Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 30 22 4 4 55 19 36 70
M
19:00 | 14/07/20 | R 30
FC Viktoria Zizkov 2
FK Pardubice 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/07/20 | R 29
FK Pardubice 4
FK Slavoj Vysehrad 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 08/07/20 | R 26
FK Fotbal Trinec 0
FK Pardubice 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 03/07/20 | R 28
MFK Chrudim 1
FK Pardubice 3
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 29/06/20 | R 27
FK Pardubice 2
FC Vysocina Jihlava 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 22/06/20 | R 25
FK Pardubice 0
FC Hradec Kralove 0
Maç Detayı
2 30 20 7 3 75 29 46 67
G
19:00 | 14/07/20 | R 30
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno 4
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 11/07/20 | R 29
1.SK Prostejov 0
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/07/20 | R 28
FK Slavoj Vysehrad 2
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno 7
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 28/06/20 | R 27
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno 6
FC Viktoria Zizkov 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/06/20 | R 26
FK Varnsdorf 0
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 21/06/20 | R 25
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno 3
MFK Chrudim 2
Maç Detayı
3 30 19 2 9 62 40 22 59
G
19:00 | 14/07/20 | R 30
FK Fotbal Trinec 1
FK Dukla Prag 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/07/20 | R 29
FK Dukla Prag 2
FK Varnsdorf 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/07/20 | R 28
SK Lisen 2
FK Dukla Prag 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 27/06/20 | R 27
FK Dukla Prag 3
MFK Chrudim 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/06/20 | R 26
FK Dukla Prag 4
Vitkovice 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 21/06/20 | R 25
1.SK Prostejov 2
FK Dukla Prag 3
Maç Detayı
4 30 15 9 6 54 29 25 54
G
19:00 | 14/07/20 | R 30
FC Hradec Kralove 2
FK Baník Sokolov 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/07/20 | R 29
Vitkovice 1
FC Hradec Kralove 4
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/07/20 | R 28
FC Hradec Kralove 1
FK Usti Nad Labem 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 28/06/20 | R 27
1.SK Prostejov 2
FC Hradec Kralove 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 25/06/20 | R 26
FC Hradec Kralove 1
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 22/06/20 | R 25
FK Pardubice 0
FC Hradec Kralove 0
Maç Detayı
5 30 14 7 9 59 46 13 49
M
19:00 | 14/07/20 | R 30
FC Vysocina Jihlava 2
FK Usti Nad Labem 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/07/20 | R 29
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 2
FC Vysocina Jihlava 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/07/20 | R 28
FC Vysocina Jihlava 3
1.SK Prostejov 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 29/06/20 | R 27
FK Pardubice 2
FC Vysocina Jihlava 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/06/20 | R 26
FC Vysocina Jihlava 4
FK Slavoj Vysehrad 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 21/06/20 | R 25
FK Baník Sokolov 1
FC Vysocina Jihlava 3
Maç Detayı
6 30 15 4 11 45 40 5 49
G
19:00 | 14/07/20 | R 30
FC Viktoria Zizkov 2
FK Pardubice 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/07/20 | R 29
FK Usti Nad Labem 1
FC Viktoria Zizkov 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/07/20 | R 28
FC Viktoria Zizkov 0
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 28/06/20 | R 27
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno 6
FC Viktoria Zizkov 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 25/06/20 | R 26
FC Viktoria Zizkov 0
1.SK Prostejov 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 21/06/20 | R 25
FK Slavoj Vysehrad 0
FC Viktoria Zizkov 0
Maç Detayı
7 30 11 8 11 46 47 -1 41
G
19:00 | 14/07/20 | R 30
FC Vysocina Jihlava 2
FK Usti Nad Labem 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/07/20 | R 29
FK Usti Nad Labem 1
FC Viktoria Zizkov 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/07/20 | R 28
FC Hradec Kralove 1
FK Usti Nad Labem 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 28/06/20 | R 27
FK Usti Nad Labem 3
FK Fotbal Trinec 3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/06/20 | R 26
MFK Chrudim 3
FK Usti Nad Labem 3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 20/06/20 | R 25
FK Usti Nad Labem 0
SK Lisen 0
Maç Detayı
8 30 8 12 10 49 47 2 36
B
19:00 | 14/07/20 | R 30
FK Varnsdorf 0
SK Lisen 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/07/20 | R 29
SK Lisen 6
FK Fotbal Trinec 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/07/20 | R 28
