Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
Rusya Gennadi Bondaruk Nova Arena, Saint Petersburg
PERFORMANS
B
15:00 | 19/10/19 | R 14
Leningradets 0
FK Olimp Khimki 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
FK Kolomna 3
Leningradets 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
Leningradets 3
Luki-Energiya V.luki 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 0
Leningradets 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
Leningradets 1
Zvezda St Petersburg 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 15/09/19 | R 9
Veles 1
Leningradets 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 14 9 3 2 30 13 17 30
G
15:00 | 18/10/19 | R 14
Veles 6
FC Pskov-747 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Veles 3
FK Dolgoprudny 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FC Murom 1
Veles 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
Veles 3
FK Znamya Truda 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
Veles 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 15/09/19 | R 9
Veles 1
Leningradets 1
Maç Detayı
2 14 8 4 2 27 12 15 28
M
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 14
FK Dolgoprudny 2
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 3
FK Znamya Truda 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 0
Leningradets 0
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FK Olimp Khimki 2
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 5
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 1
Rodina Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
3 14 9 1 4 24 14 10 28
G
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 14
FK Dolgoprudny 2
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Veles 3
FK Dolgoprudny 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FK Dolgoprudny 1
Torpedo Vladimir 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 27/09/19 | R 11
FK Dolgoprudny 2
FC Pskov-747 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FC Murom 1
FK Dolgoprudny 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 13/09/19 | R 9
FK Dolgoprudny 2
FK Znamya Truda 0
Maç Detayı
4 14 7 5 2 20 15 5 26
G
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 14
Torpedo Vladimir 2
Zvezda St Petersburg 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
FC Pskov-747 2
Torpedo Vladimir 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FK Dolgoprudny 1
Torpedo Vladimir 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 29/09/19 | R 11
Torpedo Vladimir 0
FC Murom 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FK Znamya Truda 0
Torpedo Vladimir 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 15/09/19 | R 9
Torpedo Vladimir 2
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
Maç Detayı
5 14 6 4 4 15 13 2 22
B
15:00 | 19/10/19 | R 14
Leningradets 0
FK Olimp Khimki 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Rodina Moscow 2
FK Olimp Khimki 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FK Olimp Khimki 2
FK Kolomna 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
Luki-Energiya V.luki 0
FK Olimp Khimki 1
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FK Olimp Khimki 2
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 5
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
Zvezda St Petersburg 0
FK Olimp Khimki 1
Maç Detayı
6 14 5 6 3 20 16 4 21
B
15:00 | 19/10/19 | R 14
Leningradets 0
FK Olimp Khimki 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
FK Kolomna 3
Leningradets 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
Leningradets 3
Luki-Energiya V.luki 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 0
Leningradets 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
Leningradets 1
Zvezda St Petersburg 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 15/09/19 | R 9
Veles 1
Leningradets 1
Maç Detayı
7 14 6 3 5 24 16 8 21
G
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 14
FC Murom 5
Luki-Energiya V.luki 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Zvezda St Petersburg 1
FC Murom 4
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FC Murom 1
Veles 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 29/09/19 | R 11
Torpedo Vladimir 0
FC Murom 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FC Murom 1
FK Dolgoprudny 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
FC Murom 3
FC Pskov-747 0
Maç Detayı
8 14 5 3 6 14 24 -10 18
M
15:00 | 18/10/19 | R 14
Veles 6
FC Pskov-747 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
FC Pskov-747 2
Torpedo Vladimir 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FC Pskov-747 1
Rodina Moscow 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 27/09/19 | R 11
FK Dolgoprudny 2
FC Pskov-747 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FC Pskov-747 1
FK Kolomna 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
FC Murom 3
FC Pskov-747 0
Maç Detayı
9 14 4 4 6 21 21 0 16
G
17:00 | 18/10/19 | R 14
FC Kazanka Moscow 5
Rodina Moscow 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Luki-Energiya V.luki 1
FC Kazanka Moscow 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
Zvezda St Petersburg 3
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
Veles 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 15/09/19 | R 9
Torpedo Vladimir 2
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
Maç Detayı
10 14 4 4 6 20 25 -5 16
M
17:00 | 18/10/19 | R 14
