashevichi 2
FC LIDA 1
Maç Detayı
5 6 3 1 2 14 8 6 10
G
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 15
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 0
Naftan Novopolotsk 4
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
FC BARANOVICHI 1
Naftan Novopolotsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 22/06/19 | R 11
Lokomotiv Gomel 2
Naftan Novopolotsk 1
Maç Detayı
6 5 2 3 0 13 3 10 9
B
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 15
Sputnik Rechica 2
FC Ruh Brest 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
Granit Mikashevichi 0
FC Ruh Brest 5
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
Kommunalnik Slonim 1
FC Ruh Brest 1
Maç Detayı
7 9 3 0 6 12 24 -12 9
G
17:00 | 13/07/19 | R 14
Naftan Novopolotsk 2
FC ORSHA 4
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
Belshina 5
FC ORSHA 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
Volna Pinsk 2
FC ORSHA 0
Maç Detayı
8 6 2 2 2 9 7 2 8
B
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 15
FC SMOLEVICHI 1
Lokomotiv Gomel 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 0
Lokomotiv Gomel 3
Maç Detayı
9 7 2 2 3 7 8 -1 8
B
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 15
Belshina 1
FC NFK Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
Volna Pinsk 0
FC NFK Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
FC SMOLEVICHI 1
FC NFK Minsk 0
Maç Detayı
10 7 1 1 5 4 11 -7 4
G
18:00 | 29/06/19 | R 12
FC NFK Minsk 0
Granit Mikashevichi 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/06/19 | R 10
FC ORSHA 1
Granit Mikashevichi 0
Maç Detayı
11 9 1 0 8 8 30 -22 3
G
18:00 | 20/07/19 | R 15
Volna Pinsk 2
Smorgon 4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 13/07/19 | R 14
Granit Mikashevichi 3
Smorgon 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
FC SMOLEVICHI 1
Smorgon 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 4
Smorgon 0
Maç Detayı
12 8 0 3 5 2 13 -11 3
M
17:30 | 13/07/19 | R 14
Lokomotiv Gomel 4
Kommunalnik Slonim 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 30/06/19 | R 12
Smorgon 2
Kommunalnik Slonim 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 10
FC NFK Minsk 2
Kommunalnik Slonim 0
Maç Detayı
13 6 0 3 3 5 10 -5 3
M
18:00 | 13/07/19 | R 14
FC Ruh Brest 1
Volna Pinsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/06/19 | R 12
FC LIDA 2
Volna Pinsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/06/19 | R 10
Belshina 3
Volna Pinsk 0
Maç Detayı
14 6 1 0 5 4 24 -20 3
G
18:00 | 13/07/19 | R 14
FC BARANOVICHI 1
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 15/06/19 | R 10
FC Ruh Brest 8
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 1
Maç Detayı
15 9 0 2 7 3 24 -21 2
M
18:00 | 20/07/19 | R 15
Kommunalnik Slonim 1
FC BARANOVICHI 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 29/06/19 | R 12
Lokomotiv Gomel 4
FC BARANOVICHI 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/06/19 | R 10
Smorgon 4
FC BARANOVICHI 1
Maç Detayı
16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0