SK Lisen 2
FK Dukla Prag 3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 28/06/20 | R 27
Vitkovice 2
SK Lisen 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/06/20 | R 26
SK Lisen 1
FK Baník Sokolov 3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 20/06/20 | R 25
FK Usti Nad Labem 0
SK Lisen 0
Maç Detayı
9 30 10 6 14 44 61 -17 36
G
19:00 | 14/07/20 | R 30
MFK Chrudim 3
Vitkovice 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/07/20 | R 29
FK Baník Sokolov 3
MFK Chrudim 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 03/07/20 | R 28
MFK Chrudim 1
FK Pardubice 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 27/06/20 | R 27
FK Dukla Prag 3
MFK Chrudim 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/06/20 | R 26
MFK Chrudim 3
FK Usti Nad Labem 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 21/06/20 | R 25
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno 3
MFK Chrudim 2
Maç Detayı
10 30 8 11 11 33 42 -9 35
M
19:00 | 14/07/20 | R 30
FK Slavoj Vysehrad 3
1.SK Prostejov 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 11/07/20 | R 29
1.SK Prostejov 0
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/07/20 | R 28
FC Vysocina Jihlava 3
1.SK Prostejov 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 28/06/20 | R 27
1.SK Prostejov 2
FC Hradec Kralove 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 25/06/20 | R 26
FC Viktoria Zizkov 0
1.SK Prostejov 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 21/06/20 | R 25
1.SK Prostejov 2
FK Dukla Prag 3
Maç Detayı
11 29 10 4 15 30 42 -12 34
M
19:00 | 14/07/20 | R 30
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno 4
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/07/20 | R 29
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 2
FC Vysocina Jihlava 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/07/20 | R 28
FC Viktoria Zizkov 0
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 28/06/20 | R 27
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 1
FK Slavoj Vysehrad 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 25/06/20 | R 26
FC Hradec Kralove 1
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 21/06/20 | R 25
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 2
FK Varnsdorf 1
Maç Detayı
12 30 9 6 15 40 55 -15 33
G
19:00 | 14/07/20 | R 30
FK Slavoj Vysehrad 3
1.SK Prostejov 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/07/20 | R 29
FK Pardubice 4
FK Slavoj Vysehrad 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/07/20 | R 28
FK Slavoj Vysehrad 2
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno 7
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 28/06/20 | R 27
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 1
FK Slavoj Vysehrad 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/06/20 | R 26
FC Vysocina Jihlava 4
FK Slavoj Vysehrad 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 21/06/20 | R 25
FK Slavoj Vysehrad 0
FC Viktoria Zizkov 0
Maç Detayı
13 29 7 10 12 39 53 -14 31
M
19:00 | 14/07/20 | R 30
FK Fotbal Trinec 1
FK Dukla Prag 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/07/20 | R 29
SK Lisen 6
FK Fotbal Trinec 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 08/07/20 | R 26
FK Fotbal Trinec 0
FK Pardubice 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 05/07/20 | R 28
FK Fotbal Trinec 2
FK Baník Sokolov 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 02/07/20 | R 25
Vitkovice 5
FK Fotbal Trinec 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 28/06/20 | R 27
FK Usti Nad Labem 3
FK Fotbal Trinec 3
Maç Detayı
14 30 7 5 18 34 51 -17 26
M
19:00 | 14/07/20 | R 30
FC Hradec Kralove 2
FK Baník Sokolov 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/07/20 | R 29
FK Baník Sokolov 3
MFK Chrudim 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 05/07/20 | R 28
FK Fotbal Trinec 2
FK Baník Sokolov 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 27/06/20 | R 27
FK Baník Sokolov 1
FK Varnsdorf 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/06/20 | R 26
SK Lisen 1
FK Baník Sokolov 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 21/06/20 | R 25
FK Baník Sokolov 1
FC Vysocina Jihlava 3
Maç Detayı
15 30 6 8 16 37 65 -28 26
B
19:00 | 14/07/20 | R 30
FK Varnsdorf 0
SK Lisen 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/07/20 | R 29
FK Dukla Prag 2
FK Varnsdorf 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 06/07/20 | R 28
FK Varnsdorf 3
Vitkovice 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 27/06/20 | R 27
FK Baník Sokolov 1
FK Varnsdorf 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/06/20 | R 26
FK Varnsdorf 0
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 21/06/20 | R 25