FC Kazanka Moscow 5
Rodina Moscow 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Rodina Moscow 2
FK Olimp Khimki 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FC Pskov-747 1
Rodina Moscow 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
FK Kolomna 0
Rodina Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 22/09/19 | R 10
Rodina Moscow 1
Luki-Energiya V.luki 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 1
Rodina Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
11 14 3 5 6 12 19 -7 14
G
13:00 | 19/10/19 | R 14
FK Znamya Truda 2
FK Kolomna 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 3
FK Znamya Truda 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FK Znamya Truda 0
Zvezda St Petersburg 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
Veles 3
FK Znamya Truda 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FK Znamya Truda 0
Torpedo Vladimir 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 13/09/19 | R 9
FK Dolgoprudny 2
FK Znamya Truda 0
Maç Detayı
12 14 3 4 7 15 25 -10 13
M
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 14
FC Murom 5
Luki-Energiya V.luki 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Luki-Energiya V.luki 1
FC Kazanka Moscow 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
Leningradets 3
Luki-Energiya V.luki 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
Luki-Energiya V.luki 0
FK Olimp Khimki 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 22/09/19 | R 10
Rodina Moscow 1
Luki-Energiya V.luki 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 13/09/19 | R 9
Luki-Energiya V.luki 4
FK Kolomna 2
Maç Detayı
13 14 3 2 9 10 19 -9 11
M
13:00 | 19/10/19 | R 14
FK Znamya Truda 2
FK Kolomna 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
FK Kolomna 3
Leningradets 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FK Olimp Khimki 2
FK Kolomna 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
FK Kolomna 0
Rodina Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FC Pskov-747 1
FK Kolomna 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 13/09/19 | R 9
Luki-Energiya V.luki 4
FK Kolomna 2
Maç Detayı
14 14 2 0 12 9 29 -20 6
M
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 14
Torpedo Vladimir 2
Zvezda St Petersburg 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Zvezda St Petersburg 1
FC Murom 4
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FK Znamya Truda 0
Zvezda St Petersburg 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
Zvezda St Petersburg 3
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
Leningradets 1
Zvezda St Petersburg 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
Zvezda St Petersburg 0
FK Olimp Khimki 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 8 7 1 0 19 3 16 22
G
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 14
FK Dolgoprudny 2
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FK Dolgoprudny 1
Torpedo Vladimir 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 27/09/19 | R 11
FK Dolgoprudny 2
FC Pskov-747 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 13/09/19 | R 9
FK Dolgoprudny 2
FK Znamya Truda 0
Maç Detayı
2 7 5 1 1 19 4 15 16
G
15:00 | 18/10/19 | R 14
Veles 6
FC Pskov-747 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Veles 3
FK Dolgoprudny 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
Veles 3
FK Znamya Truda 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 15/09/19 | R 9
Veles 1
Leningradets 1
Maç Detayı
3 8 4 3 1 14 9 5 15
B
15:00 | 19/10/19 | R 14
Leningradets 0
FK Olimp Khimki 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
Leningradets 3
Luki-Energiya V.luki 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
Leningradets 1
Zvezda St Petersburg 0
Maç Detayı
4 7 4 2 1 8 5 3 14
G
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 14
Torpedo Vladimir 2
Zvezda St Petersburg 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 29/09/19 | R 11
Torpedo Vladimir 0
FC Murom 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 15/09/19 | R 9
Torpedo Vladimir 2
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
Maç Detayı
5 6 4 2 0 13 4 9 14
G
14:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 3
FK Znamya Truda 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 0
Leningradets 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 1
Rodina Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
6 8 4 0 4 14 10 4 12
G
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 14
FC Murom 5
Luki-Energiya V.luki 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FC Murom 1
Veles 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FC Murom 1
FK Dolgoprudny 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
FC Murom 3
FC Pskov-747 0
Maç Detayı
7 7 3 2 2 9 7 2 11
M
15:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
FC Pskov-747 2
Torpedo Vladimir 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FC Pskov-747 1
Rodina Moscow 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FC Pskov-747 1
FK Kolomna 0
Maç Detayı
8 8 2 3 3 12 10 2 9
G
17:00 | 18/10/19 | R 14
FC Kazanka Moscow 5
Rodina Moscow 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
Veles 2
Maç Detayı
9 8 2 3 3 9 9 0 9
G
13:00 | 19/10/19 | R 14
FK Znamya Truda 2
FK Kolomna 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FK Znamya Truda 0
Zvezda St Petersburg 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FK Znamya Truda 0
Torpedo Vladimir 0
Maç Detayı
10 6 2 2 2 8 6 2 8
M
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Luki-Energiya V.luki 1
FC Kazanka Moscow 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
Luki-Energiya V.luki 0
FK Olimp Khimki 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 13/09/19 | R 9
Luki-Energiya V.luki 4
FK Kolomna 2
Maç Detayı
11 6 2 2 2 12 11 1 8
B
15:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Rodina Moscow 2
FK Olimp Khimki 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 22/09/19 | R 10
Rodina Moscow 1
Luki-Energiya V.luki 1
Maç Detayı
12 6 2 2 2 5 5 0 8
G
14:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
FK Kolomna 3
Leningradets 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
FK Kolomna 0
Rodina Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
13 7 2 1 4 9 11 -2 7
G
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FK Olimp Khimki 2
FK Kolomna 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FK Olimp Khimki 2
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 5
Maç Detayı
14 6 1 0 5 5 11 -6 3
M
14:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Zvezda St Petersburg 1
FC Murom 4
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
Zvezda St Petersburg 3
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
Zvezda St Petersburg 0
FK Olimp Khimki 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 7 4 3 0 6 2 4 15
B
15:00 | 19/10/19 | R 14
Leningradets 0
FK Olimp Khimki 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Rodina Moscow 2
FK Olimp Khimki 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
Luki-Energiya V.luki 0
FK Olimp Khimki 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
Zvezda St Petersburg 0
FK Olimp Khimki 1
Maç Detayı
2 7 4 2 1 11 9 2 14
G
19:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FC Murom 1
Veles 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
Veles 2
Maç Detayı
3 8 4 2 2 14 8 6 14
M
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 14
FK Dolgoprudny 2
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FK Olimp Khimki 2
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 5
Maç Detayı
4 7 3 3 1 12 10 2 12
G
15:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
FC Pskov-747 2
Torpedo Vladimir 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FK Dolgoprudny 1
Torpedo Vladimir 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FK Znamya Truda 0
Torpedo Vladimir 0
Maç Detayı
5 6 2 3 1 10 6 4 9
G
14:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Zvezda St Petersburg 1
FC Murom 4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 29/09/19 | R 11
Torpedo Vladimir 0
FC Murom 0
Maç Detayı
6 8 2 2 4 8 14 -6 8
M
17:00 | 18/10/19 | R 14
FC Kazanka Moscow 5
Rodina Moscow 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FC Pskov-747 1
Rodina Moscow 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
FK Kolomna 0
Rodina Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 1
Rodina Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
7 7 2 1 4 5 17 -12 7
M
15:00 | 18/10/19 | R 14
Veles 6
FC Pskov-747 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 27/09/19 | R 11
FK Dolgoprudny 2
FC Pskov-747 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
FC Murom 3
FC Pskov-747 0
Maç Detayı
8 6 2 1 3 9 11 -2 7
G
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Luki-Energiya V.luki 1
FC Kazanka Moscow 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
Zvezda St Petersburg 3
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 15/09/19 | R 9
Torpedo Vladimir 2
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
Maç Detayı
9 6 2 0 4 5 11 -6 6
M
14:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Veles 3
FK Dolgoprudny 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FC Murom 1
FK Dolgoprudny 2
Maç Detayı
10 6 1 3 2 6 7 -1 6
M
14:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
FK Kolomna 3
Leningradets 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 0
Leningradets 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 15/09/19 | R 9
Veles 1
Leningradets 1
Maç Detayı
11 8 1 2 5 7 19 -12 5
M
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 14
FC Murom 5
Luki-Energiya V.luki 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
Leningradets 3
Luki-Energiya V.luki 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 22/09/19 | R 10
Rodina Moscow 1
Luki-Energiya V.luki 1
Maç Detayı
12 6 1 2 3 3 10 -7 5
M
14:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 3
FK Znamya Truda 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
Veles 3
FK Znamya Truda 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 13/09/19 | R 9
FK Dolgoprudny 2
FK Znamya Truda 0
Maç Detayı
13 8 1 0 7 5 14 -9 3
M
13:00 | 19/10/19 | R 14
FK Znamya Truda 2
FK Kolomna 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FK Olimp Khimki 2
FK Kolomna 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FC Pskov-747 1
FK Kolomna 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 13/09/19 | R 9
Luki-Energiya V.luki 4
FK Kolomna 2
Maç Detayı
14 8 1 0 7 4 18 -14 3
M
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 14
Torpedo Vladimir 2
Zvezda St Petersburg 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FK Znamya Truda 0
Zvezda St Petersburg 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
Leningradets 1
Zvezda St Petersburg 0
Maç Detayı