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 2
FK Varnsdorf 1
Maç Detayı
16 30 4 5 21 35 71 -36 17
M
19:00 | 14/07/20 | R 30
MFK Chrudim 3
Vitkovice 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/07/20 | R 29
Vitkovice 1
FC Hradec Kralove 4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 06/07/20 | R 28
FK Varnsdorf 3
Vitkovice 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 02/07/20 | R 25
Vitkovice 5
FK Fotbal Trinec 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 28/06/20 | R 27
Vitkovice 2
SK Lisen 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/06/20 | R 26
FK Dukla Prag 4
Vitkovice 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 15 13 1 1 34 7 27 40
G
18:00 | 11/07/20 | R 29
FK Pardubice 4
FK Slavoj Vysehrad 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 29/06/20 | R 27
FK Pardubice 2
FC Vysocina Jihlava 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 22/06/20 | R 25
FK Pardubice 0
FC Hradec Kralove 0
Maç Detayı
2 15 12 3 0 45 11 34 39
G
19:00 | 14/07/20 | R 30
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno 4
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 28/06/20 | R 27
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno 6
FC Viktoria Zizkov 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 21/06/20 | R 25
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno 3
MFK Chrudim 2
Maç Detayı
3 15 12 0 3 35 14 21 36
G
18:00 | 11/07/20 | R 29
FK Dukla Prag 2
FK Varnsdorf 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 27/06/20 | R 27
FK Dukla Prag 3
MFK Chrudim 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/06/20 | R 26
FK Dukla Prag 4
Vitkovice 0
Maç Detayı
4 15 11 1 3 37 19 18 34
M
19:00 | 14/07/20 | R 30
FC Vysocina Jihlava 2
FK Usti Nad Labem 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/07/20 | R 28
FC Vysocina Jihlava 3
1.SK Prostejov 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/06/20 | R 26
FC Vysocina Jihlava 4
FK Slavoj Vysehrad 0
Maç Detayı
5 15 10 3 2 33 10 23 33
G
19:00 | 14/07/20 | R 30
FC Hradec Kralove 2
FK Baník Sokolov 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/07/20 | R 28
FC Hradec Kralove 1
FK Usti Nad Labem 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 25/06/20 | R 26
FC Hradec Kralove 1
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 0
Maç Detayı
6 15 10 2 3 25 12 13 32
G
19:00 | 14/07/20 | R 30
FC Viktoria Zizkov 2
FK Pardubice 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/07/20 | R 28
FC Viktoria Zizkov 0
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 25/06/20 | R 26
FC Viktoria Zizkov 0
1.SK Prostejov 0
Maç Detayı
7 15 7 4 4 30 30 0 25
G
19:00 | 14/07/20 | R 30
MFK Chrudim 3
Vitkovice 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 03/07/20 | R 28
MFK Chrudim 1
FK Pardubice 3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/06/20 | R 26
MFK Chrudim 3
FK Usti Nad Labem 3
Maç Detayı
8 15 6 6 3 20 15 5 24
B
18:00 | 11/07/20 | R 29
1.SK Prostejov 0
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 28/06/20 | R 27
1.SK Prostejov 2
FC Hradec Kralove 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 21/06/20 | R 25
1.SK Prostejov 2
FK Dukla Prag 3
Maç Detayı
9 15 7 3 5 27 25 2 24
G
19:00 | 14/07/20 | R 30
FK Slavoj Vysehrad 3
1.SK Prostejov 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/07/20 | R 28
FK Slavoj Vysehrad 2
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno 7
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 21/06/20 | R 25
FK Slavoj Vysehrad 0
FC Viktoria Zizkov 0
Maç Detayı
10 15 6 5 4 23 17 6 23
G
18:00 | 11/07/20 | R 29
FK Usti Nad Labem 1
FC Viktoria Zizkov 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 28/06/20 | R 27
FK Usti Nad Labem 3
FK Fotbal Trinec 3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 20/06/20 | R 25
FK Usti Nad Labem 0
SK Lisen 0
Maç Detayı
11 15 6 3 6 23 19 4 21
G
18:00 | 11/07/20 | R 29
FK Baník Sokolov 3
MFK Chrudim 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 27/06/20 | R 27
FK Baník Sokolov 1
FK Varnsdorf 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 21/06/20 | R 25
FK Baník Sokolov 1
FC Vysocina Jihlava 3
Maç Detayı
12 15 6 3 6 19 19 0 21
M
18:00 | 11/07/20 | R 29
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 2
FC Vysocina Jihlava 3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 28/06/20 | R 27
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 1
FK Slavoj Vysehrad 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 21/06/20 | R 25
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 2
FK Varnsdorf 1
Maç Detayı
13 15 4 6 5 31 26 5 18
G
18:00 | 11/07/20 | R 29
SK Lisen 6
FK Fotbal Trinec 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/07/20